| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 17 | 97 | 30 | 14 | 27 | 51.9 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 16 | 10 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 19 | -49 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 40 | 367 | 94 | 41 | 82 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 12 | 19 | 63.2 | 23 | 48 | 71 | 16 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 59 | -51 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 33 | 173 | 47 | 18 | 38 | 47.4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 11 | 17 | 64.7 | 20 | 15 | 35 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 28 | -15 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 42 | 222 | 58 | 25 | 47 | 53.2 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 26 | -45 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 46 | 815 | 284 | 118 | 236 | 50.0 | 9 | 29 | 31.0 | 39 | 62 | 62.9 | 62 | 72 | 134 | 51 | 51 | 13 | 7 | 102 | -270 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 1197 | 397 | 158 | 314 | 50.3 | 21 | 56 | 37.5 | 60 | 106 | 56.6 | 74 | 83 | 157 | 72 | 54 | 14 | 7 | 99 | -248 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 青森 | 7 | 171 | 75 | 31 | 61 | 50.8 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 12 | 18 | 66.7 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14 | -52 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 17 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 51.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -2.9 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 40 | 9.2 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 63.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 33 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 64.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 42 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 53.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 55.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | -1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 46 | 17.7 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 31.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 62.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.2 | -5.9 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 26.6 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 50.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 37.5 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 56.6 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.2 | -5.5 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 青森 | 7 | 24.5 | 10.7 | 4.4 | 8.7 | 50.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 10.0 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -7.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 17 | 11.1 | 5.2 | 10.0 | 51.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.7 | 2.2 | 33.3 | 5.9 | 3.7 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 7.0 | -18.1 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 40 | 9.2 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 63.2 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 5.8 | -5.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 33 | 9.8 | 3.8 | 7.9 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 64.7 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 5.8 | -3.1 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 42 | 9.4 | 4.0 | 7.6 | 53.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 55.6 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 4.2 | -7.3 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 46 | 12.5 | 5.2 | 10.4 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 31.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 62.9 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 4.5 | -11.9 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 11.9 | 4.8 | 9.4 | 50.3 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 37.5 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 56.6 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 3.0 | -7.5 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 青森 | 7 | 15.8 | 6.5 | 12.8 | 50.8 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 66.7 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 6.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.9 | -10.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 17 | 15.0 | 6.8 | 12.8 | 52.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33.3 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 12.0 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | -27.8 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 13.8 | 5.9 | 12.8 | 46.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 64.7 | 3.3 | 7.3 | 10.7 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 8.0 | -12.4 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 32 | 15.1 | 6.0 | 11.6 | 51.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 5.6 | 53.8 | 6.5 | 5.2 | 11.6 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 9.1 | -9.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 41 | 15.6 | 7.0 | 12.4 | 56.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 11.4 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 6.0 | -14.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 46 | 18.0 | 7.5 | 15.1 | 49.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 25.0 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 65.5 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 8.4 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 6.6 | -20.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 17.8 | 7.1 | 14.1 | 50.2 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 37.5 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 56.6 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 7.0 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.9 | -11.3 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 青森 | 7 | 21.8 | 9.0 | 17.7 | 50.8 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 66.7 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 9.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.5 | -15.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 17 | 97 | 52.9 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 18.3 | 5.2 | 5.3 | 0.25 | 0.29 | 14.3 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 367 | 46.6 | 0.988 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 15.3 | 3.1 | 6.8 | 0.70 | 0.44 | 7.3 | 16.3 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 32 | 173 | 51.9 | 1.061 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 14.5 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 0.57 | 0.34 | 11.8 | 10.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 41 | 222 | 60.3 | 1.225 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 13.5 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 0.36 | 0.27 | 8.7 | 13.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 46 | 815 | 51.0 | 1.068 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 17.7 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 0.98 | 0.59 | 7.8 | 10.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 1197 | 53.5 | 1.100 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 16.1 | 2.1 | 9.6 | 1.33 | 0.60 | 6.6 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 青森 | 7 | 171 | 51.6 | 1.071 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 18.5 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 1.00 | 0.24 | 8.0 | 11.3 | 2.9 | 0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 32 | 173 | 1.029 | 66.7% | 52.9% | 28.6% | 20.6% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.9% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 53.8% | 17.6% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 41 | 222 | 1.225 | 61.1% | 45.0% | 47.1% | 42.5% | - | 0.0% | 75.0% | 10.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2.5% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 46 | 815 | 1.068 | 62.4% | 39.7% | 42.4% | 36.3% | 50.0% | 3.4% | 30.0% | 8.5% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 65.5% | 10.3% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 1197 | 1.100 | 68.3% | 35.1% | 37.8% | 33.1% | 41.7% | 3.3% | 37.0% | 12.8% | 40.0% | 2.8% | 56.6% | 12.8% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 青森 | 7 | 171 | 1.071 | 62.9% | 50.0% | 46.7% | 21.4% | 100.0% | 1.4% | 25.0% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 8.6% | 66.7% | 12.9% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 17 | 97 | -0.73 | -0.57 | -0.16 | -0.005 | -0.006 | -0.001 | -0.35 | 0.00 | +0.34 | -0.15 | +0.09 | -0.06 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 367 | -2.11 | -0.98 | -1.12 | -0.012 | +0.001 | +0.013 | -0.81 | +0.10 | +0.90 | -1.32 | +0.72 | -0.60 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 32 | 173 | -0.43 | -0.19 | -0.25 | -0.001 | -0.006 | -0.005 | -0.52 | +0.56 | +1.08 | +0.38 | -0.12 | +0.26 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 41 | 222 | -0.68 | -0.27 | -0.41 | -0.014 | -0.009 | +0.005 | +0.11 | +0.24 | +0.13 | -0.53 | -0.22 | -0.74 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 46 | 815 | -2.96 | -2.07 | -0.89 | -0.018 | -0.015 | +0.003 | -1.04 | -0.51 | +0.53 | -0.74 | +0.46 | -0.28 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 1197 | -0.51 | -1.01 | +0.50 | +0.018 | -0.002 | -0.020 | -0.06 | +0.01 | +0.07 | -1.12 | +0.40 | -0.72 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 青森 | 7 | 171 | -0.96 | -0.88 | -0.08 | -0.020 | -0.009 | +0.011 | -0.39 | -0.21 | +0.18 | +0.21 | +0.09 | +0.30 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 4.1 | 17 | 97 | -1.62 | -0.74 | -2.35 | -2.12 | -0.83 | -2.95 | +0.00 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 4.0 | 39 | 367 | -3.27 | -1.55 | -4.82 | -3.81 | -2.51 | -6.32 | -0.67 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 3.9 | 32 | 173 | -1.43 | -0.62 | -2.05 | -1.56 | -0.83 | -2.40 | +0.06 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 4.0 | 41 | 222 | -1.21 | -0.86 | -2.07 | -1.41 | -1.14 | -2.55 | +0.06 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 3.4 | 46 | 815 | -2.08 | -1.53 | -3.61 | -3.04 | -1.88 | -4.93 | -0.89 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 3.1 | 45 | 1197 | -1.51 | -1.08 | -2.59 | -1.37 | -0.45 | -1.81 | +0.80 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 青森 | 3.7 | 7 | 171 | -0.11 | -0.58 | -0.70 | -0.87 | -0.56 | -1.42 | +0.15 |