| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 1337 | 345 | 136 | 371 | 36.7 | 56 | 173 | 32.4 | 17 | 24 | 70.8 | 47 | 134 | 181 | 29 | 48 | 22 | 12 | 110 | +130 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 59 | 875 | 175 | 71 | 174 | 40.8 | 28 | 77 | 36.4 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 35 | 86 | 121 | 37 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 98 | -69 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 島根 | 12 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | +3 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 金沢 | 8 | 31 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +1 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 合計 | 20 | 52 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | +4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 22.3 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 36.7 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 32.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 70.8 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | +2.2 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 59 | 14.8 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 40.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 36.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 71.4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 島根 | 12 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | +0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 金沢 | 8 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 57.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | +0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 合計 | 20 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 80.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | +0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 9.3 | 3.7 | 10.0 | 36.7 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 32.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 70.8 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 3.0 | +3.5 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 59 | 7.2 | 2.9 | 7.2 | 40.8 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 36.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 71.4 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 4.0 | -2.8 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 島根 | 12 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 50.0 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 3.5 | +5.2 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 金沢 | 8 | 13.9 | 4.6 | 8.1 | 57.1 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 合計 | 20 | 10.4 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 50.0 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 3.5 | +2.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 14.5 | 5.7 | 15.6 | 36.7 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 32.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 70.8 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 7.6 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 4.4 | +5.8 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 59 | 11.3 | 4.6 | 11.2 | 41.0 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 36.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 71.4 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 5.5 | -4.2 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 島根 | 11 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | -32.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 金沢 | 7 | 19.6 | 6.5 | 13.0 | 50.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.2 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -10.9 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 合計 | 18 | 14.1 | 4.2 | 9.9 | 42.9 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 50.0 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 5.6 | -18.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 1337 | 44.2 | 0.907 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 15.6 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 0.60 | 0.21 | 3.9 | 10.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 59 | 875 | 49.1 | 0.994 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 11.8 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 1.06 | 0.49 | 4.5 | 10.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 島根 | 11 | 21 | 0.0 | 0.500 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 12.5 | - | 1.69 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 金沢 | 7 | 31 | 75.0 | 1.500 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 11.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 合計 | 18 | 52 | 64.3 | 1.250 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 10.3 | 0.0 | 3.6 | - | 0.35 | 5.9 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 2.9 |