| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 1709 | 768 | 308 | 566 | 54.4 | 69 | 177 | 39.0 | 83 | 102 | 81.4 | 149 | 273 | 422 | 192 | 48 | 74 | 26 | 106 | +411 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1809 | 925 | 337 | 630 | 53.5 | 99 | 222 | 44.6 | 152 | 172 | 88.4 | 160 | 313 | 473 | 203 | 64 | 50 | 28 | 115 | +474 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 2005 | 964 | 348 | 675 | 51.6 | 92 | 230 | 40.0 | 176 | 207 | 85.0 | 189 | 346 | 535 | 208 | 82 | 87 | 39 | 107 | +203 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1810 | 780 | 269 | 515 | 52.2 | 62 | 165 | 37.6 | 180 | 204 | 88.2 | 164 | 256 | 420 | 226 | 77 | 60 | 43 | 108 | +433 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1868 | 975 | 360 | 625 | 57.6 | 60 | 156 | 38.5 | 195 | 230 | 84.8 | 166 | 373 | 539 | 209 | 71 | 90 | 41 | 84 | +87 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 217 | 93 | 35 | 56 | 62.5 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 18 | 20 | 90.0 | 29 | 41 | 70 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 11 | +36 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 32.3 | 14.5 | 5.8 | 10.7 | 54.4 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 39.0 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 81.4 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 8.0 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.0 | +7.8 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 30.2 | 15.4 | 5.6 | 10.5 | 53.5 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 44.6 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 88.4 | 2.7 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.9 | +7.9 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 33.4 | 16.1 | 5.8 | 11.2 | 51.6 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 40.0 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 85.0 | 3.1 | 5.8 | 8.9 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | +3.4 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 30.2 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 8.6 | 52.2 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 37.6 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 88.2 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | +7.2 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 31.1 | 16.2 | 6.0 | 10.4 | 57.6 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 38.5 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 84.8 | 2.8 | 6.2 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | +1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 31.0 | 13.3 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 62.5 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 33.3 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 90.0 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 10.0 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | +5.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 16.2 | 6.5 | 11.9 | 54.4 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 39.0 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 81.4 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 8.9 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.2 | +8.7 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 18.4 | 6.7 | 12.5 | 53.5 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 44.6 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 88.4 | 3.2 | 6.2 | 9.4 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | +9.4 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 17.3 | 6.2 | 12.1 | 51.6 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 40.0 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 85.0 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 9.6 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 | +3.6 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 15.5 | 5.4 | 10.2 | 52.2 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 37.6 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 88.2 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 8.4 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.1 | +8.6 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 18.8 | 6.9 | 12.0 | 57.6 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 38.5 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 84.8 | 3.2 | 7.2 | 10.4 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | +1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 15.4 | 5.8 | 9.3 | 62.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 90.0 | 4.8 | 6.8 | 11.6 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | +6.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 25.0 | 10.0 | 18.4 | 54.5 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 39.4 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 81.8 | 4.8 | 8.9 | 13.7 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 3.3 | +13.4 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 28.9 | 10.5 | 19.6 | 53.6 | 3.1 | 7.0 | 44.8 | 4.7 | 5.3 | 88.2 | 4.9 | 9.7 | 14.6 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 3.3 | +14.5 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 27.2 | 9.9 | 19.0 | 51.8 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 40.0 | 4.9 | 5.8 | 84.9 | 5.3 | 9.7 | 15.0 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 2.8 | +5.7 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 24.4 | 8.4 | 16.0 | 52.5 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 38.0 | 5.6 | 6.4 | 88.2 | 5.1 | 8.0 | 13.1 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 3.0 | +13.4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 28.8 | 10.6 | 18.3 | 57.8 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 39.0 | 5.8 | 6.8 | 84.8 | 4.9 | 10.9 | 15.8 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 2.4 | +2.1 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 23.5 | 8.9 | 14.2 | 62.5 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 33.3 | 4.6 | 5.1 | 90.0 | 7.3 | 10.4 | 17.7 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 2.8 | +9.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 1709 | 60.7 | 1.269 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 18.1 | 1.3 | 15.1 | 4.04 | 0.83 | 10.0 | 19.3 | 3.6 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1809 | 61.6 | 1.316 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 20.6 | 1.7 | 16.6 | 3.11 | 0.81 | 10.2 | 18.7 | 2.2 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 2005 | 58.6 | 1.264 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 20.1 | 1.9 | 15.6 | 2.58 | 0.78 | 10.2 | 19.6 | 3.4 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1810 | 58.6 | 1.298 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 17.8 | 2.0 | 18.2 | 3.00 | 1.02 | 10.2 | 15.8 | 2.8 | 2.4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1868 | 62.7 | 1.354 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 20.3 | 1.8 | 18.0 | 2.96 | 0.89 | 10.4 | 21.9 | 4.0 | 2.3 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 217 | 67.0 | 1.476 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 13.9 | 0.8 | 14.5 | 5.50 | 1.04 | 13.3 | 21.7 | 4.0 | 2.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1809 | 1.316 | 69.9% | 24.9% | 50.5% | 29.6% | 43.5% | 3.3% | 43.9% | 26.9% | 50.0% | 4.9% | 88.2% | 10.5% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 2005 | 1.264 | 72.8% | 25.1% | 46.4% | 30.6% | 50.0% | 2.4% | 40.4% | 26.0% | 37.5% | 4.2% | 84.9% | 11.7% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1810 | 1.298 | 72.6% | 24.3% | 50.8% | 30.1% | 40.9% | 3.7% | 39.7% | 22.6% | 29.6% | 4.5% | 88.2% | 14.8% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1868 | 1.350 | 79.2% | 30.7% | 53.0% | 30.5% | 25.9% | 3.8% | 38.0% | 19.1% | 47.1% | 2.4% | 84.8% | 13.6% |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 217 | 1.476 | 86.4% | 34.9% | 55.6% | 28.6% | 100.0% | 1.6% | 33.3% | 23.8% | - | 0.0% | 90.0% | 11.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 1709 | +3.54 | +2.70 | +0.85 | +0.027 | +0.014 | -0.014 | +0.76 | +1.25 | +0.49 | +1.02 | -0.62 | +0.41 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1809 | +4.89 | +3.40 | +1.49 | +0.038 | +0.016 | -0.022 | +1.35 | +1.02 | -0.33 | +0.48 | -1.22 | -0.74 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 2005 | +2.28 | +2.75 | -0.47 | -0.014 | +0.004 | +0.018 | +2.48 | +2.05 | -0.42 | +1.35 | -1.05 | +0.30 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1810 | +5.28 | +2.73 | +2.55 | +0.040 | +0.007 | -0.034 | +3.35 | +2.27 | -1.08 | +1.04 | -0.73 | +0.32 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1868 | +3.06 | +1.41 | +1.65 | +0.046 | +0.014 | -0.032 | +0.53 | +0.21 | -0.32 | +1.29 | -0.14 | +1.14 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 217 | +1.01 | +0.74 | +0.27 | +0.007 | -0.001 | -0.008 | +0.27 | +0.49 | +0.21 | +0.70 | -0.34 | +0.36 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 3.7 | 53 | 1709 | +3.42 | +2.29 | +5.71 | +4.49 | +2.26 | +6.76 | +9.18 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 3.8 | 60 | 1809 | +4.33 | +1.48 | +5.81 | +5.97 | +2.45 | +8.42 | +11.21 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 3.7 | 60 | 2005 | +3.78 | +2.51 | +6.29 | +5.32 | +1.51 | +6.83 | +10.86 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 3.6 | 60 | 1810 | +3.41 | +2.60 | +6.02 | +5.35 | +4.83 | +10.19 | +12.90 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 4.4 | 60 | 1868 | +3.43 | +2.68 | +6.11 | +4.57 | +4.32 | +8.89 | +11.91 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 4.1 | 7 | 217 | +3.04 | +3.69 | +6.73 | +3.79 | +3.75 | +7.54 | +1.24 |