| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 809 | 267 | 84 | 223 | 37.7 | 58 | 159 | 36.5 | 41 | 56 | 73.2 | 16 | 83 | 99 | 52 | 35 | 25 | 5 | 62 | +265 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 42 | 1044 | 419 | 133 | 330 | 40.3 | 83 | 225 | 36.9 | 70 | 91 | 76.9 | 22 | 138 | 160 | 116 | 49 | 52 | 7 | 66 | +404 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 927 | 249 | 84 | 244 | 34.4 | 52 | 162 | 32.1 | 29 | 44 | 65.9 | 22 | 83 | 105 | 80 | 60 | 31 | 2 | 72 | -131 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 39 | 577 | 163 | 59 | 154 | 38.3 | 36 | 98 | 36.7 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 11 | 40 | 51 | 39 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 47 | -37 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 895 | 223 | 76 | 234 | 32.5 | 52 | 165 | 31.5 | 19 | 23 | 82.6 | 30 | 88 | 118 | 72 | 35 | 13 | 5 | 67 | +8 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 38 | 965 | 332 | 108 | 280 | 38.6 | 75 | 197 | 38.1 | 41 | 53 | 77.4 | 15 | 84 | 99 | 63 | 40 | 40 | 5 | 91 | -84 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 923 | 264 | 90 | 223 | 40.4 | 74 | 177 | 41.8 | 10 | 21 | 47.6 | 16 | 101 | 117 | 61 | 37 | 21 | 3 | 78 | +185 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 信州 | 19 | 241 | 41 | 12 | 51 | 23.5 | 11 | 44 | 25.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 3 | 25 | 28 | 31 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 31 | +56 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 19.7 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 37.7 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 36.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 73.2 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +6.5 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 42 | 24.9 | 10.0 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 40.3 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 36.9 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 76.9 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | +9.6 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 21.1 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 34.4 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 65.9 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -3.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 39 | 14.8 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 38.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 36.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 19.0 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 32.5 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 31.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 82.6 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 38 | 25.4 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 7.4 | 38.6 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 38.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 77.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -2.2 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 19.6 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 40.4 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 41.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 47.6 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +3.9 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 信州 | 19 | 12.7 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 23.5 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | +2.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 11.9 | 3.7 | 9.9 | 37.7 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 36.5 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 73.2 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.8 | +11.8 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 42 | 14.4 | 4.6 | 11.4 | 40.3 | 2.9 | 7.8 | 36.9 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 76.9 | 0.8 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 2.3 | +13.9 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 9.5 | 34.4 | 2.0 | 6.3 | 32.1 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 65.9 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -5.1 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 39 | 10.2 | 3.7 | 9.6 | 38.3 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 36.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 60.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -2.3 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 9.4 | 32.5 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 31.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 82.6 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.7 | +0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 38 | 12.4 | 4.0 | 10.4 | 38.6 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 38.1 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 77.4 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.4 | -3.1 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 8.7 | 40.4 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 41.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 47.6 | 0.6 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.0 | +7.2 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 信州 | 19 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 7.6 | 23.5 | 1.6 | 6.6 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 60.0 | 0.4 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 4.6 | +8.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 18.1 | 5.7 | 15.0 | 38.0 | 3.9 | 10.7 | 36.7 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 73.2 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 6.6 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 4.1 | +18.5 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 42 | 21.7 | 6.9 | 17.0 | 40.2 | 4.3 | 11.6 | 36.8 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 76.9 | 1.2 | 7.2 | 8.4 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 3.2 | +20.7 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 15.1 | 5.1 | 15.0 | 33.9 | 3.1 | 9.9 | 31.2 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 65.9 | 1.4 | 5.1 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -8.2 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 39 | 16.2 | 5.8 | 15.5 | 37.5 | 3.7 | 10.0 | 36.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 4.1 | -3.1 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 14.3 | 4.9 | 15.0 | 32.5 | 3.3 | 10.6 | 31.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 82.6 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 7.6 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 4.2 | +0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 38 | 18.5 | 6.0 | 15.3 | 39.3 | 4.2 | 10.7 | 39.1 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 77.4 | 0.8 | 4.7 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 4.9 | -4.7 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 15.0 | 5.1 | 12.7 | 40.2 | 4.2 | 10.1 | 42.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 47.6 | 0.9 | 5.7 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 4.3 | +11.3 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 信州 | 19 | 9.4 | 2.8 | 11.3 | 24.5 | 2.5 | 9.7 | 26.2 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 60.0 | 0.7 | 5.5 | 6.2 | 6.9 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 6.2 | +12.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 809 | 51.1 | 1.108 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 16.8 | 2.1 | 8.8 | 1.49 | 0.52 | 2.4 | 10.9 | 2.3 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 42 | 1044 | 52.8 | 1.135 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 19.3 | 2.3 | 16.8 | 2.40 | 0.87 | 2.4 | 14.4 | 3.8 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 927 | 44.1 | 0.938 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 17.4 | 3.2 | 14.9 | 1.36 | 0.86 | 2.7 | 10.2 | 2.8 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 39 | 577 | 49.3 | 1.013 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.3 | 2.2 | 10.7 | 1.56 | 0.66 | 2.1 | 8.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 895 | 43.6 | 0.914 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 15.6 | 2.0 | 11.7 | 2.06 | 0.75 | 4.0 | 10.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 38 | 965 | 52.9 | 1.118 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 16.5 | 2.0 | 9.8 | 1.57 | 0.59 | 1.7 | 10.4 | 3.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 923 | 56.8 | 1.136 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 13.6 | 1.8 | 8.4 | 1.71 | 0.62 | 1.9 | 10.9 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 信州 | 19 | 241 | 35.7 | 0.759 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 14.2 | 3.6 | 16.8 | 1.67 | 1.18 | 1.5 | 10.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 895 | 0.914 | 60.0% | 4.1% | 30.4% | 18.9% | 30.8% | 5.3% | 34.3% | 44.3% | 26.3% | 23.4% | 82.6% | 4.1% |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 38 | 965 | 1.118 | 77.8% | 6.1% | 26.2% | 14.1% | 34.8% | 7.7% | 41.2% | 45.8% | 33.9% | 18.9% | 77.4% | 7.4% |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 923 | 1.136 | 100.0% | 2.2% | 18.5% | 11.8% | 38.5% | 5.7% | 38.9% | 55.3% | 50.0% | 21.1% | 47.6% | 3.9% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 信州 | 19 | 241 | 0.759 | 50.0% | 3.7% | 0.0% | 9.3% | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 51.9% | 28.6% | 25.9% | 60.0% | 9.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 809 | +2.28 | +0.37 | +1.90 | +0.032 | +0.010 | -0.023 | -1.05 | -0.61 | +0.43 | +0.75 | +0.17 | +0.92 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 42 | 1044 | +1.84 | -0.71 | +2.55 | +0.007 | -0.007 | -0.013 | -0.40 | -0.64 | -0.23 | +1.21 | -0.23 | +0.98 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 926 | -1.90 | -2.55 | +0.65 | -0.008 | -0.024 | -0.016 | -1.17 | -0.70 | +0.48 | -0.72 | +0.19 | -0.54 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 39 | 577 | -1.44 | -1.78 | +0.34 | -0.002 | -0.013 | -0.012 | -1.03 | -0.83 | +0.20 | -0.59 | +0.23 | -0.37 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 895 | +0.77 | -0.46 | +1.23 | +0.026 | +0.001 | -0.026 | -0.48 | +0.31 | +0.79 | -0.51 | +0.56 | +0.05 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 38 | 965 | +0.58 | +0.44 | +0.14 | -0.006 | +0.004 | +0.010 | +0.12 | -0.66 | -0.78 | +1.25 | -0.46 | +0.79 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 923 | +1.96 | +0.57 | +1.39 | +0.017 | +0.007 | -0.010 | +0.02 | -1.60 | -1.61 | +0.07 | -0.31 | -0.24 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 信州 | 19 | 241 | +0.09 | +0.31 | -0.22 | +0.002 | +0.006 | +0.004 | +0.44 | +0.03 | -0.41 | -0.95 | +0.27 | -0.68 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 2.8 | 41 | 809 | -0.33 | -0.35 | -0.68 | -0.30 | +1.23 | +0.93 | +1.86 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 2.5 | 42 | 1044 | +2.02 | +1.28 | +3.30 | +0.23 | +2.88 | +3.11 | +3.78 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 2.3 | 44 | 926 | -2.13 | -0.56 | -2.70 | -4.19 | +0.20 | -3.99 | -0.55 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 2.5 | 39 | 577 | -1.36 | -1.26 | -2.62 | -2.92 | -0.99 | -3.91 | -0.30 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 2.8 | 47 | 895 | -1.35 | -0.83 | -2.18 | -1.48 | +0.35 | -1.12 | +0.94 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 2.4 | 38 | 965 | +0.03 | -0.13 | -0.10 | +0.69 | -0.02 | +0.67 | +2.01 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 2.6 | 47 | 923 | -0.26 | -0.59 | -0.85 | +0.05 | +0.80 | +0.85 | +2.04 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 信州 | 2.4 | 19 | 241 | -2.38 | -0.74 | -3.13 | -1.89 | -0.99 | -2.88 | +0.02 |