| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 新潟 | 53 | 1046 | 187 | 59 | 168 | 35.1 | 47 | 127 | 37.0 | 22 | 25 | 88.0 | 15 | 96 | 111 | 22 | 14 | 15 | 6 | 100 | -204 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 1151 | 257 | 78 | 204 | 38.2 | 66 | 176 | 37.5 | 35 | 40 | 87.5 | 13 | 116 | 129 | 28 | 23 | 26 | 2 | 107 | -12 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 1120 | 284 | 85 | 214 | 39.7 | 80 | 199 | 40.2 | 34 | 40 | 85.0 | 10 | 105 | 115 | 36 | 17 | 29 | 6 | 98 | +267 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 498 | 97 | 30 | 89 | 33.7 | 25 | 78 | 32.1 | 12 | 16 | 75.0 | 3 | 51 | 54 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 38 | -68 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 53 | 557 | 112 | 36 | 105 | 34.3 | 34 | 92 | 37.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 4 | 37 | 41 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 55 | -120 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 50 | 603 | 98 | 31 | 94 | 33.0 | 20 | 67 | 29.9 | 16 | 23 | 69.6 | 14 | 38 | 52 | 27 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 50 | -165 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 新潟 | 43 | 525 | 86 | 27 | 78 | 34.6 | 23 | 65 | 35.4 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 15 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 39 | -273 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B2 | 新潟 | 35 | 417 | 75 | 21 | 64 | 32.8 | 14 | 48 | 29.2 | 19 | 20 | 95.0 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 27 | -87 |
| 2024-25 | 41 | B3 | 新潟 | 31 | 350 | 78 | 24 | 66 | 36.4 | 21 | 55 | 38.2 | 9 | 9 | 100.0 | 6 | 30 | 36 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 34 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 新潟 | 53 | 19.7 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 35.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 37.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 88.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -3.8 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 19.2 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 38.2 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 37.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 87.5 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 18.7 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 39.7 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 40.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 85.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +4.5 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 14.2 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 33.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 32.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -1.9 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 53 | 10.5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 34.3 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 37.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 50 | 12.1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 33.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 29.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 69.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -3.3 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 新潟 | 43 | 12.2 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 34.6 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 35.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 90.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | -6.3 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B2 | 新潟 | 35 | 11.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 32.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 29.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 95.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -2.5 |
| 2024-25 | 41 | B3 | 新潟 | 31 | 11.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 36.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 38.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 新潟 | 53 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 35.1 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 37.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 88.0 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.4 | -7.0 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 8.0 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 38.2 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 37.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 87.5 | 0.4 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 9.1 | 2.7 | 6.9 | 39.7 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 40.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 85.0 | 0.3 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.1 | +8.6 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 6.4 | 33.7 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 32.1 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -4.9 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 53 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 34.3 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 37.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.6 | -7.8 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 50 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 33.0 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 29.9 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 69.6 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -9.9 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 新潟 | 43 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 34.6 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 35.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 90.0 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.7 | -18.7 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B2 | 新潟 | 35 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 32.8 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 29.2 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 95.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -7.5 |
| 2024-25 | 41 | B3 | 新潟 | 31 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 36.4 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 38.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 新潟 | 53 | 9.9 | 3.1 | 8.9 | 35.1 | 2.5 | 6.7 | 37.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 88.0 | 0.8 | 5.1 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 5.0 | -11.4 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 12.5 | 3.8 | 9.9 | 38.4 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 37.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 87.5 | 0.6 | 5.7 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 5.0 | -1.4 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 14.8 | 4.4 | 11.1 | 39.8 | 4.2 | 10.3 | 40.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 85.0 | 0.5 | 5.4 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 5.0 | +14.1 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 10.7 | 3.3 | 10.1 | 33.0 | 2.7 | 8.8 | 31.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 5.7 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 4.1 | -8.0 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 53 | 11.4 | 3.6 | 10.4 | 35.0 | 3.4 | 9.1 | 37.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 5.3 | -11.5 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 50 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 8.7 | 32.2 | 1.7 | 6.1 | 27.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 73.7 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 4.6 | -17.7 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 新潟 | 43 | 9.7 | 3.1 | 8.7 | 35.1 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 36.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.8 | -29.0 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B2 | 新潟 | 35 | 9.1 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 29.3 | 1.8 | 6.4 | 28.3 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 95.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.5 | -12.4 |
| 2024-25 | 41 | B3 | 新潟 | 30 | 12.1 | 3.7 | 10.3 | 36.1 | 3.2 | 8.4 | 38.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 4.7 | 5.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 5.2 | -3.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 新潟 | 53 | 1046 | 49.1 | 1.045 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 9.1 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 1.57 | 0.32 | 1.6 | 10.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 1151 | 54.7 | 1.179 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 10.4 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 1.22 | 0.31 | 1.4 | 12.3 | 1.9 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 1120 | 58.5 | 1.249 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 11.3 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 2.25 | 0.38 | 1.1 | 10.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 498 | 46.6 | 1.011 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 10.3 | 0.7 | 5.6 | 2.57 | 0.54 | 0.7 | 11.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 53 | 557 | 51.5 | 1.058 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 10.6 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 1.33 | 0.40 | 0.9 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 50 | 603 | 42.0 | 0.906 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 6.5 | 1.73 | 0.68 | 2.5 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 新潟 | 43 | 525 | 50.0 | 1.065 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 9.4 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 1.15 | 0.51 | 1.9 | 6.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B2 | 新潟 | 35 | 417 | 40.5 | 0.971 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 9.4 | 0.9 | 4.5 | 1.86 | 0.48 | 2.1 | 7.7 | 2.2 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 41 | B3 | 新潟 | 30 | 350 | 51.6 | 1.125 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 10.6 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 0.83 | 0.22 | 2.1 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 新潟 | 53 | 1046 | -3.37 | -0.62 | -2.75 | -0.025 | +0.002 | +0.027 | -2.15 | -0.95 | +1.20 | -1.70 | +0.38 | -1.32 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 1151 | -0.69 | +0.38 | -1.06 | -0.005 | +0.011 | +0.016 | -0.74 | -1.25 | -0.51 | -0.44 | 0.00 | -0.43 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 1120 | +2.40 | +2.13 | +0.27 | +0.018 | +0.016 | -0.002 | -0.87 | -0.53 | +0.34 | +1.05 | -0.64 | +0.41 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 498 | -0.28 | -1.01 | +0.73 | -0.007 | -0.004 | +0.003 | -0.07 | -1.23 | -1.16 | +0.28 | +0.01 | +0.30 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 53 | 557 | -0.86 | -1.43 | +0.57 | -0.005 | -0.011 | -0.006 | +0.12 | -0.50 | -0.61 | -0.46 | +0.30 | -0.16 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 50 | 603 | -0.97 | -0.24 | -0.73 | -0.014 | -0.004 | +0.010 | +0.61 | +0.40 | -0.21 | -0.74 | +0.17 | -0.57 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 新潟 | 43 | 525 | -3.33 | -1.76 | -1.57 | -0.041 | -0.003 | +0.039 | -0.91 | -1.66 | -0.75 | -0.40 | +0.39 | -0.01 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B2 | 新潟 | 35 | 417 | +0.24 | -0.61 | +0.85 | +0.007 | -0.002 | -0.008 | -0.77 | -1.08 | -0.30 | +0.90 | -0.06 | +0.84 |
| 2024-25 | 41 | B3 | 新潟 | 30 | 350 | -0.74 | -0.77 | +0.03 | +0.006 | -0.005 | -0.011 | -1.59 | -1.08 | +0.50 | +0.16 | -0.22 | -0.06 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 新潟 | 3.0 | 53 | 1046 | -0.84 | -0.79 | -1.64 | -1.30 | -3.32 | -4.62 | -0.96 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 新潟 | 3.0 | 60 | 1151 | -0.31 | -0.70 | -1.00 | +0.00 | -1.40 | -1.40 | +1.08 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 2.8 | 60 | 1120 | +0.78 | -0.25 | +0.53 | +1.91 | -0.16 | +1.75 | +3.08 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 新潟 | 3.0 | 35 | 498 | -1.14 | -0.74 | -1.88 | -1.66 | +0.21 | -1.46 | +0.44 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 2.6 | 53 | 557 | -1.42 | -1.03 | -2.44 | -2.50 | -0.25 | -2.76 | +0.07 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 2.6 | 50 | 603 | -2.39 | -0.70 | -3.09 | -1.55 | -1.13 | -2.68 | +0.11 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 新潟 | 2.8 | 43 | 525 | -2.09 | -0.77 | -2.86 | -3.30 | -2.24 | -5.55 | -0.74 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B2 | 新潟 | 2.8 | 35 | 417 | -1.31 | -0.03 | -1.34 | -1.48 | +1.07 | -0.42 | +0.60 |
| 2024-25 | 41 | B3 | 新潟 | 3.0 | 30 | 350 | -0.80 | -0.95 | -1.75 | -1.69 | -0.69 | -2.38 | +0.13 |