| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 161 | 34 | 10 | 37 | 27.0 | 4 | 18 | 22.2 | 10 | 17 | 58.8 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 21 | +7 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 39 | 497 | 136 | 51 | 113 | 45.1 | 13 | 55 | 23.6 | 21 | 30 | 70.0 | 21 | 49 | 70 | 34 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 54 | -17 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 茨城 | 56 | 536 | 130 | 50 | 107 | 46.7 | 14 | 49 | 28.6 | 16 | 21 | 76.2 | 23 | 37 | 60 | 49 | 18 | 26 | 8 | 55 | +140 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 46 | 1136 | 242 | 80 | 183 | 43.7 | 33 | 92 | 35.9 | 49 | 61 | 80.3 | 19 | 80 | 99 | 92 | 36 | 40 | 8 | 74 | -82 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 655 | 94 | 37 | 87 | 42.5 | 11 | 42 | 26.2 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 15 | 44 | 59 | 32 | 19 | 23 | 5 | 65 | -187 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 1399 | 226 | 85 | 205 | 41.5 | 46 | 134 | 34.3 | 10 | 25 | 40.0 | 27 | 90 | 117 | 98 | 39 | 36 | 8 | 116 | -335 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1585 | 284 | 110 | 276 | 39.9 | 49 | 156 | 31.4 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 32 | 126 | 158 | 126 | 85 | 47 | 10 | 128 | -311 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1033 | 144 | 57 | 165 | 34.5 | 15 | 75 | 20.0 | 15 | 26 | 57.7 | 21 | 89 | 110 | 82 | 42 | 25 | 13 | 100 | -217 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 27.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 22.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 58.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | +0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 39 | 12.7 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 45.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 23.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 70.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 | -0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 茨城 | 56 | 9.6 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 46.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 28.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 76.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | +2.5 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 46 | 24.7 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 43.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 35.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 80.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.6 | -1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 11.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 42.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 26.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 64.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -3.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 24.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 41.5 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 34.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -5.9 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 26.4 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 39.9 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 31.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.1 | -5.2 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 17.5 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 34.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 20.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 57.7 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -3.7 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 13.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +8.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 7.6 | 2.2 | 8.3 | 27.0 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 22.2 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 58.8 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 4.7 | +1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 39 | 9.9 | 3.7 | 8.2 | 45.1 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 23.6 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 70.0 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.9 | -1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 茨城 | 56 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 7.2 | 46.7 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 28.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 76.2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 3.7 | +9.4 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 46 | 7.7 | 2.5 | 5.8 | 43.7 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 35.9 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 80.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | -2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 42.5 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 26.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 64.3 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.6 | -10.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 41.5 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 34.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 40.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.0 | -8.6 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 6.3 | 39.9 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 31.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.9 | -7.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 34.5 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 57.7 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 3.5 | -7.6 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 50.0 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +20.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 11.6 | 3.6 | 13.4 | 27.0 | 1.4 | 6.5 | 22.2 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 53.3 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 6.9 | +4.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 39 | 14.8 | 5.3 | 11.9 | 44.1 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 25.0 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 70.0 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 7.7 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 5.6 | +3.9 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 茨城 | 56 | 12.8 | 4.9 | 10.5 | 47.1 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 31.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 68.8 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 5.8 | +17.9 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 46 | 11.8 | 3.9 | 8.8 | 44.4 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 36.7 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 79.7 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 3.5 | -3.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 7.9 | 41.2 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 26.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 64.3 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 5.9 | -15.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 9.0 | 3.4 | 8.1 | 41.8 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 34.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 39.1 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 4.5 | -13.4 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 10.4 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 40.0 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 31.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 4.5 | -11.5 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 9.2 | 33.8 | 0.8 | 4.2 | 19.2 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 57.7 | 1.1 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 5.5 | -12.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 50.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +15.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 161 | 32.4 | 0.727 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 15.7 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 0.83 | 0.27 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 4.2 | 1.2 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 39 | 497 | 50.5 | 1.075 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 13.5 | 1.8 | 9.7 | 1.94 | 0.72 | 4.3 | 11.3 | 2.8 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 茨城 | 56 | 536 | 54.7 | 1.130 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 11.0 | 1.5 | 11.3 | 3.14 | 1.03 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 46 | 1136 | 53.7 | 1.161 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 10.3 | 1.5 | 10.4 | 2.60 | 1.01 | 1.9 | 8.1 | 2.6 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 655 | 47.6 | 0.978 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 8.7 | 1.4 | 6.8 | 1.72 | 0.78 | 2.9 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 1399 | 53.2 | 1.057 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 8.7 | 1.4 | 9.5 | 2.51 | 1.09 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1585 | 48.9 | 0.996 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 11.7 | 2.7 | 11.6 | 1.49 | 0.99 | 2.4 | 8.9 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1033 | 38.1 | 0.797 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 10.5 | 2.1 | 11.2 | 1.88 | 1.07 | 2.3 | 9.4 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 14 | 75.0 | 1.500 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 655 | 0.978 | 72.2% | 19.6% | 50.0% | 17.4% | 33.3% | 9.8% | 25.8% | 33.7% | 27.3% | 12.0% | 64.3% | 7.6% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 1399 | 1.057 | 75.0% | 9.5% | 47.8% | 21.8% | 33.3% | 1.4% | 31.4% | 33.2% | 38.7% | 29.4% | 39.1% | 4.7% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1585 | 0.996 | 72.7% | 7.7% | 46.0% | 30.5% | 45.5% | 3.9% | 25.5% | 38.6% | 46.7% | 15.8% | 75.0% | 3.5% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1033 | 0.797 | 66.7% | 8.7% | 45.2% | 36.0% | 20.0% | 5.8% | 11.4% | 25.6% | 31.0% | 16.9% | 57.7% | 7.0% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 14 | 1.500 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 161 | +0.40 | +0.07 | +0.33 | +0.023 | +0.002 | -0.021 | -1.76 | -0.65 | +1.11 | +0.26 | -0.07 | +0.19 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 39 | 497 | +0.89 | +0.53 | +0.36 | +0.007 | -0.004 | -0.011 | -0.59 | -0.51 | +0.08 | +0.74 | -0.41 | +0.32 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 茨城 | 56 | 536 | +2.43 | +1.49 | +0.94 | +0.024 | +0.009 | -0.015 | +0.10 | +0.99 | +0.89 | +1.15 | -0.05 | +1.10 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 46 | 1136 | +1.76 | +1.59 | +0.17 | +0.017 | +0.018 | +0.002 | +0.16 | +0.24 | +0.08 | +0.40 | +0.06 | +0.46 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 655 | -1.91 | -1.41 | -0.49 | -0.017 | -0.010 | +0.007 | -0.84 | -1.09 | -0.25 | -0.21 | +0.15 | -0.06 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 1399 | -0.46 | -0.27 | -0.19 | +0.017 | 0.000 | -0.018 | -0.45 | -0.88 | -0.43 | -0.95 | -0.13 | -1.08 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1585 | -2.58 | -3.13 | +0.54 | +0.004 | -0.012 | -0.016 | -1.40 | -1.06 | +0.34 | -0.66 | +0.79 | +0.13 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1033 | -1.90 | -2.12 | +0.21 | +0.002 | -0.014 | -0.016 | -2.10 | -1.89 | +0.22 | -0.97 | +0.15 | -0.82 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 14 | +0.04 | +0.03 | +0.02 | -0.004 | -0.001 | +0.004 | +0.08 | -0.12 | -0.20 | +0.06 | -0.04 | +0.02 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 茨城 | 2.6 | 17 | 161 | -3.14 | -0.78 | -3.92 | -2.88 | -0.46 | -3.34 | -0.03 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 2.9 | 39 | 497 | -0.50 | -0.10 | -0.60 | -0.05 | +0.12 | +0.07 | +0.89 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 茨城 | 2.5 | 56 | 536 | -0.07 | +0.87 | +0.80 | +1.06 | +1.36 | +2.42 | +1.66 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 2.4 | 46 | 1136 | -0.90 | +0.57 | -0.32 | +0.69 | +0.70 | +1.40 | +2.81 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 2.6 | 57 | 655 | -2.52 | -0.25 | -2.77 | -3.79 | -0.82 | -4.61 | -0.60 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 2.3 | 57 | 1399 | -1.94 | -0.14 | -2.08 | -1.49 | +0.04 | -1.44 | +1.22 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 2.5 | 60 | 1585 | -2.86 | -0.47 | -3.34 | -4.80 | +0.39 | -4.40 | -1.32 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 2.7 | 59 | 1033 | -3.81 | -0.71 | -4.52 | -4.85 | -0.10 | -4.95 | -1.15 |