| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 7 | 61 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -28 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 22 | 93 | 29 | 11 | 25 | 44.0 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | +10 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 19 | 190 | 44 | 17 | 49 | 34.7 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 32 | -72 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 31 | 129 | 17 | 6 | 27 | 22.2 | 1 | 13 | 7.7 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 26 | -26 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 27 | 103 | 16 | 7 | 23 | 30.4 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25 | -42 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 44 | 384 | 63 | 22 | 78 | 28.2 | 6 | 37 | 16.2 | 13 | 22 | 59.1 | 23 | 48 | 71 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 74 | -126 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 128 | 29 | 11 | 32 | 34.4 | 1 | 11 | 9.1 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | +38 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 7 | 8.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | -4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 22 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 44.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 23.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | +0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 19 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 34.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 26.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 85.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -3.8 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 31 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 7.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 44.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 27 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 30.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | -1.6 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 44 | 8.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 16.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 59.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -2.9 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 16.0 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 34.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 9.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 60.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +4.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 7 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 30.0 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 6.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 3.5 | -16.4 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 22 | 11.2 | 4.2 | 9.7 | 44.0 | 1.2 | 5.0 | 23.1 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +3.9 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 19 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 9.3 | 34.7 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 26.7 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 85.7 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 6.1 | -13.7 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 31 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 7.5 | 22.2 | 0.3 | 3.6 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 44.4 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 8.9 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 7.2 | -7.2 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 27 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 8.0 | 30.4 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 4.2 | 5.9 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 8.7 | -14.6 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 44 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 7.3 | 28.2 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 16.2 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 59.1 | 2.2 | 4.5 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 6.9 | -11.8 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 8.2 | 3.1 | 9.0 | 34.4 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 9.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 60.0 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +10.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 7 | 10.3 | 3.1 | 9.3 | 33.3 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 40.0 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 33.3 | 3.1 | 7.2 | 10.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 6.2 | -24.7 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 20 | 13.6 | 6.4 | 13.6 | 47.1 | 0.8 | 6.4 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 6.4 | 8.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 5.6 | -4.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 19 | 12.9 | 5.0 | 14.7 | 34.0 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 26.7 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 83.3 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 7.5 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 8.2 | -25.7 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 30 | 6.1 | 2.6 | 11.2 | 22.7 | 0.5 | 5.1 | 10.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 4.6 | 8.7 | 13.3 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 11.7 | -11.7 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 26 | 9.9 | 4.2 | 11.3 | 37.5 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.8 | 6.3 | 9.2 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 14.1 | -18.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 42 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 11.4 | 27.8 | 1.0 | 5.4 | 17.6 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 61.9 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 11.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 10.8 | -20.5 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 14.1 | 30.0 | 0.5 | 5.2 | 9.1 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 57.1 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 9.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 6.1 | +20.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 7 | 61 | 44.4 | 0.833 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 11.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.0 | 14.9 | 1.9 | 1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 20 | 93 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 12.1 | 0.0 | 6.0 | - | 0.50 | 4.3 | 12.9 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 19 | 190 | 38.3 | 0.820 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 14.6 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 0.67 | 0.25 | 5.2 | 10.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 30 | 129 | 25.0 | 0.522 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 14.9 | 4.5 | 6.4 | 0.50 | 0.43 | 10.6 | 19.8 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 26 | 103 | 43.8 | 0.875 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 12.6 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 0.50 | 0.32 | 5.9 | 13.0 | 6.3 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 42 | 384 | 31.9 | 0.720 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 12.6 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 1.00 | 0.42 | 6.5 | 15.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 128 | 31.7 | 0.697 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 13.4 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.00 | 0.22 | 7.9 | 10.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 30 | 129 | 0.522 | 75.0% | 17.4% | 14.3% | 30.4% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 12.5% | 34.8% | 0.0% | 8.7% | 33.3% | 4.3% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 26 | 103 | 0.875 | 40.0% | 31.2% | 33.3% | 18.8% | 100.0% | 6.2% | 16.7% | 37.5% | 100.0% | 6.2% | - | 0.0% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 42 | 384 | 0.720 | 43.8% | 19.5% | 28.6% | 25.6% | 100.0% | 1.2% | 20.0% | 18.3% | 15.8% | 23.2% | 61.9% | 12.2% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 128 | 0.697 | 44.4% | 27.3% | 40.0% | 30.3% | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 12.1% | 0.0% | 21.2% | 57.1% | 9.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 7 | 61 | -0.40 | -0.16 | -0.24 | -0.001 | +0.001 | +0.002 | +0.09 | +0.12 | +0.02 | -0.24 | +0.13 | -0.11 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 20 | 93 | +0.40 | +0.36 | +0.04 | +0.005 | +0.006 | +0.001 | +0.12 | +0.16 | +0.04 | -0.15 | +0.11 | -0.04 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 19 | 190 | -1.31 | -0.73 | -0.58 | -0.024 | -0.011 | +0.013 | +1.31 | +0.80 | -0.51 | -0.17 | +0.10 | -0.08 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 30 | 129 | -0.49 | -0.37 | -0.11 | +0.001 | -0.001 | -0.003 | +0.26 | +0.17 | -0.09 | -0.45 | +0.15 | -0.31 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 26 | 103 | -0.92 | -0.45 | -0.46 | -0.008 | -0.004 | +0.004 | -0.24 | -0.17 | +0.07 | -0.38 | -0.01 | -0.39 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 42 | 384 | -1.37 | -0.69 | -0.68 | +0.010 | -0.007 | -0.017 | +1.23 | +1.34 | +0.11 | -1.57 | +0.45 | -1.11 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 128 | +1.19 | +0.30 | +0.88 | +0.026 | +0.002 | -0.024 | +0.17 | 0.00 | -0.17 | +0.08 | -0.12 | -0.04 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 3.2 | 20 | 93 | -0.57 | -0.34 | -0.91 | -0.13 | -0.28 | -0.41 | +0.14 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 3.4 | 19 | 190 | -2.65 | -1.65 | -4.29 | -3.04 | -1.97 | -5.01 | -0.21 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 3.7 | 30 | 129 | -3.16 | -1.20 | -4.36 | -3.31 | -1.22 | -4.53 | -0.11 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 3.3 | 26 | 103 | -1.69 | -0.98 | -2.67 | -2.05 | -1.40 | -3.44 | -0.03 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 3.5 | 42 | 384 | -3.91 | -1.79 | -5.70 | -4.07 | -2.13 | -6.21 | -0.68 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 3.3 | 8 | 128 | -2.55 | -0.82 | -3.37 | -2.19 | +0.06 | -2.13 | +0.06 |