| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 1515 | 921 | 353 | 714 | 49.4 | 89 | 237 | 37.6 | 126 | 178 | 70.8 | 118 | 321 | 439 | 164 | 76 | 54 | 20 | 116 | +440 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 46 | 1187 | 658 | 243 | 519 | 46.8 | 41 | 138 | 29.7 | 131 | 163 | 80.4 | 69 | 249 | 318 | 122 | 89 | 34 | 28 | 85 | +85 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 1522 | 897 | 324 | 678 | 47.8 | 78 | 204 | 38.2 | 171 | 207 | 82.6 | 81 | 383 | 464 | 203 | 98 | 51 | 29 | 90 | +357 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 1414 | 820 | 299 | 643 | 46.5 | 85 | 224 | 37.9 | 137 | 174 | 78.7 | 69 | 268 | 337 | 185 | 88 | 44 | 17 | 84 | +345 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 67 | 48 | 15 | 36 | 41.7 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 14 | 17 | 82.4 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | -4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 28.1 | 17.1 | 6.5 | 13.2 | 49.4 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 37.6 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 70.8 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.1 | +8.1 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 46 | 25.8 | 14.3 | 5.3 | 11.3 | 46.8 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 29.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 80.4 | 1.5 | 5.4 | 6.9 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 | +1.8 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 27.2 | 16.0 | 5.8 | 12.1 | 47.8 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 38.2 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 82.6 | 1.4 | 6.8 | 8.3 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.6 | +6.4 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 28.8 | 16.7 | 6.1 | 13.1 | 46.5 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 37.9 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 78.7 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 6.9 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | +7.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 33.5 | 24.0 | 7.5 | 18.0 | 41.7 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 26.7 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 82.4 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 11.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | -2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 21.9 | 8.4 | 17.0 | 49.4 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 37.6 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 70.8 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.8 | +10.5 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 46 | 20.0 | 7.4 | 15.7 | 46.8 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 29.7 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 80.4 | 2.1 | 7.6 | 9.6 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 | +2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 21.2 | 7.7 | 16.0 | 47.8 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 38.2 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 82.6 | 1.9 | 9.1 | 11.0 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | +8.4 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 20.9 | 7.6 | 16.4 | 46.5 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 37.9 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 78.7 | 1.8 | 6.8 | 8.6 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | +8.8 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 25.8 | 8.1 | 19.4 | 41.7 | 2.2 | 8.1 | 26.7 | 7.5 | 9.1 | 82.4 | 2.7 | 9.7 | 12.4 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.6 | -2.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 34.7 | 13.3 | 26.8 | 49.6 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 37.4 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 70.7 | 4.3 | 11.9 | 16.2 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 4.1 | +16.7 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 46 | 32.5 | 12.0 | 25.6 | 46.8 | 2.0 | 6.8 | 29.7 | 6.5 | 8.1 | 80.4 | 3.4 | 12.0 | 15.4 | 6.0 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 3.4 | +4.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 34.0 | 12.2 | 25.7 | 47.7 | 3.0 | 7.8 | 38.2 | 6.5 | 7.9 | 82.6 | 3.1 | 14.4 | 17.5 | 7.7 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 2.9 | +13.9 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 34.1 | 12.4 | 26.7 | 46.6 | 3.5 | 9.3 | 38.1 | 5.7 | 7.2 | 78.7 | 2.9 | 11.1 | 14.0 | 7.7 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 3.0 | +14.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 39.0 | 12.2 | 29.3 | 41.7 | 3.3 | 12.2 | 26.7 | 11.4 | 13.8 | 82.4 | 4.1 | 14.6 | 18.7 | 4.9 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 1.6 | -3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 1515 | 55.8 | 1.171 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 26.6 | 2.4 | 16.7 | 2.13 | 0.63 | 8.5 | 23.8 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 46 | 1187 | 50.8 | 1.121 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 27.2 | 3.6 | 17.3 | 1.39 | 0.64 | 6.8 | 23.2 | 2.5 | 2.3 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 1522 | 53.5 | 1.166 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 26.5 | 2.9 | 21.5 | 2.15 | 0.81 | 6.0 | 27.3 | 2.9 | 2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 1414 | 53.2 | 1.153 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 26.6 | 2.9 | 21.0 | 2.10 | 0.79 | 5.5 | 21.2 | 2.7 | 1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 67 | 47.2 | 1.091 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 34.3 | 3.5 | 18.8 | 1.20 | 0.55 | 8.6 | 30.5 | 5.7 | 6.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 1515 | 1.171 | 72.9% | 18.2% | 49.8% | 31.0% | 44.4% | 11.7% | 39.5% | 25.9% | 23.3% | 3.9% | 70.7% | 9.3% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 46 | 1187 | 1.121 | 68.8% | 16.4% | 52.8% | 36.6% | 31.9% | 11.8% | 31.9% | 20.3% | 15.8% | 3.2% | 80.4% | 11.6% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 1522 | 1.166 | 76.9% | 10.2% | 48.0% | 38.4% | 43.4% | 12.9% | 37.6% | 24.3% | 44.4% | 2.3% | 82.2% | 11.9% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 1414 | 1.153 | 77.5% | 10.0% | 47.5% | 36.7% | 40.2% | 12.2% | 38.5% | 27.4% | 35.7% | 3.9% | 78.7% | 9.7% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 67 | 1.091 | 100.0% | 4.5% | 46.2% | 29.5% | 50.0% | 13.6% | 21.4% | 31.8% | 100.0% | 2.3% | 82.4% | 18.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 1515 | +2.54 | +2.91 | -0.38 | -0.007 | +0.013 | +0.020 | +1.77 | +1.93 | +0.17 | +0.35 | -0.38 | -0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 46 | 1187 | +0.95 | +1.63 | -0.67 | +0.014 | +0.016 | +0.003 | -0.85 | +0.07 | +0.92 | -0.40 | -0.25 | -0.66 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 1522 | +2.98 | +1.67 | +1.31 | +0.035 | +0.001 | -0.034 | +1.74 | +1.04 | -0.70 | -0.10 | -0.42 | -0.52 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 1414 | +4.21 | +1.64 | +2.57 | +0.036 | +0.005 | -0.032 | +2.92 | +1.61 | -1.30 | +0.37 | -0.17 | +0.19 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 67 | -0.16 | -0.15 | -0.01 | +0.003 | +0.001 | -0.002 | +0.19 | -0.10 | -0.29 | -0.23 | +0.06 | -0.17 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 3.9 | 54 | 1515 | +3.44 | +0.23 | +3.67 | +4.85 | -0.31 | +4.55 | +6.32 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 3.9 | 46 | 1187 | +1.07 | -0.28 | +0.79 | +2.16 | -0.64 | +1.53 | +3.03 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 3.8 | 56 | 1522 | +3.98 | +0.54 | +4.53 | +3.85 | +1.72 | +5.57 | +7.27 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 3.2 | 49 | 1414 | +2.70 | -0.11 | +2.59 | +3.20 | +2.46 | +5.66 | +6.69 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 4.5 | 2 | 67 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.15 | -0.01 | -0.16 | +0.11 |