| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 7 | 90 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | -13 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 合計 | 10 | 97 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 18.8 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | -16 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 9 | 241 | 54 | 23 | 49 | 46.9 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 7 | 47 | 54 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 21 | -114 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 9 | 130 | 40 | 16 | 33 | 48.5 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | -90 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 合計 | 18 | 372 | 94 | 39 | 82 | 47.6 | 8 | 25 | 32.0 | 8 | 17 | 47.1 | 12 | 71 | 83 | 14 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 37 | -204 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 7 | 12.9 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 21.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 22.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | -1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 合計 | 10 | 9.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 18.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 18.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | -1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 9 | 26.8 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 46.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 57.1 | 0.8 | 5.2 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.3 | -12.7 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 9 | 14.5 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 48.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -10.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 合計 | 18 | 20.6 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 47.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 32.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 47.1 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.1 | -11.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -15.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 7 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 5.6 | 21.4 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 22.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.6 | -5.2 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 合計 | 10 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 5.9 | 18.8 | 0.7 | 4.1 | 18.2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 1.8 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 3.3 | -5.9 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 9 | 8.1 | 3.4 | 7.3 | 46.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 8.1 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 3.1 | -17.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 9 | 11.0 | 4.4 | 9.1 | 48.5 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 30.8 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 40.0 | 1.4 | 6.6 | 8.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -24.9 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 合計 | 18 | 9.1 | 3.8 | 7.9 | 47.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 32.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 47.1 | 1.2 | 6.9 | 8.0 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.6 | -19.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +100.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 7 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 8.6 | 23.1 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 22.2 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 100.0 | 3.3 | 9.9 | 13.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | -8.6 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 合計 | 9 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 23.1 | 1.3 | 5.9 | 22.2 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 100.0 | 3.3 | 9.8 | 13.1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 5.9 | -7.2 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 9 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 11.6 | 47.9 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 57.1 | 1.7 | 11.1 | 12.8 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 4.3 | -26.5 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 9 | 17.9 | 7.2 | 14.5 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 25.0 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 50.0 | 2.4 | 10.1 | 12.6 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 6.8 | -37.2 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 合計 | 18 | 14.6 | 6.1 | 12.5 | 48.7 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 29.2 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 53.3 | 1.9 | 10.8 | 12.7 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 5.1 | -30.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 7 | 90 | 30.8 | 0.800 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 9.2 | 1.1 | 5.3 | 1.50 | 0.58 | 6.6 | 20.8 | 0.0 | 4.1 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 合計 | 9 | 97 | 30.8 | 0.800 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 5.2 | 1.50 | 0.57 | 6.5 | 20.5 | 0.0 | 4.1 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 9 | 241 | 52.1 | 1.059 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 14.7 | 3.5 | 7.6 | 0.62 | 0.52 | 3.8 | 19.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 9 | 130 | 55.0 | 1.121 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 15.0 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 1.33 | 0.39 | 5.0 | 21.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 合計 | 18 | 372 | 53.2 | 1.083 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 14.8 | 2.7 | 7.0 | 0.74 | 0.47 | 4.2 | 20.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 7 | 90 | 0.800 | 0.0% | 6.7% | 50.0% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 6.7% | 14.3% | 46.7% | 50.0% | 13.3% | 100.0% | 13.3% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 9 | 241 | 1.059 | 84.6% | 25.5% | 46.7% | 29.4% | 12.5% | 15.7% | 36.4% | 21.6% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 57.1% | 5.9% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 9 | 130 | 1.121 | 80.0% | 30.3% | 66.7% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 6.1% | 25.0% | 36.4% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 9.1% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 合計 | 18 | 372 | 1.083 | 82.6% | 27.4% | 52.4% | 25.0% | 10.0% | 11.9% | 30.4% | 27.4% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 53.3% | 7.1% |