| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 13 | 70 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 10 | +3 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 740 | 101 | 37 | 98 | 37.8 | 9 | 30 | 30.0 | 18 | 25 | 72.0 | 44 | 43 | 87 | 96 | 31 | 23 | 2 | 59 | -38 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 980 | 111 | 44 | 134 | 32.8 | 11 | 41 | 26.8 | 12 | 27 | 44.4 | 46 | 79 | 125 | 125 | 48 | 35 | 7 | 86 | -194 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 420 | 43 | 19 | 53 | 35.8 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 22 | 40 | 62 | 44 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 55 | -7 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 148 | 41 | 18 | 38 | 47.4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 19 | 15 | 34 | 31 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 19 | +53 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 13 | 5.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 13.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 37.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 30.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 72.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 16.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 32.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 26.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 44.4 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -3.2 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 7.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 35.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 42.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | -0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 18.4 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 47.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +6.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 13 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 25.0 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 7.7 | 7.2 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 5.1 | +1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 37.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 30.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 72.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 32.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 26.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 44.4 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.2 | -7.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 35.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 42.9 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 4.7 | -0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 10.0 | 4.4 | 9.3 | 47.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 8.3 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 4.6 | +12.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 11 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 6.7 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 7.7 | 25.0 | 3.8 | 10.6 | 14.4 | 11.5 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 6.7 | +11.5 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 37.9 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 30.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 71.4 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 4.0 | -2.8 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 7.7 | 32.1 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 26.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 42.3 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 7.3 | 7.2 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 4.9 | -11.3 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 7.3 | 34.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 16.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 42.9 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 8.2 | 5.6 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 7.6 | -1.8 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 15.4 | 6.8 | 14.3 | 47.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 50.0 | 7.1 | 5.3 | 12.4 | 11.7 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 7.1 | +19.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 11 | 70 | 42.9 | 0.727 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 15.7 | 6.1 | 27.9 | 1.71 | 1.78 | 10.0 | 19.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 740 | 42.6 | 0.914 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 8.9 | 1.9 | 17.1 | 3.24 | 1.92 | 7.0 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 980 | 36.3 | 0.736 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 9.7 | 2.4 | 17.1 | 2.60 | 1.76 | 5.5 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 420 | 36.0 | 0.736 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 9.9 | 3.2 | 12.7 | 1.52 | 1.28 | 6.1 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 148 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 14.0 | 1.8 | 27.0 | 5.17 | 1.93 | 12.8 | 11.4 | 5.2 | 0.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 740 | 0.914 | 43.8% | 15.2% | 42.2% | 42.9% | 25.0% | 3.8% | 46.2% | 12.4% | 17.6% | 16.2% | 71.4% | 9.5% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 980 | 0.736 | 19.0% | 14.6% | 37.5% | 44.4% | 60.0% | 3.5% | 23.8% | 14.6% | 30.0% | 13.9% | 42.3% | 9.0% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 420 | 0.736 | 57.1% | 13.2% | 39.3% | 52.8% | 0.0% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 11.3% | 33.3% | 11.3% | 42.9% | 5.7% |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 148 | 1.000 | 75.0% | 19.5% | 45.5% | 53.7% | 0.0% | 4.9% | 33.3% | 14.6% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 7.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 11 | 70 | +0.52 | +0.02 | +0.50 | +0.014 | +0.002 | -0.012 | +0.23 | +0.04 | -0.20 | -0.25 | +0.10 | -0.14 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 740 | +0.91 | 0.00 | +0.92 | -0.007 | +0.002 | +0.009 | +1.69 | +0.20 | -1.49 | +0.72 | 0.00 | +0.72 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 980 | -0.12 | -1.45 | +1.33 | +0.021 | -0.009 | -0.030 | +0.39 | +0.31 | -0.07 | -0.25 | +0.50 | +0.25 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 420 | -0.02 | -0.91 | +0.89 | +0.009 | -0.004 | -0.013 | +1.42 | +0.34 | -1.07 | -0.11 | +0.18 | +0.07 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 148 | +1.04 | +0.83 | +0.21 | 0.000 | +0.001 | +0.001 | +0.87 | +0.95 | +0.08 | +0.94 | -0.42 | +0.52 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 2.2 | 11 | 70 | -0.93 | +0.55 | -0.38 | -0.84 | +1.06 | +0.21 | +0.13 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 2.1 | 56 | 740 | -1.04 | +1.14 | +0.09 | -0.71 | +1.71 | +1.01 | +1.68 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 2.1 | 60 | 980 | -2.48 | +0.89 | -1.59 | -3.15 | +2.11 | -1.04 | +1.07 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 2.3 | 53 | 420 | -3.34 | +0.01 | -3.33 | -3.89 | +0.73 | -3.16 | -0.05 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 2.1 | 8 | 148 | +1.77 | +2.19 | +3.96 | +2.46 | +2.08 | +4.54 | +0.64 |