| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 5 | 39 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -2 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 947 | 419 | 148 | 389 | 38.0 | 66 | 195 | 33.8 | 57 | 73 | 78.1 | 29 | 60 | 89 | 167 | 75 | 44 | 3 | 113 | +73 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 44 | 410 | 124 | 45 | 148 | 30.4 | 23 | 76 | 30.3 | 11 | 12 | 91.7 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 77 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 33 | +37 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 44 | 538 | 221 | 85 | 211 | 40.3 | 34 | 98 | 34.7 | 17 | 21 | 81.0 | 8 | 34 | 42 | 71 | 37 | 21 | 3 | 56 | -67 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1454 | 567 | 200 | 477 | 41.9 | 107 | 299 | 35.8 | 60 | 73 | 82.2 | 35 | 107 | 142 | 314 | 93 | 58 | 6 | 112 | +456 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 1114 | 575 | 176 | 446 | 39.5 | 122 | 337 | 36.2 | 101 | 122 | 82.8 | 30 | 89 | 119 | 271 | 56 | 49 | 2 | 84 | +363 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1401 | 463 | 153 | 431 | 35.5 | 82 | 282 | 29.1 | 75 | 91 | 82.4 | 27 | 111 | 138 | 332 | 102 | 53 | 4 | 115 | +126 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 47 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -11 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 5 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 16.3 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 38.0 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 33.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 78.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 44 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 30.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 30.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 91.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | +0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 44 | 12.2 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 40.3 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 34.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 81.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 24.2 | 9.4 | 3.3 | 8.0 | 41.9 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 35.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 82.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +7.6 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 18.9 | 9.7 | 3.0 | 7.6 | 39.5 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 36.2 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 82.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +6.2 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 23.3 | 7.7 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 35.5 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 29.1 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 82.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +2.1 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 23.7 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36.4 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -5.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 5 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 8.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 5.5 | -1.8 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 15.9 | 5.6 | 14.8 | 38.0 | 2.5 | 7.4 | 33.8 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 78.1 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.3 | +2.8 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 44 | 10.9 | 3.9 | 13.0 | 30.4 | 2.0 | 6.7 | 30.3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 91.7 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.9 | +3.2 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 44 | 14.8 | 5.7 | 14.1 | 40.3 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 34.7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 81.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.7 | -4.5 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 11.8 | 41.9 | 2.6 | 7.4 | 35.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 82.2 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.8 | +11.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 18.6 | 5.7 | 14.4 | 39.5 | 3.9 | 10.9 | 36.2 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 82.8 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 8.8 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.7 | +11.7 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 11.9 | 3.9 | 11.1 | 35.5 | 2.1 | 7.2 | 29.1 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 82.4 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.0 | +3.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 10.6 | 3.0 | 8.4 | 36.4 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -8.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 5 | 12.9 | 4.8 | 14.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 100.0 | 1.6 | 6.5 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 4.8 | +1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 24.4 | 8.7 | 23.0 | 37.7 | 3.8 | 11.4 | 33.5 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 77.9 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 9.7 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 6.6 | +4.1 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 43 | 17.2 | 6.2 | 20.9 | 29.8 | 2.9 | 10.3 | 27.9 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 91.7 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 4.2 | +2.4 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 44 | 22.5 | 8.6 | 21.8 | 39.2 | 3.6 | 10.3 | 35.1 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 80.0 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 7.1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 5.5 | -7.2 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 21.1 | 7.5 | 17.7 | 42.2 | 3.9 | 10.9 | 36.0 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 82.2 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 11.8 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 3.8 | +16.6 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 29.2 | 8.9 | 22.0 | 40.6 | 6.2 | 16.6 | 37.4 | 5.1 | 6.1 | 82.6 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 5.9 | 13.7 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 4.1 | +18.6 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 18.3 | 6.0 | 16.9 | 35.8 | 3.2 | 10.9 | 29.5 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 82.4 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 13.1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 4.4 | +5.5 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 16.9 | 4.8 | 13.3 | 36.4 | 3.6 | 10.8 | 33.3 | 3.6 | 7.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -13.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 5 | 39 | 33.3 | 0.800 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 18.5 | 6.2 | 20.0 | 1.00 | 1.08 | 2.9 | 13.3 | 6.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 947 | 46.0 | 0.983 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 24.5 | 3.8 | 25.7 | 2.15 | 1.05 | 3.5 | 7.7 | 4.2 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 43 | 410 | 36.7 | 0.791 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 20.5 | 2.5 | 27.1 | 3.39 | 1.32 | 3.1 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 44 | 538 | 47.5 | 0.986 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 22.8 | 3.4 | 19.5 | 1.81 | 0.86 | 1.7 | 7.2 | 2.9 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1454 | 53.3 | 1.118 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.7 | 2.9 | 27.3 | 3.39 | 1.46 | 2.8 | 7.8 | 3.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 1114 | 54.6 | 1.181 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 22.2 | 2.3 | 32.9 | 4.80 | 1.48 | 3.2 | 8.9 | 5.0 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1401 | 45.4 | 0.989 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.7 | 3.3 | 30.5 | 3.27 | 1.63 | 2.2 | 9.7 | 3.8 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 47 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 16.8 | 3.0 | 29.0 | 3.00 | 1.73 | 0.0 | 11.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 44 | 538 | 0.986 | 55.0% | 9.6% | 39.3% | 29.3% | 41.7% | 11.5% | 33.8% | 38.5% | 42.9% | 6.7% | 80.0% | 4.3% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1454 | 1.118 | 68.9% | 9.0% | 49.5% | 19.0% | 39.5% | 7.6% | 36.7% | 51.9% | 30.0% | 6.0% | 82.2% | 6.4% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 1114 | 1.181 | 88.2% | 3.5% | 43.4% | 15.6% | 40.0% | 3.1% | 37.2% | 64.2% | 42.9% | 2.9% | 83.3% | 10.7% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1401 | 0.989 | 66.7% | 3.2% | 47.1% | 26.0% | 30.8% | 2.8% | 29.9% | 54.0% | 25.0% | 5.2% | 82.4% | 8.8% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 47 | 1.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 14.3% | 33.3% | 64.3% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 21.4% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 5 | 39 | +0.02 | -0.18 | +0.20 | +0.003 | -0.003 | -0.006 | +0.23 | +0.27 | +0.04 | +0.07 | +0.08 | +0.15 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 947 | +1.15 | -0.04 | +1.19 | +0.003 | -0.003 | -0.006 | +0.43 | +0.05 | -0.37 | +1.30 | -0.31 | +0.99 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 43 | 410 | -0.54 | -0.75 | +0.20 | +0.005 | -0.012 | -0.017 | +0.35 | +0.97 | +0.62 | -0.24 | +0.21 | -0.03 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 44 | 538 | -1.11 | -0.62 | -0.49 | -0.032 | -0.008 | +0.024 | -1.69 | -1.14 | +0.55 | +0.69 | 0.00 | +0.69 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1454 | +2.78 | +1.48 | +1.30 | +0.026 | +0.019 | -0.007 | +0.64 | +0.01 | -0.63 | +0.41 | +0.19 | +0.59 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 1114 | +3.44 | +3.64 | -0.20 | +0.027 | +0.020 | -0.007 | -0.15 | +1.25 | +1.41 | +0.99 | -0.80 | +0.19 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1401 | +1.12 | +1.58 | -0.46 | -0.009 | +0.005 | +0.013 | +0.27 | +0.53 | +0.26 | +0.99 | -0.51 | +0.49 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 47 | -0.60 | -0.49 | -0.12 | -0.007 | -0.003 | +0.004 | +0.09 | -0.08 | -0.17 | -0.21 | +0.02 | -0.19 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.6 | 58 | 947 | +0.17 | -0.23 | -0.06 | +0.34 | +0.59 | +0.93 | +2.08 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.4 | 43 | 410 | -0.65 | +0.44 | -0.22 | -1.23 | +0.48 | -0.75 | +0.52 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.8 | 44 | 538 | -0.58 | -1.10 | -1.68 | -0.98 | -1.51 | -2.49 | +0.15 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.4 | 60 | 1454 | +3.22 | +1.63 | +4.85 | +2.92 | +2.11 | +5.02 | +6.54 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.2 | 59 | 1114 | +10.76 | +3.38 | +14.14 | +10.82 | +1.98 | +12.80 | +8.97 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.5 | 60 | 1401 | +1.80 | +1.36 | +3.16 | +2.16 | +0.04 | +2.20 | +4.01 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 1.6 | 2 | 47 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.49 | -0.12 | -0.60 | +0.06 |