| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 20 | B1 | 京都 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 三遠 | 12 | 176 | 48 | 19 | 38 | 50.0 | 9 | 23 | 39.1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 23 | +57 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 群馬 | 35 | 242 | 59 | 22 | 62 | 35.5 | 9 | 33 | 27.3 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 23 | -19 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 601 | 142 | 54 | 124 | 43.5 | 24 | 64 | 37.5 | 10 | 13 | 76.9 | 30 | 48 | 78 | 24 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 60 | +67 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +11 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 20 | B1 | 京都 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 三遠 | 12 | 14.7 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 39.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +4.8 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 群馬 | 35 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 35.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 27.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 10.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 43.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 37.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 76.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +1.2 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | +5.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 20 | B1 | 京都 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 三遠 | 12 | 9.8 | 3.9 | 7.8 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 39.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 4.7 | +11.7 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 群馬 | 35 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 9.2 | 35.5 | 1.3 | 4.9 | 27.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -2.8 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 8.5 | 3.2 | 7.4 | 43.5 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 37.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 76.9 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 3.6 | +4.0 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.7 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | +29.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 三遠 | 12 | 15.4 | 6.0 | 12.4 | 48.6 | 3.0 | 7.7 | 39.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 7.4 | +18.8 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 群馬 | 34 | 16.7 | 6.2 | 17.0 | 36.7 | 2.5 | 9.1 | 28.1 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 | -7.4 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 14.2 | 5.3 | 12.2 | 43.1 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 39.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 76.9 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 6.3 | +9.7 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.3 | 5.3 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.3 | +31.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 三遠 | 12 | 176 | 1.211 | 80.0% | 13.2% | 50.0% | 15.8% | 66.7% | 7.9% | 40.0% | 26.3% | 38.5% | 34.2% | 33.3% | 2.6% |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 群馬 | 34 | 242 | 0.937 | 66.7% | 14.3% | 50.0% | 19.0% | 14.3% | 11.1% | 21.1% | 30.2% | 38.5% | 20.6% | 66.7% | 4.8% |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 601 | 1.104 | 79.2% | 20.9% | 17.6% | 14.8% | 22.2% | 7.8% | 33.3% | 20.9% | 42.9% | 30.4% | 76.9% | 5.2% |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 13 | 0.000 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 三遠 | 12 | 176 | +0.92 | +0.27 | +0.65 | +0.021 | +0.003 | -0.018 | +0.13 | -0.36 | -0.49 | -0.28 | -0.09 | -0.37 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 群馬 | 34 | 242 | -0.81 | -0.40 | -0.41 | -0.015 | -0.005 | +0.010 | -0.13 | +0.36 | +0.50 | +0.29 | +0.09 | +0.38 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 601 | -0.22 | +0.36 | -0.58 | +0.004 | 0.000 | -0.004 | -0.85 | -1.44 | -0.59 | -1.19 | -0.60 | -1.79 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 13 | +0.17 | +0.03 | +0.15 | +0.006 | +0.001 | -0.005 | +0.19 | +0.06 | -0.13 | -0.14 | +0.06 | -0.08 |