| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 40 | 517 | 107 | 43 | 96 | 44.8 | 5 | 22 | 22.7 | 16 | 29 | 55.2 | 47 | 89 | 136 | 29 | 17 | 24 | 4 | 62 | +28 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 35 | 183 | 30 | 12 | 36 | 33.3 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 13 | 37 | 50 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 33 | -18 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 48 | 563 | 101 | 42 | 93 | 45.2 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 16 | 24 | 66.7 | 59 | 96 | 155 | 24 | 19 | 19 | 6 | 53 | +136 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 38 | 554 | 115 | 48 | 98 | 49.0 | 6 | 25 | 24.0 | 13 | 30 | 43.3 | 54 | 45 | 99 | 106 | 30 | 35 | 2 | 72 | +92 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 759 | 184 | 71 | 142 | 50.0 | 5 | 18 | 27.8 | 37 | 56 | 66.1 | 55 | 74 | 129 | 105 | 56 | 41 | 7 | 103 | +40 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 864 | 186 | 72 | 159 | 45.3 | 7 | 33 | 21.2 | 35 | 54 | 64.8 | 73 | 76 | 149 | 78 | 57 | 39 | 4 | 111 | -40 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 649 | 92 | 41 | 77 | 53.2 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 53 | 71 | 124 | 74 | 32 | 25 | 4 | 106 | +79 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 福井 | 46 | 803 | 184 | 77 | 140 | 55.0 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 27 | 40 | 67.5 | 76 | 119 | 195 | 75 | 41 | 44 | 11 | 101 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 福井 | 56 | 1049 | 160 | 66 | 152 | 43.4 | 1 | 14 | 7.1 | 27 | 46 | 58.7 | 112 | 139 | 251 | 140 | 54 | 39 | 16 | 141 | +191 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 724 | 61 | 24 | 78 | 30.8 | 6 | 29 | 20.7 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 59 | 71 | 130 | 100 | 44 | 38 | 9 | 115 | -101 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 40 | 12.9 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 44.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 22.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 55.2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +0.7 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 35 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 11.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | -0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 48 | 11.7 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 45.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 10.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +2.8 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 38 | 14.6 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 49.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 24.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 43.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +2.4 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 14.3 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 27.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 66.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 14.9 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 45.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 21.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 64.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 12.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 53.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 福井 | 46 | 17.5 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 55.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 23.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 67.5 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 福井 | 56 | 18.7 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 43.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 7.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 58.7 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.5 | +3.4 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 13.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 20.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.1 | -1.8 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 10.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -4.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 40 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 44.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 22.7 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 55.2 | 3.3 | 6.2 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 4.3 | +2.0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 35 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 11.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 9.8 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 6.5 | -3.5 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 48 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 5.9 | 45.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 9.9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3.4 | +8.7 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 38 | 7.5 | 3.1 | 6.4 | 49.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 24.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 43.3 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 6.4 | 6.9 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 4.7 | +6.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 6.7 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 27.8 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 66.1 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 6.1 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 4.9 | +1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 45.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 21.2 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 64.8 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 6.2 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 4.6 | -1.7 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 53.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 60.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 6.9 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 5.9 | +4.4 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 福井 | 46 | 8.2 | 3.5 | 6.3 | 55.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 23.1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 67.5 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 福井 | 56 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 5.2 | 43.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 7.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 58.7 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 8.6 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 4.8 | +6.6 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 30.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 20.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 5.7 | -5.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 10.6 | -14.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 39 | 11.8 | 4.8 | 10.3 | 46.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 25.0 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 55.2 | 5.2 | 9.5 | 14.7 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 6.2 | +2.5 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 34 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 11.1 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 100.0 | 4.3 | 12.3 | 16.7 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 9.0 | -5.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 48 | 10.5 | 4.4 | 9.6 | 46.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 11.1 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 63.6 | 6.1 | 10.0 | 16.2 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 5.4 | +15.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 38 | 11.8 | 4.9 | 9.8 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 26.1 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 43.3 | 5.3 | 4.5 | 9.8 | 10.7 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 7.0 | +11.1 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 13.3 | 5.1 | 10.2 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 31.2 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 66.7 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 9.5 | 7.8 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 7.0 | +3.6 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 12.3 | 4.8 | 10.5 | 45.4 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 22.6 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 63.5 | 4.9 | 5.0 | 9.8 | 5.2 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 6.7 | -1.7 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 8.0 | 3.6 | 6.8 | 52.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 69.2 | 4.5 | 6.2 | 10.8 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 8.7 | +7.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 福井 | 46 | 12.3 | 5.2 | 9.4 | 55.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 23.1 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 65.8 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 6.4 | +24.1 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 福井 | 56 | 8.2 | 3.4 | 7.9 | 43.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 57.1 | 5.7 | 7.2 | 13.0 | 7.2 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 6.9 | +9.8 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 29.3 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 21.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 4.9 | 5.5 | 10.4 | 8.3 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 8.6 | -9.9 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 10.3 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 15.4 | -20.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 39 | 517 | 48.9 | 1.019 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 11.4 | 1.5 | 7.1 | 1.69 | 0.62 | 11.0 | 19.4 | 4.3 | 0.7 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 34 | 183 | 34.7 | 0.789 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 13.0 | 2.7 | 8.9 | 1.10 | 0.68 | 9.8 | 24.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 48 | 563 | 46.6 | 0.980 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 5.4 | 1.35 | 0.51 | 12.7 | 18.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 38 | 554 | 53.1 | 1.055 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 11.6 | 2.5 | 23.8 | 3.47 | 2.05 | 10.4 | 10.3 | 5.3 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 759 | 51.9 | 1.101 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 13.1 | 3.3 | 17.4 | 1.91 | 1.33 | 8.5 | 12.3 | 4.9 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 864 | 47.7 | 1.017 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 12.9 | 2.9 | 12.3 | 1.44 | 0.95 | 9.5 | 11.8 | 4.0 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 649 | 53.3 | 1.098 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 8.5 | 2.4 | 13.6 | 2.31 | 1.60 | 9.5 | 13.6 | 3.0 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 福井 | 46 | 803 | 56.9 | 1.182 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 11.0 | 2.3 | 11.0 | 1.80 | 1.00 | 11.1 | 17.1 | 3.9 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 福井 | 56 | 1049 | 43.8 | 0.913 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 9.9 | 2.4 | 15.7 | 2.56 | 1.59 | 11.6 | 15.1 | 3.0 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 724 | 33.3 | 0.695 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 18.7 | 2.33 | 2.25 | 9.6 | 12.4 | 4.6 | 1.5 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 20 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 4.3 | 22.2 | 2.00 | 2.61 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 649 | 1.098 | 61.7% | 57.3% | 40.9% | 26.8% | 100.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 4.9% | 50.0% | 2.4% | 69.2% | 7.3% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 福井 | 56 | 1049 | 0.913 | 53.2% | 44.8% | 39.3% | 35.5% | - | 0.0% | 10.0% | 5.8% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 57.1% | 11.6% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 724 | 0.695 | 36.8% | 23.2% | 34.6% | 31.7% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 12.5% | 9.8% | 25.0% | 24.4% | 50.0% | 8.5% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 39 | 517 | +0.30 | +1.04 | -0.74 | -0.015 | +0.006 | +0.021 | +1.48 | +1.31 | -0.17 | +0.20 | +0.02 | +0.22 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 34 | 183 | -0.81 | -0.55 | -0.27 | -0.009 | -0.004 | +0.005 | -0.33 | +0.39 | +0.72 | -0.29 | +0.26 | -0.04 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 48 | 563 | +2.08 | +0.94 | +1.15 | +0.023 | -0.002 | -0.024 | +2.29 | +1.27 | -1.02 | -0.36 | -0.20 | -0.56 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 38 | 554 | +1.24 | +0.90 | +0.33 | 0.000 | +0.001 | +0.001 | +1.47 | +2.21 | +0.74 | +1.21 | +0.29 | +1.51 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 759 | +1.02 | +1.01 | +0.01 | -0.004 | -0.001 | +0.003 | +2.58 | +2.53 | -0.05 | +0.17 | -0.01 | +0.16 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 864 | +0.50 | +0.40 | +0.10 | -0.018 | -0.001 | +0.017 | +1.02 | +1.35 | +0.33 | +1.04 | +0.35 | +1.39 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 649 | +1.87 | +1.32 | +0.55 | +0.008 | +0.008 | 0.000 | +2.13 | +1.33 | -0.80 | +0.86 | -0.31 | +0.55 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 福井 | 46 | 803 | +3.37 | +2.31 | +1.06 | +0.012 | +0.014 | +0.002 | +2.04 | +1.77 | -0.27 | +1.58 | -0.11 | +1.47 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 福井 | 56 | 1049 | +3.65 | +2.00 | +1.65 | +0.026 | +0.012 | -0.014 | +1.12 | +1.87 | +0.75 | +1.11 | -0.05 | +1.05 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 724 | -0.56 | -0.34 | -0.23 | -0.039 | -0.007 | +0.032 | +2.71 | +2.55 | -0.17 | +0.35 | +0.74 | +1.09 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 20 | -0.11 | -0.05 | -0.06 | -0.003 | 0.000 | +0.003 | +0.18 | -0.02 | -0.20 | -0.26 | +0.05 | -0.21 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 3.4 | 39 | 517 | -0.54 | +0.98 | +0.44 | +0.64 | +0.01 | +0.66 | +1.14 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 3.7 | 34 | 183 | -1.83 | -0.44 | -2.27 | -2.20 | -0.75 | -2.95 | +0.00 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 4.0 | 48 | 563 | -1.56 | +0.87 | -0.68 | -0.82 | +1.63 | +0.80 | +1.24 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.9 | 38 | 554 | +0.93 | +2.43 | +3.36 | +1.25 | +2.09 | +3.34 | +2.02 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.4 | 53 | 759 | -1.05 | +1.27 | +0.22 | -0.07 | +0.77 | +0.70 | +1.57 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.8 | 58 | 864 | -1.98 | +0.59 | -1.39 | -1.09 | +0.38 | -0.70 | +1.11 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.9 | 54 | 649 | -1.57 | +0.32 | -1.25 | -0.28 | +0.71 | +0.42 | +1.25 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 福井 | 3.3 | 46 | 803 | -0.80 | +1.47 | +0.67 | +0.74 | +2.09 | +2.83 | +2.70 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 福井 | 3.3 | 56 | 1049 | -1.48 | +1.43 | -0.04 | +0.65 | +2.89 | +3.54 | +3.95 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 2.7 | 55 | 724 | -2.43 | +1.68 | -0.76 | -2.29 | +0.72 | -1.58 | +0.56 |