| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 805 | 619 | 232 | 382 | 60.7 | 3 | 17 | 17.6 | 152 | 193 | 78.8 | 122 | 226 | 348 | 33 | 65 | 23 | 20 | 77 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 4 | 33 | 23 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -8 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 793 | 636 | 245 | 377 | 65.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 145 | 207 | 70.0 | 130 | 214 | 344 | 58 | 78 | 26 | 26 | 77 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 1081 | 821 | 330 | 536 | 61.6 | 7 | 25 | 28.0 | 154 | 211 | 73.0 | 147 | 248 | 395 | 71 | 59 | 43 | 20 | 88 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 1232 | 867 | 337 | 569 | 59.2 | 12 | 36 | 33.3 | 181 | 245 | 73.9 | 156 | 293 | 449 | 65 | 84 | 37 | 14 | 88 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 37 | 1162 | 859 | 319 | 550 | 58.0 | 13 | 49 | 26.5 | 208 | 286 | 72.7 | 155 | 268 | 423 | 58 | 77 | 48 | 21 | 92 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 1582 | 1029 | 380 | 748 | 50.8 | 21 | 81 | 25.9 | 248 | 341 | 72.7 | 201 | 350 | 551 | 95 | 124 | 34 | 22 | 108 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 31 | 911 | 581 | 220 | 438 | 50.2 | 12 | 58 | 20.7 | 129 | 177 | 72.9 | 124 | 136 | 260 | 65 | 69 | 32 | 11 | 80 | -275 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 50 | 1151 | 699 | 259 | 465 | 55.7 | 10 | 29 | 34.5 | 171 | 229 | 74.7 | 141 | 236 | 377 | 65 | 95 | 40 | 12 | 137 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 越谷 | 30 | 955 | 324 | 127 | 264 | 48.1 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 68 | 100 | 68.0 | 95 | 149 | 244 | 57 | 65 | 26 | 8 | 83 | -177 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 28 | 535 | 225 | 81 | 155 | 52.3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 62 | 85 | 72.9 | 71 | 70 | 141 | 27 | 38 | 13 | 2 | 79 | -28 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1305 | 416 | 147 | 324 | 45.4 | 16 | 61 | 26.2 | 106 | 160 | 66.2 | 157 | 222 | 379 | 60 | 92 | 55 | 9 | 162 | +117 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 39 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 25.2 | 19.3 | 7.2 | 11.9 | 60.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 17.6 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 78.8 | 3.8 | 7.1 | 10.9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 4 | 8.2 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.2 | 2.0 | 62.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | -2.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 24.8 | 19.9 | 7.7 | 11.8 | 65.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 70.0 | 4.1 | 6.7 | 10.8 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 30.0 | 22.8 | 9.2 | 14.9 | 61.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 28.0 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 73.0 | 4.1 | 6.9 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 34.2 | 24.1 | 9.4 | 15.8 | 59.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 5.0 | 6.8 | 73.9 | 4.3 | 8.1 | 12.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 37 | 31.4 | 23.2 | 8.6 | 14.9 | 58.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 26.5 | 5.6 | 7.7 | 72.7 | 4.2 | 7.2 | 11.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 32.3 | 21.0 | 7.8 | 15.3 | 50.8 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 25.9 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 72.7 | 4.1 | 7.1 | 11.2 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 31 | 29.4 | 18.7 | 7.1 | 14.1 | 50.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 20.7 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 72.9 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.6 | -8.9 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 50 | 23.0 | 14.0 | 5.2 | 9.3 | 55.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 34.5 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 74.7 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 7.5 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 越谷 | 30 | 31.8 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 8.8 | 48.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 68.0 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 8.1 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.8 | -5.9 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 28 | 19.1 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 5.5 | 52.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 72.9 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 21.7 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 5.4 | 45.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 26.2 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 66.2 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.7 | +1.9 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 19.3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 42.9 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -1.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 27.7 | 10.4 | 17.1 | 60.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 17.6 | 6.8 | 8.6 | 78.8 | 5.5 | 10.1 | 15.6 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 4 | 25.1 | 9.8 | 16.4 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.5 | 8.7 | 62.5 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 9.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 5.5 | -8.7 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 28.9 | 11.1 | 17.1 | 65.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 6.6 | 9.4 | 70.0 | 5.9 | 9.7 | 15.6 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 27.3 | 11.0 | 17.9 | 61.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 28.0 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 73.0 | 4.9 | 8.3 | 13.2 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 25.3 | 9.8 | 16.6 | 59.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 33.3 | 5.3 | 7.2 | 73.9 | 4.6 | 8.6 | 13.1 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 37 | 26.6 | 9.9 | 17.0 | 58.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 26.5 | 6.4 | 8.9 | 72.7 | 4.8 | 8.3 | 13.1 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 23.4 | 8.6 | 17.0 | 50.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 25.9 | 5.6 | 7.8 | 72.7 | 4.6 | 8.0 | 12.5 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 31 | 23.0 | 8.7 | 17.3 | 50.2 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 20.7 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 72.9 | 4.9 | 5.4 | 10.3 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.2 | -10.9 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 50 | 21.9 | 8.1 | 14.5 | 55.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 34.5 | 5.3 | 7.2 | 74.7 | 4.4 | 7.4 | 11.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 越谷 | 30 | 12.2 | 4.8 | 10.0 | 48.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 20.0 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 68.0 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 9.2 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.1 | -6.7 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 28 | 15.2 | 5.5 | 10.4 | 52.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 16.7 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 72.9 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 5.3 | -1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 11.5 | 4.1 | 8.9 | 45.4 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 26.2 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 66.2 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 10.5 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 4.5 | +3.2 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 7.5 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 50.0 | 2.8 | 6.5 | 42.9 | 0.9 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 6.5 | -2.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 40.3 | 15.0 | 24.9 | 60.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 17.6 | 10.0 | 12.5 | 79.8 | 7.9 | 14.5 | 22.4 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 4.5 | +4.4 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 4 | 35.8 | 13.2 | 22.6 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 9.4 | 15.1 | 62.5 | 9.4 | 5.7 | 15.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 9.4 | -5.7 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 41.9 | 16.2 | 24.9 | 65.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 16.7 | 9.5 | 13.5 | 70.2 | 8.4 | 14.0 | 22.4 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 4.4 | +15.2 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 40.5 | 16.3 | 26.4 | 61.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 29.2 | 7.5 | 10.2 | 73.8 | 7.2 | 12.2 | 19.4 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 3.7 | +15.3 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 38.4 | 14.9 | 25.3 | 59.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 33.3 | 8.0 | 10.9 | 73.7 | 6.9 | 12.9 | 19.8 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 3.1 | +14.1 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 37 | 40.4 | 15.0 | 25.9 | 58.1 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 27.1 | 9.7 | 13.4 | 72.8 | 7.2 | 12.5 | 19.7 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 3.7 | +17.8 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 35.1 | 13.0 | 25.6 | 50.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 25.6 | 8.4 | 11.6 | 72.8 | 6.8 | 11.9 | 18.8 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 3.0 | +7.4 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 31 | 34.9 | 13.3 | 26.4 | 50.3 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 21.4 | 7.6 | 10.5 | 72.3 | 7.5 | 8.2 | 15.7 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 4.1 | -17.4 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 50 | 32.4 | 12.1 | 21.7 | 55.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 35.7 | 7.8 | 10.5 | 74.4 | 6.6 | 10.9 | 17.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 5.1 | +11.7 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 越谷 | 30 | 20.0 | 7.8 | 16.2 | 48.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 68.0 | 5.8 | 9.0 | 14.8 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 4.2 | -11.8 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 28 | 23.6 | 8.5 | 16.3 | 52.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 16.7 | 6.5 | 8.8 | 73.5 | 7.5 | 7.2 | 14.7 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 7.3 | -2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 17.2 | 6.1 | 13.4 | 45.2 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 24.6 | 4.4 | 6.7 | 66.2 | 6.5 | 9.3 | 15.8 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 5.5 | +4.4 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 11.1 | 2.8 | 8.3 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 50.0 | 4.2 | 9.7 | 42.9 | 1.4 | 9.7 | 11.1 | 4.2 | 9.7 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 5.6 | -4.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 805 | 60.8 | 1.344 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 28.4 | 3.5 | 9.7 | 0.52 | 0.34 | 16.3 | 27.2 | 2.0 | 2.1 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 4 | 33 | 58.3 | 1.267 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 21.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 16.7 | 12.0 | 2.6 | 4.5 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 793 | 65.1 | 1.369 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 30.2 | 4.3 | 13.4 | 0.74 | 0.44 | 20.1 | 27.2 | 2.5 | 2.5 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 1081 | 62.5 | 1.323 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 28.1 | 2.4 | 11.2 | 1.22 | 0.40 | 15.6 | 24.8 | 2.9 | 1.7 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 1232 | 60.1 | 1.286 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 28.1 | 3.1 | 9.1 | 0.76 | 0.32 | 15.3 | 28.4 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 37 | 1162 | 59.3 | 1.286 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 29.4 | 3.0 | 8.6 | 0.75 | 0.29 | 15.2 | 26.7 | 3.3 | 1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 1582 | 52.1 | 1.147 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 28.7 | 3.5 | 10.3 | 0.76 | 0.36 | 14.3 | 24.6 | 1.9 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 31 | 911 | 51.7 | 1.130 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 29.3 | 3.5 | 14.1 | 0.94 | 0.48 | 14.7 | 18.2 | 3.0 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 50 | 1151 | 56.7 | 1.239 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.9 | 3.8 | 9.6 | 0.67 | 0.37 | 14.2 | 22.4 | 3.2 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 越谷 | 30 | 955 | 48.8 | 1.052 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 19.3 | 3.3 | 10.0 | 0.88 | 0.52 | 12.3 | 17.6 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 28 | 535 | 52.6 | 1.162 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 20.4 | 3.4 | 8.7 | 0.71 | 0.43 | 15.5 | 17.0 | 2.4 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1305 | 47.5 | 1.044 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 16.5 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 0.66 | 0.39 | 11.9 | 18.5 | 3.5 | 0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 39 | 41.7 | 0.889 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 19.5 | 8.5 | 9.7 | 0.43 | 0.50 | 3.7 | 24.1 | 13.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 31 | 911 | 1.130 | 65.7% | 39.1% | 44.0% | 26.4% | 37.8% | 8.9% | 22.2% | 10.7% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 72.3% | 14.6% |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 越谷 | 30 | 955 | 1.052 | 64.1% | 42.8% | 32.7% | 35.0% | 35.7% | 4.6% | 25.0% | 2.6% | - | 0.0% | 68.0% | 15.0% |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 28 | 535 | 1.162 | 69.0% | 37.2% | 41.9% | 32.5% | 28.6% | 7.3% | 20.0% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 73.5% | 19.9% |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1305 | 1.044 | 58.1% | 40.3% | 38.1% | 25.2% | 20.0% | 1.3% | 23.9% | 11.9% | 27.3% | 2.9% | 66.2% | 18.4% |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 39 | 0.889 | 50.0% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 22.2% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 22.2% | - | 0.0% | 42.9% | 33.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 805 | +0.50 | +1.17 | -0.67 | -0.002 | +0.010 | +0.011 | +3.53 | +2.79 | -0.74 | -1.60 | +0.48 | -1.12 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 4 | 33 | -0.11 | -0.09 | -0.02 | -0.002 | -0.002 | 0.000 | -0.12 | +0.34 | +0.45 | +0.06 | +0.11 | +0.17 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 793 | +2.68 | +2.10 | +0.58 | +0.032 | +0.019 | -0.012 | +2.13 | +1.65 | -0.48 | +0.04 | +0.34 | +0.38 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 1081 | +3.03 | +1.77 | +1.27 | +0.025 | +0.012 | -0.013 | +3.23 | +1.52 | -1.71 | -1.02 | +0.13 | -0.89 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 1232 | +3.27 | +2.91 | +0.36 | +0.006 | +0.018 | +0.012 | +3.32 | +1.60 | -1.71 | +0.06 | -0.33 | -0.27 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 37 | 1162 | +3.17 | +2.55 | +0.62 | +0.015 | +0.009 | -0.006 | +2.13 | +1.26 | -0.88 | +0.74 | -0.94 | -0.19 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 1582 | +3.42 | +2.45 | +0.97 | +0.036 | +0.011 | -0.025 | +2.52 | +2.23 | -0.29 | -1.19 | -0.29 | -1.49 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 31 | 911 | -2.87 | -1.24 | -1.63 | -0.037 | -0.009 | +0.028 | +1.21 | +0.92 | -0.29 | -1.27 | +0.67 | -0.61 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 50 | 1151 | +0.50 | +0.69 | -0.18 | 0.000 | +0.004 | +0.004 | +0.09 | +0.55 | +0.46 | -0.39 | +0.12 | -0.28 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 越谷 | 30 | 955 | -2.22 | -1.09 | -1.13 | -0.010 | -0.003 | +0.007 | +0.83 | +1.07 | +0.24 | -2.03 | +0.93 | -1.10 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 28 | 534 | -1.33 | -0.85 | -0.48 | -0.026 | -0.001 | +0.025 | +1.23 | +0.86 | -0.37 | -0.48 | +0.62 | +0.14 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1305 | -0.88 | -1.68 | +0.79 | -0.014 | -0.019 | -0.005 | +0.87 | +0.97 | +0.10 | -0.50 | +0.25 | -0.25 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 39 | +0.12 | +0.08 | +0.03 | -0.003 | +0.003 | +0.006 | +0.06 | -0.01 | -0.07 | -0.27 | +0.12 | -0.15 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 5.0 | 32 | 805 | +4.49 | +0.38 | +4.87 | +5.10 | -0.15 | +4.95 | +4.00 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 5.0 | 32 | 793 | +4.36 | +0.88 | +5.24 | +5.02 | +1.26 | +6.28 | +4.43 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 4.7 | 36 | 1081 | +5.43 | +1.03 | +6.46 | +5.56 | +1.98 | +7.54 | +6.51 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 5.0 | 36 | 1232 | +3.41 | +0.31 | +3.73 | +4.98 | +0.43 | +5.41 | +5.97 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 5.0 | 37 | 1162 | +3.07 | +1.22 | +4.29 | +4.08 | +1.37 | +5.45 | +5.67 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 4.9 | 49 | 1582 | +1.20 | -0.29 | +0.91 | +3.69 | +1.02 | +4.71 | +7.14 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 4.2 | 31 | 911 | +0.94 | -0.02 | +0.92 | -0.05 | -1.70 | -1.74 | +0.66 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 越谷 | 4.0 | 30 | 955 | -1.88 | -0.14 | -2.02 | -2.30 | -1.00 | -3.29 | -0.17 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 4.2 | 28 | 534 | +0.19 | -0.46 | -0.27 | -0.62 | -0.96 | -1.58 | +0.43 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4.1 | 60 | 1305 | -2.57 | +0.25 | -2.32 | -3.90 | +0.54 | -3.36 | -0.30 |