| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 静岡 | 16 | 371 | 218 | 93 | 183 | 50.8 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 32 | 81 | 39.5 | 36 | 76 | 112 | 12 | 32 | 6 | 18 | 57 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 36 | 589 | 296 | 123 | 250 | 49.2 | 1 | 11 | 9.1 | 49 | 103 | 47.6 | 57 | 119 | 176 | 26 | 78 | 17 | 44 | 72 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 46 | 1285 | 659 | 266 | 592 | 44.9 | 8 | 49 | 16.3 | 119 | 236 | 50.4 | 106 | 231 | 337 | 93 | 177 | 31 | 45 | 130 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 50 | 840 | 360 | 148 | 290 | 51.0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 59 | 137 | 43.1 | 72 | 123 | 195 | 34 | 95 | 19 | 22 | 95 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 三重 | 33 | 373 | 175 | 77 | 163 | 47.2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 20 | 59 | 33.9 | 27 | 64 | 91 | 17 | 50 | 10 | 7 | 42 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 三重 | 37 | 439 | 144 | 59 | 171 | 34.5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 25 | 62 | 40.3 | 35 | 57 | 92 | 23 | 42 | 12 | 10 | 52 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 三重 | 15 | 286 | 54 | 25 | 69 | 36.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 21 | 19.0 | 27 | 45 | 72 | 17 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 33 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 静岡 | 16 | 23.2 | 13.6 | 5.8 | 11.4 | 50.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 39.5 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 7.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 36 | 16.4 | 8.2 | 3.4 | 6.9 | 49.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 47.6 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 46 | 27.9 | 14.3 | 5.8 | 12.9 | 44.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 16.3 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 50.4 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 50 | 16.8 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 51.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 35.7 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 43.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 三重 | 33 | 11.3 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 4.9 | 47.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.9 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 三重 | 37 | 11.9 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 34.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 40.3 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 三重 | 15 | 19.1 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 36.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 1.4 | 19.0 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 静岡 | 16 | 21.2 | 9.0 | 17.8 | 50.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 7.9 | 39.5 | 3.5 | 7.4 | 10.9 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 36 | 18.1 | 7.5 | 15.3 | 49.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 47.6 | 3.5 | 7.3 | 10.7 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 46 | 18.5 | 7.5 | 16.6 | 44.9 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 16.3 | 3.3 | 6.6 | 50.4 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 9.4 | 2.6 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 50 | 15.4 | 6.3 | 12.4 | 51.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 35.7 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 43.1 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 8.4 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 三重 | 33 | 16.9 | 7.4 | 15.7 | 47.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 33.9 | 2.6 | 6.2 | 8.8 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 三重 | 37 | 11.8 | 4.8 | 14.0 | 34.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 40.3 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 7.5 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 三重 | 15 | 6.8 | 3.1 | 8.7 | 36.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 2.6 | 19.0 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 9.1 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 静岡 | 16 | 28.7 | 12.3 | 24.9 | 49.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 10.6 | 40.0 | 4.9 | 10.7 | 15.6 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 7.0 | -19.4 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 36 | 25.6 | 10.8 | 21.8 | 49.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 8.7 | 45.7 | 5.0 | 10.1 | 15.1 | 2.1 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 5.6 | -17.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 46 | 26.1 | 10.6 | 23.2 | 45.5 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 17.0 | 4.7 | 9.1 | 51.4 | 4.1 | 9.2 | 13.3 | 3.5 | 6.9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 4.5 | -25.7 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 50 | 22.3 | 9.3 | 18.5 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 30.8 | 3.5 | 7.9 | 44.1 | 4.6 | 7.8 | 12.4 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 4.6 | -20.4 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 三重 | 32 | 23.6 | 10.4 | 22.3 | 46.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 33.3 | 3.7 | 9.1 | 12.8 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 5.3 | -22.8 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 三重 | 37 | 16.6 | 6.8 | 20.5 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 2.8 | 7.1 | 40.0 | 4.4 | 6.4 | 10.8 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 6.0 | -18.5 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 三重 | 14 | 9.0 | 4.1 | 12.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 4.1 | 19.0 | 5.1 | 8.8 | 13.9 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 5.1 | -30.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 静岡 | 16 | 371 | 49.2 | 0.981 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 29.3 | 3.8 | 6.7 | 0.39 | 0.23 | 10.1 | 21.1 | 1.4 | 4.6 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 36 | 589 | 49.6 | 0.993 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 28.7 | 6.0 | 7.9 | 0.32 | 0.28 | 11.3 | 22.6 | 2.3 | 6.7 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 46 | 1285 | 46.2 | 0.961 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 29.7 | 6.0 | 13.1 | 0.51 | 0.44 | 8.4 | 20.6 | 1.9 | 3.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 50 | 840 | 50.7 | 1.018 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 23.9 | 5.2 | 7.5 | 0.37 | 0.31 | 9.4 | 15.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 三重 | 32 | 373 | 47.0 | 0.924 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 28.3 | 6.1 | 10.1 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 8.1 | 20.1 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 三重 | 37 | 439 | 33.6 | 0.701 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 25.4 | 4.7 | 10.3 | 0.50 | 0.41 | 9.2 | 14.8 | 2.6 | 2.4 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 三重 | 14 | 286 | 33.3 | 0.630 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 15.4 | 3.2 | 11.0 | 0.89 | 0.71 | 9.7 | 21.0 | 3.2 | 2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 静岡 | 16 | 371 | -1.92 | -2.20 | +0.28 | -0.002 | -0.024 | -0.021 | -0.02 | -0.69 | -0.66 | -1.44 | +0.26 | -1.18 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 36 | 589 | -3.37 | -2.57 | -0.80 | -0.018 | -0.016 | +0.002 | -1.26 | +0.06 | +1.32 | -1.19 | +1.04 | -0.15 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 46 | 1285 | -3.56 | -2.40 | -1.17 | -0.011 | -0.014 | -0.003 | -1.18 | -0.22 | +0.96 | -0.90 | +0.86 | -0.03 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 50 | 840 | -2.67 | -2.63 | -0.05 | -0.026 | -0.031 | -0.005 | -0.12 | +1.01 | +1.13 | +0.24 | +0.54 | +0.78 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 三重 | 32 | 373 | -2.72 | -2.57 | -0.15 | -0.011 | -0.020 | -0.009 | -1.89 | -0.97 | +0.92 | -0.93 | +0.56 | -0.37 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 三重 | 37 | 439 | -2.46 | -2.53 | +0.07 | -0.022 | -0.019 | +0.003 | +0.17 | -0.87 | -1.04 | -0.87 | +0.38 | -0.48 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 三重 | 14 | 286 | -2.23 | -2.20 | -0.03 | -0.029 | -0.019 | +0.009 | +0.33 | +0.05 | -0.29 | -0.11 | +0.38 | +0.27 |