| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 59 | 1443 | 577 | 212 | 509 | 41.7 | 71 | 193 | 36.8 | 82 | 101 | 81.2 | 43 | 137 | 180 | 104 | 100 | 28 | 17 | 121 | +112 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1889 | 785 | 256 | 607 | 42.2 | 110 | 287 | 38.3 | 163 | 200 | 81.5 | 31 | 187 | 218 | 203 | 153 | 43 | 14 | 127 | +183 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1721 | 678 | 237 | 553 | 42.9 | 112 | 290 | 38.6 | 92 | 112 | 82.1 | 37 | 130 | 167 | 179 | 95 | 36 | 10 | 122 | +141 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 1521 | 538 | 188 | 428 | 43.9 | 73 | 196 | 37.2 | 89 | 112 | 79.5 | 23 | 123 | 146 | 193 | 105 | 32 | 11 | 108 | +87 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 茨城 | 55 | 689 | 213 | 76 | 207 | 36.7 | 40 | 138 | 29.0 | 21 | 27 | 77.8 | 16 | 67 | 83 | 65 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 73 | -9 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 山形 | 45 | 584 | 142 | 51 | 159 | 32.1 | 23 | 96 | 24.0 | 17 | 21 | 81.0 | 11 | 43 | 54 | 28 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 63 | -91 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 山形 | 50 | 827 | 208 | 76 | 194 | 39.2 | 33 | 114 | 28.9 | 23 | 39 | 59.0 | 17 | 55 | 72 | 63 | 44 | 8 | 5 | 68 | -49 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 滋賀 | 42 | 164 | 38 | 13 | 36 | 36.1 | 9 | 28 | 32.1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | -4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 59 | 24.5 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 8.6 | 41.7 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 36.8 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 81.2 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.1 | +1.9 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 31.5 | 13.1 | 4.3 | 10.1 | 42.2 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 38.3 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 81.5 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.1 | +3.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 28.7 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 9.2 | 42.9 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 38.6 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 82.1 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.0 | +2.4 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 32.4 | 11.4 | 4.0 | 9.1 | 43.9 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 37.2 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 79.5 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.3 | +1.9 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 茨城 | 55 | 12.5 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.7 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 29.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 山形 | 45 | 13.0 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 32.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 24.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 81.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | -2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 山形 | 50 | 16.5 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 39.2 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 28.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 59.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 滋賀 | 42 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 36.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 32.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 60.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -0.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 59 | 14.4 | 5.3 | 12.7 | 41.7 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 36.8 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 81.2 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 3.0 | +2.8 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 15.0 | 4.9 | 11.6 | 42.2 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 38.3 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 81.5 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.4 | +3.5 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 14.2 | 5.0 | 11.6 | 42.9 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 38.6 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 82.1 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.6 | +2.9 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 12.7 | 4.5 | 10.1 | 43.9 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 37.2 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 79.5 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.6 | +2.1 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 茨城 | 55 | 11.1 | 4.0 | 10.8 | 36.7 | 2.1 | 7.2 | 29.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 77.8 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.8 | -0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 山形 | 45 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 9.8 | 32.1 | 1.4 | 5.9 | 24.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 81.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 3.9 | -5.6 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 山形 | 50 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 39.2 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 28.9 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 59.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 3.0 | -2.1 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 滋賀 | 42 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 36.1 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 32.1 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 60.0 | 0.9 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -0.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 59 | 22.1 | 8.2 | 19.6 | 41.9 | 2.7 | 7.3 | 37.0 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 80.4 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 4.2 | +4.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 22.9 | 7.5 | 17.7 | 42.4 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 38.7 | 4.6 | 5.7 | 81.4 | 0.9 | 5.5 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3.1 | +5.8 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 21.7 | 7.6 | 17.6 | 43.0 | 3.6 | 9.2 | 39.0 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 82.1 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.5 | +4.5 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 19.3 | 6.7 | 15.2 | 44.4 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 38.0 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 79.5 | 0.8 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 3.4 | +4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 茨城 | 55 | 16.7 | 5.9 | 15.8 | 37.3 | 3.1 | 10.3 | 30.0 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 77.8 | 0.9 | 5.1 | 6.1 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 5.0 | +1.1 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 山形 | 45 | 13.7 | 4.9 | 15.0 | 32.7 | 2.3 | 8.9 | 25.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 81.0 | 1.1 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 5.7 | -8.6 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 山形 | 50 | 14.2 | 5.2 | 13.0 | 39.7 | 2.3 | 7.6 | 30.0 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 59.0 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 4.6 | -3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 滋賀 | 39 | 12.2 | 4.3 | 9.8 | 44.0 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 35.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 4.3 | +8.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 59 | 1443 | 48.8 | 1.046 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 21.8 | 3.3 | 10.7 | 1.03 | 0.49 | 3.4 | 10.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1889 | 51.5 | 1.134 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 21.7 | 3.9 | 16.3 | 1.33 | 0.75 | 1.9 | 10.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1721 | 53.2 | 1.138 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.7 | 2.7 | 14.8 | 1.90 | 0.75 | 2.6 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 1521 | 53.1 | 1.140 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 18.1 | 3.2 | 18.3 | 1.89 | 1.01 | 1.8 | 9.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 茨城 | 55 | 689 | 47.0 | 0.995 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 1.7 | 13.1 | 2.77 | 0.78 | 2.0 | 11.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 山形 | 45 | 584 | 40.2 | 0.870 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.5 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 0.97 | 0.44 | 2.1 | 9.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 山形 | 50 | 827 | 48.4 | 1.005 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 15.0 | 2.6 | 10.7 | 1.40 | 0.71 | 2.2 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 滋賀 | 39 | 164 | 58.0 | 1.192 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 9.4 | 3.00 | 0.94 | 3.4 | 11.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 59 | 1443 | +0.26 | +1.84 | -1.58 | -0.007 | +0.013 | +0.019 | +0.57 | +0.71 | +0.13 | -0.45 | -0.01 | -0.47 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1889 | +2.05 | +1.75 | +0.29 | +0.021 | +0.016 | -0.006 | -0.02 | +0.07 | +0.09 | +0.29 | -0.29 | +0.01 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1721 | -0.28 | +0.79 | -1.07 | +0.001 | +0.015 | +0.014 | -1.47 | -1.33 | +0.14 | -0.51 | -0.23 | -0.73 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 1521 | +0.95 | +0.60 | +0.35 | +0.004 | +0.005 | +0.001 | -0.42 | +0.34 | +0.76 | +0.51 | -0.15 | +0.36 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 茨城 | 55 | 689 | -2.33 | -2.03 | -0.30 | -0.007 | -0.013 | -0.006 | -1.75 | -1.36 | +0.39 | -0.73 | +0.07 | -0.66 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 山形 | 45 | 584 | -0.78 | -0.52 | -0.26 | -0.002 | -0.004 | -0.002 | +0.45 | -0.10 | -0.55 | -0.08 | -0.08 | -0.16 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 山形 | 50 | 827 | -0.22 | -0.70 | +0.48 | +0.015 | +0.003 | -0.013 | -0.06 | -0.70 | -0.64 | -1.37 | +0.33 | -1.04 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 滋賀 | 39 | 164 | +0.36 | -0.26 | +0.62 | +0.014 | -0.003 | -0.017 | -1.30 | -0.59 | +0.72 | +0.25 | -0.17 | +0.08 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 2.6 | 59 | 1443 | +0.56 | -0.89 | -0.33 | +1.34 | -2.26 | -0.92 | +1.87 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 2.4 | 60 | 1889 | +0.69 | -0.61 | +0.08 | +1.80 | -0.27 | +1.53 | +5.17 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 茨城 | 2.3 | 60 | 1721 | +0.72 | -0.63 | +0.09 | +0.52 | -1.59 | -1.07 | +1.95 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 茨城 | 2.3 | 47 | 1521 | +0.13 | -0.68 | -0.56 | +0.23 | -0.29 | -0.06 | +2.63 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 茨城 | 2.6 | 55 | 689 | -0.60 | -0.52 | -1.12 | -2.95 | -1.07 | -4.02 | -0.41 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 山形 | 3.0 | 45 | 584 | -2.89 | -1.59 | -4.48 | -2.98 | -1.63 | -4.60 | -0.54 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 山形 | 2.6 | 50 | 827 | -2.23 | -1.25 | -3.49 | -2.74 | -0.64 | -3.38 | -0.20 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 滋賀 | 3.1 | 39 | 164 | +0.35 | -0.04 | +0.32 | +0.04 | +0.51 | +0.55 | +0.33 |