| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 256 | 74 | 25 | 83 | 30.1 | 16 | 67 | 23.9 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 18 | -22 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1352 | 448 | 157 | 385 | 40.8 | 89 | 245 | 36.3 | 45 | 59 | 76.3 | 27 | 121 | 148 | 95 | 50 | 24 | 7 | 65 | -94 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1767 | 873 | 296 | 654 | 45.3 | 165 | 404 | 40.8 | 116 | 136 | 85.3 | 18 | 121 | 139 | 164 | 84 | 41 | 9 | 76 | +93 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 39 | 1072 | 452 | 163 | 398 | 41.0 | 83 | 250 | 33.2 | 43 | 62 | 69.4 | 9 | 72 | 81 | 97 | 65 | 33 | 3 | 46 | -42 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 1278 | 455 | 161 | 377 | 42.7 | 78 | 217 | 35.9 | 55 | 67 | 82.1 | 16 | 101 | 117 | 101 | 62 | 41 | 11 | 85 | +172 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 1209 | 376 | 130 | 350 | 37.1 | 66 | 205 | 32.2 | 50 | 58 | 86.2 | 10 | 51 | 61 | 124 | 33 | 37 | 7 | 74 | +187 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 1423 | 673 | 225 | 564 | 39.9 | 134 | 378 | 35.4 | 89 | 116 | 76.7 | 13 | 82 | 95 | 139 | 69 | 36 | 10 | 93 | +337 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 1170 | 466 | 159 | 430 | 37.0 | 107 | 314 | 34.1 | 41 | 63 | 65.1 | 9 | 62 | 71 | 95 | 38 | 26 | 7 | 94 | +413 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1243 | 499 | 170 | 450 | 37.8 | 106 | 340 | 31.2 | 53 | 67 | 79.1 | 14 | 98 | 112 | 67 | 44 | 29 | 15 | 109 | +124 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 1370 | 589 | 191 | 457 | 41.8 | 137 | 352 | 38.9 | 70 | 90 | 77.8 | 16 | 129 | 145 | 89 | 55 | 42 | 3 | 136 | +144 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 42 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 12.2 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 30.1 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 23.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -1.0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 24.1 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 6.9 | 40.8 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 36.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 76.3 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -1.7 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 29.5 | 14.6 | 4.9 | 10.9 | 45.3 | 2.8 | 6.7 | 40.8 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 85.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 39 | 27.5 | 11.6 | 4.2 | 10.2 | 41.0 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 33.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 69.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 25.1 | 8.9 | 3.2 | 7.4 | 42.7 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 35.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 82.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +3.4 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 24.7 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 37.1 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 32.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 86.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +3.8 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 25.0 | 11.8 | 3.9 | 9.9 | 39.9 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 35.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 76.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | +5.9 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 20.5 | 8.2 | 2.8 | 7.5 | 37.0 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 34.1 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 65.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +7.2 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 20.7 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 7.5 | 37.8 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 31.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 79.1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | +2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 24.0 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 41.8 | 2.4 | 6.2 | 38.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +2.5 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 20.7 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 38.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -2.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 10.4 | 3.5 | 11.7 | 30.1 | 2.3 | 9.4 | 23.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -3.1 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 11.9 | 4.2 | 10.3 | 40.8 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 36.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 76.3 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -2.5 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 17.8 | 6.0 | 13.3 | 45.3 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 40.8 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 85.3 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | +1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 39 | 15.2 | 5.5 | 13.4 | 41.0 | 2.8 | 8.4 | 33.2 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 69.4 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -1.4 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 12.8 | 4.5 | 10.6 | 42.7 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 35.9 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 82.1 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.4 | +4.8 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 11.2 | 3.9 | 10.4 | 37.1 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 32.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 86.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.2 | +5.6 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 17.0 | 5.7 | 14.3 | 39.9 | 3.4 | 9.6 | 35.4 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 76.7 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.4 | +8.5 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 14.3 | 4.9 | 13.2 | 37.0 | 3.3 | 9.7 | 34.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 65.1 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.9 | +12.7 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 14.4 | 4.9 | 13.0 | 37.8 | 3.1 | 9.8 | 31.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 79.1 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.2 | +3.6 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 15.5 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 41.8 | 3.6 | 9.2 | 38.9 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 77.8 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.6 | +3.8 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 9.5 | 4.3 | 11.3 | 38.5 | 0.9 | 6.9 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 5.2 | 6.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -4.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 14.6 | 5.1 | 17.2 | 29.7 | 3.2 | 13.7 | 23.7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 5.3 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -12.5 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 18.5 | 6.5 | 16.0 | 40.4 | 3.6 | 10.2 | 35.8 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 76.3 | 1.1 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 | -5.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 27.3 | 9.3 | 20.5 | 45.3 | 5.2 | 12.6 | 40.9 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 85.1 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.2 | +2.9 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 39 | 23.5 | 8.5 | 20.6 | 41.1 | 4.3 | 12.9 | 33.3 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 69.4 | 0.5 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.1 | -2.2 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 20.2 | 7.1 | 16.7 | 42.8 | 3.5 | 9.6 | 36.1 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 82.1 | 0.7 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 3.6 | +7.5 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 17.7 | 6.2 | 16.8 | 36.9 | 3.2 | 9.8 | 32.3 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 84.6 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 3.4 | +7.9 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 28.1 | 9.4 | 23.6 | 39.9 | 5.7 | 15.9 | 35.7 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 78.0 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 5.9 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 3.5 | +14.5 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 23.5 | 8.0 | 21.8 | 37.0 | 5.4 | 15.8 | 34.0 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 63.9 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 4.7 | +21.2 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 23.7 | 8.1 | 21.6 | 37.4 | 5.0 | 16.2 | 30.6 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 79.1 | 0.7 | 4.6 | 5.3 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 5.1 | +6.1 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 24.7 | 8.0 | 18.7 | 42.7 | 5.8 | 14.4 | 40.1 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 78.4 | 0.7 | 5.1 | 5.7 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 5.6 | +6.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 14.1 | 6.4 | 16.7 | 38.5 | 1.3 | 10.3 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.3 | 7.7 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -6.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 256 | 39.2 | 0.829 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 16.5 | 0.6 | 9.1 | 5.00 | 0.55 | 1.4 | 11.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1352 | 51.7 | 1.079 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 1.8 | 9.7 | 1.78 | 0.58 | 2.4 | 9.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1767 | 58.0 | 1.237 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 21.7 | 2.3 | 13.4 | 1.94 | 0.62 | 1.2 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 39 | 1072 | 51.5 | 1.081 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 21.6 | 2.9 | 14.2 | 1.49 | 0.66 | 1.0 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 1278 | 53.2 | 1.132 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.5 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 1.63 | 0.59 | 1.7 | 8.3 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 1209 | 46.4 | 0.986 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.4 | 1.4 | 13.8 | 3.73 | 0.84 | 1.0 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 1423 | 51.9 | 1.096 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 23.1 | 2.3 | 14.6 | 2.04 | 0.63 | 1.1 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 1170 | 49.3 | 1.018 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 20.2 | 1.5 | 11.2 | 2.61 | 0.55 | 1.0 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1243 | 49.0 | 1.043 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 20.2 | 1.6 | 8.0 | 1.60 | 0.40 | 1.3 | 9.2 | 2.4 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 1370 | 58.2 | 1.215 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 19.2 | 1.9 | 9.8 | 1.69 | 0.51 | 1.5 | 10.4 | 2.9 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 42 | 42.3 | 0.846 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 15.2 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 1.00 | 0.18 | 2.9 | 18.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 1423 | 1.096 | 72.2% | 8.9% | 37.8% | 14.9% | 41.0% | 6.5% | 33.3% | 49.7% | 45.2% | 12.1% | 78.0% | 7.9% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 1170 | 1.018 | 68.6% | 7.8% | 42.9% | 14.1% | 5.6% | 4.0% | 32.6% | 52.8% | 38.6% | 15.7% | 63.9% | 5.6% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1243 | 1.043 | 73.7% | 4.1% | 61.4% | 15.2% | 31.6% | 4.1% | 31.0% | 55.2% | 29.3% | 16.2% | 79.1% | 5.2% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 1370 | 1.215 | 64.0% | 5.2% | 48.6% | 15.1% | 25.0% | 0.8% | 36.4% | 50.6% | 49.5% | 20.3% | 78.4% | 7.9% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 42 | 0.846 | 75.0% | 30.8% | 100.0% | 7.7% | - | 0.0% | 16.7% | 46.2% | 0.0% | 15.4% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 256 | -0.76 | -0.21 | -0.55 | -0.011 | -0.001 | +0.009 | -2.07 | -1.02 | +1.05 | +0.30 | +0.02 | +0.32 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1352 | -1.66 | -0.66 | -1.00 | +0.002 | -0.002 | -0.004 | -2.18 | -1.74 | +0.44 | -1.25 | -0.16 | -1.41 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1767 | +1.43 | +2.68 | -1.25 | +0.019 | +0.026 | +0.007 | -1.87 | -1.12 | +0.75 | +0.07 | -0.73 | -0.65 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 39 | 1072 | +0.12 | -0.59 | +0.71 | +0.015 | +0.001 | -0.014 | -0.24 | +0.28 | +0.52 | -0.16 | +0.57 | +0.41 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 1278 | +2.09 | +0.66 | +1.43 | +0.049 | +0.022 | -0.027 | -2.05 | -2.57 | -0.51 | -0.09 | -0.10 | -0.19 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 1209 | +0.48 | -0.39 | +0.87 | -0.007 | -0.012 | -0.006 | +0.52 | -0.57 | -1.09 | +0.19 | -0.72 | -0.53 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 1423 | +3.40 | +1.92 | +1.48 | +0.008 | +0.003 | -0.005 | +1.92 | +1.10 | -0.81 | +0.43 | -0.72 | -0.29 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 1169 | +3.78 | +1.45 | +2.33 | +0.048 | +0.010 | -0.038 | +1.62 | +1.37 | -0.25 | +0.08 | -0.06 | +0.02 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1243 | -0.33 | -0.70 | +0.37 | -0.011 | -0.011 | 0.000 | +1.07 | +0.19 | -0.88 | -0.70 | -0.12 | -0.81 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 1370 | +1.33 | -0.39 | +1.73 | +0.018 | +0.004 | -0.015 | +0.74 | -0.66 | -1.40 | +0.37 | -0.01 | +0.36 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 41 | -0.22 | +0.12 | -0.34 | -0.009 | +0.001 | +0.010 | +0.20 | +0.08 | -0.12 | -0.35 | +0.04 | -0.30 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.4 | 21 | 256 | -0.25 | +0.01 | -0.24 | -0.45 | -0.54 | -0.99 | +0.31 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.8 | 56 | 1352 | +0.31 | -0.37 | -0.06 | -0.79 | -1.14 | -1.93 | +0.84 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.4 | 60 | 1767 | +2.58 | -0.34 | +2.24 | +4.20 | -1.81 | +2.39 | +5.45 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.1 | 39 | 1072 | -0.01 | -0.66 | -0.67 | +0.30 | +0.34 | +0.64 | +2.24 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.4 | 51 | 1278 | -0.44 | -0.41 | -0.85 | -0.13 | +1.19 | +1.06 | +2.91 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 1.8 | 49 | 1209 | +0.20 | +0.03 | +0.23 | -0.84 | +0.83 | -0.00 | +2.03 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 2.1 | 57 | 1423 | +2.10 | -0.70 | +1.41 | +3.02 | +0.47 | +3.49 | +5.16 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 2.1 | 57 | 1169 | +0.97 | -1.09 | -0.12 | +1.50 | +0.93 | +2.43 | +3.59 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 2.7 | 60 | 1243 | -0.01 | -1.16 | -1.16 | -0.61 | -0.83 | -1.44 | +1.10 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 2.5 | 57 | 1370 | +1.43 | -1.07 | +0.36 | +0.40 | +0.90 | +1.31 | +3.27 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2.9 | 2 | 41 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | +0.12 | -0.34 | -0.22 | +0.06 |