| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -8 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 西宮 | 22 | 270 | 82 | 30 | 66 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | - | 22 | 31 | 71.0 | 24 | 31 | 55 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 44 | -112 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 42 | 319 | 124 | 47 | 82 | 57.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 30 | 42 | 71.4 | 23 | 31 | 54 | 7 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 55 | -133 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 20 | 121 | 33 | 12 | 24 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24 | -16 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 414 | 118 | 40 | 91 | 44.0 | 5 | 20 | 25.0 | 33 | 49 | 67.3 | 19 | 51 | 70 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 2 | 50 | -285 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 30 | 201 | 47 | 18 | 54 | 33.3 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 11 | 17 | 64.7 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 28 | -199 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 立川 | 51 | 550 | 117 | 43 | 102 | 42.2 | 2 | 20 | 10.0 | 29 | 42 | 69.0 | 34 | 60 | 94 | 17 | 33 | 8 | 1 | 78 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 26 | 84 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 6 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -22 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 5 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -1.6 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 西宮 | 22 | 12.3 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.4 | 71.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -5.1 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 42 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 57.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.7 | 1.0 | 71.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -3.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 20 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 64.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 8.1 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 44.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 67.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -5.6 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 30 | 6.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 64.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -6.6 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 立川 | 51 | 10.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 42.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 10.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 69.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 26 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 6 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -3.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 5 | 10.1 | 5.1 | 12.7 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.5 | 10.1 | 12.7 | 2.5 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 7.6 | -20.3 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 西宮 | 22 | 10.9 | 4.0 | 8.8 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.9 | 4.1 | 71.0 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 5.9 | -14.9 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 42 | 14.0 | 5.3 | 9.3 | 57.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.4 | 4.7 | 71.4 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 6.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 6.2 | -15.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 20 | 9.9 | 3.6 | 7.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 64.3 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 9.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 7.2 | -4.8 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 7.9 | 44.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 25.0 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 67.3 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 6.1 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 4.3 | -24.8 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 30 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 9.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 64.7 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -35.6 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 立川 | 51 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 6.7 | 42.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 10.0 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 69.0 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 26 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 6 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 12.1 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -38.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 5 | 8.3 | 4.2 | 16.7 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.2 | 16.7 | 20.8 | 4.2 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | -45.8 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 西宮 | 21 | 15.5 | 5.5 | 12.7 | 43.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.4 | 6.1 | 72.4 | 4.2 | 5.9 | 10.2 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 8.1 | -25.6 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 42 | 21.5 | 8.1 | 13.5 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.2 | 7.2 | 72.5 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 8.5 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 7.4 | -19.5 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 18 | 11.2 | 3.9 | 9.9 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 71.4 | 3.9 | 6.6 | 10.5 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.8 | -7.2 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 15.4 | 5.3 | 12.5 | 42.9 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.3 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 68.6 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 9.1 | 0.3 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 6.2 | -42.5 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 11.7 | 4.2 | 14.2 | 29.5 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 71.4 | 4.2 | 3.6 | 7.8 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 7.8 | -66.7 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 立川 | 50 | 158.1 | 58.1 | 137.8 | 42.2 | 2.7 | 27.0 | 10.0 | 39.2 | 56.8 | 69.0 | 45.9 | 81.1 | 127.0 | 23.0 | 44.6 | 10.8 | 1.4 | 94.6 | -32.4 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 23 | 12.4 | 4.1 | 8.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 8.3 | 50.0 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 8.3 | 0.8 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 16.5 | -40.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 17.2 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | -72.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 5 | 14 | 25.0 | 0.500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.9 | 11.1 | 12.5 | 0.33 | 0.48 | 10.0 | 26.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 西宮 | 21 | 270 | 43.3 | 1.028 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 14.4 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 0.67 | 0.34 | 6.9 | 12.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 42 | 319 | 60.0 | 1.293 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 17.2 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 0.26 | 0.15 | 7.9 | 10.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 18 | 121 | 40.0 | 0.944 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 12.1 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 0.40 | 0.24 | 6.9 | 14.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 414 | 46.1 | 1.022 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 17.0 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 5.1 | 12.4 | 2.0 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 201 | 29.5 | 0.720 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 15.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.8 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 立川 | 50 | 550 | 43.1 | 0.967 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 183.3 | 39.3 | - | 0.52 | - | 109.7 | 193.5 | 20.5 | 2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 23 | 84 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 12.9 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.20 | 0.16 | 6.8 | 9.1 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3 | 21 | 20.0 | 0.400 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 15.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 5 | 14 | -0.30 | -0.28 | -0.01 | +0.003 | -0.001 | -0.004 | -0.22 | -0.23 | -0.01 | -0.32 | +0.10 | -0.22 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 西宮 | 21 | 270 | -2.00 | -0.85 | -1.15 | -0.041 | -0.018 | +0.023 | -0.29 | +0.18 | +0.47 | +0.06 | -0.37 | -0.30 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 42 | 319 | -2.52 | -0.98 | -1.54 | -0.049 | -0.009 | +0.041 | -0.92 | -0.67 | +0.25 | +0.36 | -0.03 | +0.33 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 18 | 120 | -0.78 | -0.46 | -0.31 | -0.018 | -0.007 | +0.011 | +0.54 | +0.42 | -0.12 | -0.05 | -0.05 | -0.10 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 414 | -3.93 | -2.16 | -1.77 | -0.025 | -0.011 | +0.015 | -3.00 | -0.94 | +2.06 | -0.88 | +0.32 | -0.56 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 201 | -3.60 | -1.90 | -1.70 | -0.031 | -0.014 | +0.017 | -1.13 | -0.35 | +0.78 | -0.98 | +0.33 | -0.65 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 立川 | 50 | 550 | -0.41 | -0.05 | -0.36 | -0.006 | +0.002 | +0.008 | -0.18 | -0.14 | +0.04 | -0.24 | +0.10 | -0.15 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 23 | 84 | -0.63 | +0.06 | -0.70 | -0.019 | -0.005 | +0.014 | +0.02 | +0.33 | +0.32 | -0.22 | -0.17 | -0.39 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3 | 21 | -0.60 | -0.37 | -0.23 | -0.014 | -0.004 | +0.009 | -0.58 | -0.34 | +0.24 | +0.19 | -0.05 | +0.14 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 西宮 | 4.0 | 21 | 270 | -2.14 | -1.34 | -3.48 | -2.83 | -2.39 | -5.22 | -0.34 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 3.8 | 42 | 319 | -1.11 | -1.75 | -2.87 | -1.89 | -3.04 | -4.93 | -0.34 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 4.0 | 18 | 120 | -2.28 | -1.42 | -3.70 | -2.69 | -1.74 | -4.43 | -0.10 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 3.9 | 51 | 414 | -3.59 | -1.68 | -5.27 | -4.89 | -3.18 | -8.08 | -1.15 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 3.7 | 26 | 201 | -3.36 | -1.43 | -4.79 | -4.70 | -2.77 | -7.47 | -0.50 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 2.7 | 23 | 84 | -2.03 | -1.04 | -3.08 | -1.87 | -1.67 | -3.54 | -0.03 |