| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 21 | 175 | 58 | 21 | 61 | 34.4 | 9 | 34 | 26.5 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 20 | -9 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 島根 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +8 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 福島 | 30 | 348 | 123 | 44 | 112 | 39.3 | 23 | 70 | 32.9 | 12 | 12 | 100.0 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 52 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 46 | +81 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 1222 | 509 | 165 | 404 | 40.8 | 94 | 248 | 37.9 | 85 | 103 | 82.5 | 18 | 75 | 93 | 188 | 76 | 31 | 1 | 95 | -118 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 505 | 133 | 45 | 118 | 38.1 | 20 | 62 | 32.3 | 23 | 32 | 71.9 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 65 | 31 | 10 | 0 | 78 | -62 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 57 | 1313 | 687 | 220 | 552 | 39.9 | 143 | 365 | 39.2 | 104 | 122 | 85.2 | 24 | 92 | 116 | 286 | 110 | 27 | 2 | 109 | +377 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 41 | 17 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 21 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 34.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 26.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 58.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 島根 | 2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +4.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 福島 | 30 | 11.6 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 39.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 32.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +2.7 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 20.7 | 8.6 | 2.8 | 6.8 | 40.8 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 37.9 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 82.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 9.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 38.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 32.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 71.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 57 | 23.0 | 12.1 | 3.9 | 9.7 | 39.9 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 39.2 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 85.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +6.6 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 20.3 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 37.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 21 | 11.9 | 4.3 | 12.6 | 34.4 | 1.9 | 7.0 | 26.5 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 58.3 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 島根 | 2 | 22.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 22.4 | 22.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 11.2 | 11.2 | 11.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +89.5 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 福島 | 30 | 12.7 | 4.6 | 11.6 | 39.3 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 32.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.8 | +8.4 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 15.0 | 4.9 | 11.9 | 40.8 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 37.9 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 82.5 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 8.4 | 38.1 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 32.3 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 71.9 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 5.6 | -4.4 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 57 | 18.8 | 6.0 | 15.1 | 39.9 | 3.9 | 10.0 | 39.2 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 85.2 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.0 | +10.3 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 14.2 | 37.5 | 2.7 | 8.9 | 30.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -6.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 21 | 19.6 | 6.9 | 20.7 | 33.3 | 3.3 | 11.6 | 28.1 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 58.3 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 7.6 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.2 | +1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 福島 | 30 | 19.2 | 6.8 | 17.5 | 38.7 | 3.6 | 11.2 | 32.4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 6.8 | +13.9 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 23.4 | 7.6 | 18.7 | 40.9 | 4.4 | 11.4 | 38.2 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 83.5 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 8.7 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -5.4 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 13.8 | 4.8 | 13.0 | 37.4 | 2.1 | 6.8 | 31.7 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 70.8 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 6.8 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 8.2 | -6.7 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 57 | 30.3 | 9.7 | 24.4 | 39.9 | 6.3 | 16.2 | 39.2 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 86.1 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 12.4 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 4.4 | +15.8 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 20.0 | 7.1 | 17.6 | 40.0 | 3.5 | 10.6 | 33.3 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 100.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 8.2 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | -2.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 21 | 175 | 41.2 | 0.871 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 21.9 | 3.3 | 18.8 | 1.91 | 0.86 | 2.2 | 8.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 福島 | 30 | 348 | 49.1 | 1.045 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.7 | 2.9 | 21.0 | 2.55 | 1.12 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 1222 | 52.6 | 1.135 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 20.1 | 2.9 | 21.0 | 2.45 | 1.04 | 1.7 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 505 | 45.7 | 0.976 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 2.8 | 15.0 | 2.00 | 1.03 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 57 | 1313 | 52.9 | 1.134 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 26.1 | 4.0 | 33.6 | 2.59 | 1.29 | 2.1 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 41 | 50.0 | 1.062 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 19.0 | 3.8 | 24.1 | 1.75 | 1.27 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 福島 | 30 | 348 | 1.045 | 33.3% | 5.4% | 46.7% | 13.5% | 58.8% | 15.3% | 31.0% | 52.3% | 40.0% | 9.0% | 100.0% | 4.5% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 1222 | 1.135 | 53.8% | 2.9% | 48.6% | 16.3% | 40.0% | 15.8% | 36.9% | 49.0% | 48.3% | 6.5% | 82.7% | 9.5% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 505 | 0.976 | 80.0% | 4.0% | 40.0% | 28.0% | 40.0% | 12.0% | 28.8% | 41.6% | 50.0% | 6.4% | 70.8% | 8.0% |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 57 | 1313 | 1.134 | 50.0% | 3.1% | 41.6% | 19.2% | 37.3% | 8.6% | 39.0% | 56.1% | 42.3% | 4.4% | 86.1% | 8.6% |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 41 | 1.062 | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 6.2% | 100.0% | 6.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 21 | 175 | -0.39 | -0.37 | -0.02 | -0.002 | -0.005 | -0.003 | -0.28 | +0.16 | +0.44 | -0.06 | -0.08 | -0.14 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 福島 | 30 | 348 | +1.19 | +0.52 | +0.67 | +0.024 | +0.011 | -0.013 | -0.35 | -1.12 | -0.77 | -0.43 | -0.21 | -0.64 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 1222 | -0.60 | +1.05 | -1.64 | +0.014 | +0.002 | -0.012 | +0.30 | +1.35 | +1.05 | -1.55 | -0.06 | -1.61 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 505 | -0.90 | +0.66 | -1.56 | -0.040 | +0.004 | +0.044 | -0.48 | -0.34 | +0.14 | -0.02 | -0.15 | -0.17 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 57 | 1312 | +2.99 | +2.62 | +0.37 | +0.023 | +0.017 | -0.006 | +0.27 | +1.05 | +0.78 | +0.03 | -0.19 | -0.15 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 41 | -0.17 | +0.01 | -0.18 | -0.001 | +0.001 | +0.002 | +0.55 | +0.44 | -0.11 | -0.29 | +0.14 | -0.15 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.6 | 21 | 175 | -0.60 | -0.53 | -1.13 | -1.01 | -0.56 | -1.58 | +0.14 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 福島 | 1.5 | 30 | 348 | +0.23 | -0.19 | +0.04 | +0.50 | +0.52 | +1.02 | +0.81 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 1.5 | 59 | 1222 | +1.57 | -0.11 | +1.46 | +2.19 | -1.67 | +0.52 | +2.41 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.9 | 52 | 505 | -1.58 | -1.19 | -2.77 | -0.78 | -2.58 | -3.36 | -0.09 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 1.3 | 57 | 1312 | +4.44 | -0.13 | +4.31 | +5.34 | -0.01 | +5.33 | +6.09 |