| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 58 | 1170 | 382 | 134 | 352 | 38.1 | 58 | 181 | 32.0 | 56 | 69 | 81.2 | 15 | 92 | 107 | 97 | 64 | 52 | 11 | 143 | +309 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1572 | 468 | 163 | 454 | 35.9 | 69 | 237 | 29.1 | 73 | 93 | 78.5 | 19 | 102 | 121 | 207 | 82 | 68 | 9 | 159 | +19 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 59 | 1776 | 547 | 172 | 459 | 37.5 | 103 | 292 | 35.3 | 100 | 118 | 84.7 | 28 | 116 | 144 | 288 | 101 | 68 | 1 | 181 | +369 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 39 | 789 | 230 | 81 | 233 | 34.8 | 41 | 141 | 29.1 | 27 | 31 | 87.1 | 11 | 43 | 54 | 117 | 65 | 33 | 4 | 109 | -228 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 1301 | 315 | 109 | 350 | 31.1 | 55 | 197 | 27.9 | 42 | 57 | 73.7 | 11 | 80 | 91 | 235 | 104 | 43 | 6 | 159 | -148 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 38 | 301 | 73 | 24 | 70 | 34.3 | 12 | 46 | 26.1 | 13 | 16 | 81.2 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 51 | +32 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 29 | 119 | 61 | 20 | 40 | 50.0 | 13 | 27 | 48.1 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 13 | +20 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 35 | 231 | 46 | 15 | 51 | 29.4 | 12 | 39 | 30.8 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 32 | -27 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 57 | 776 | 156 | 49 | 163 | 30.1 | 31 | 119 | 26.1 | 27 | 33 | 81.8 | 17 | 50 | 67 | 83 | 44 | 23 | 0 | 120 | +19 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 29 | 244 | 46 | 16 | 57 | 28.1 | 11 | 41 | 26.8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 41 | +12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 58 | 20.2 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 38.1 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 32.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 81.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.5 | +5.3 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 26.2 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 7.6 | 35.9 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 29.1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 78.5 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 59 | 30.1 | 9.3 | 2.9 | 7.8 | 37.5 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 35.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 84.7 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +6.3 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 39 | 20.2 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 34.8 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 29.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 87.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -5.8 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 22.4 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 31.1 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 27.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 73.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -2.6 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 38 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 34.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 26.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 81.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 29 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 48.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 88.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | +0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 35 | 6.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 29.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 30.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 57 | 13.6 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 30.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 26.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 81.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 29 | 8.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 28.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 26.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 58 | 11.8 | 4.1 | 10.8 | 38.1 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 32.0 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 81.2 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 4.4 | +9.5 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 10.4 | 35.9 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 29.1 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 78.5 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.6 | +0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 59 | 11.1 | 3.5 | 9.3 | 37.5 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 35.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 84.7 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.7 | +7.5 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 39 | 10.5 | 3.7 | 10.6 | 34.8 | 1.9 | 6.4 | 29.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 87.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 5.0 | -10.4 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 9.7 | 31.1 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 27.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 73.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 4.4 | -4.1 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 38 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 34.3 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 26.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 81.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 6.1 | +3.8 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 29 | 18.5 | 6.1 | 12.1 | 50.0 | 3.9 | 8.2 | 48.1 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 88.9 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.9 | +6.1 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 35 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 29.4 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 30.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -4.2 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 57 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 7.6 | 30.1 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 26.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 81.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.6 | +0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 29 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 8.4 | 28.1 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 26.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 6.0 | +1.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 58 | 17.7 | 6.2 | 16.2 | 38.5 | 2.7 | 8.4 | 32.2 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 80.6 | 0.7 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 4.6 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 6.5 | +14.0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 15.9 | 5.5 | 15.1 | 36.4 | 2.3 | 7.8 | 30.0 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 78.5 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 5.0 | +0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 59 | 17.0 | 5.3 | 14.1 | 37.9 | 3.2 | 9.0 | 35.7 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 84.7 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 5.4 | +11.1 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 39 | 16.0 | 5.6 | 15.8 | 35.1 | 2.9 | 9.6 | 30.4 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 87.1 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 7.4 | -15.4 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 13.3 | 4.6 | 14.7 | 31.1 | 2.3 | 8.2 | 27.8 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 73.7 | 0.5 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 9.9 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 6.2 | -6.4 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 38 | 11.5 | 3.9 | 12.0 | 32.7 | 1.7 | 7.6 | 22.9 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 81.8 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 8.7 | +5.9 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 25 | 31.0 | 10.1 | 18.4 | 55.2 | 7.0 | 13.9 | 50.0 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 85.7 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 6.3 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 6.3 | +28.5 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 33 | 11.4 | 3.7 | 11.9 | 31.2 | 3.0 | 9.2 | 32.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 7.2 | -7.2 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 57 | 11.1 | 3.5 | 11.8 | 29.7 | 2.3 | 8.7 | 26.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 79.3 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 8.7 | +1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 28 | 10.3 | 3.6 | 12.9 | 27.8 | 2.4 | 9.3 | 25.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 9.6 | -0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 58 | 1170 | 46.9 | 1.008 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.3 | 2.7 | 11.7 | 1.52 | 0.64 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 3.7 | 0.8 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1572 | 44.2 | 0.955 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 17.2 | 2.5 | 18.1 | 2.51 | 1.05 | 1.4 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 59 | 1776 | 49.3 | 1.082 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 16.5 | 2.7 | 21.3 | 2.85 | 1.29 | 1.8 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 39 | 789 | 44.4 | 0.949 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 21.9 | 1.79 | 1.15 | 1.4 | 6.2 | 3.4 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 1301 | 38.9 | 0.839 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.3 | 3.8 | 24.0 | 2.24 | 1.39 | 1.0 | 7.2 | 2.9 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 38 | 301 | 40.0 | 0.883 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 13.4 | 2.2 | 12.3 | 2.17 | 0.92 | 4.9 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 25 | 119 | 74.1 | 1.531 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 22.4 | 3.5 | 16.4 | 1.67 | 0.73 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 33 | 231 | 43.8 | 0.902 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 13.1 | 2.2 | 14.1 | 2.20 | 1.08 | 1.9 | 6.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 57 | 776 | 39.6 | 0.860 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 13.5 | 2.7 | 13.8 | 1.88 | 1.02 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 28 | 244 | 37.0 | 0.782 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 13.7 | 2.1 | 10.3 | 2.00 | 0.75 | 1.5 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 25 | 119 | 1.531 | 100.0% | 9.4% | 50.0% | 12.5% | - | 0.0% | 54.5% | 34.4% | 45.5% | 34.4% | 85.7% | 9.4% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 33 | 231 | 0.902 | 100.0% | 5.9% | 0.0% | 9.8% | 0.0% | 5.9% | 30.8% | 51.0% | 36.4% | 21.6% | 66.7% | 5.9% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 57 | 776 | 0.860 | 87.5% | 4.7% | 30.0% | 17.4% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 26.3% | 46.5% | 27.0% | 21.5% | 79.3% | 8.1% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 28 | 244 | 0.782 | 50.0% | 7.3% | 33.3% | 16.4% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 27.6% | 52.7% | 20.0% | 18.2% | 75.0% | 1.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 58 | 1169 | +2.97 | +1.60 | +1.37 | +0.023 | +0.013 | -0.010 | -0.14 | +0.19 | +0.33 | +1.32 | -0.64 | +0.68 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1572 | -0.25 | +0.63 | -0.88 | -0.017 | +0.001 | +0.018 | -0.80 | -0.96 | -0.17 | +0.17 | -0.76 | -0.59 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 59 | 1776 | +2.10 | +1.61 | +0.49 | +0.025 | +0.010 | -0.015 | -0.03 | +0.20 | +0.23 | +0.44 | -0.48 | -0.04 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 39 | 789 | -2.83 | -1.11 | -1.72 | -0.018 | -0.002 | +0.015 | -1.13 | -0.94 | +0.18 | -1.41 | +0.18 | -1.23 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 1301 | -1.83 | -2.31 | +0.48 | -0.012 | -0.020 | -0.007 | +0.92 | +0.99 | +0.07 | -0.99 | +0.93 | -0.06 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 38 | 301 | +0.43 | +0.03 | +0.40 | +0.003 | -0.004 | -0.007 | +0.68 | +0.48 | -0.20 | +0.25 | -0.05 | +0.20 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 25 | 119 | +1.34 | +0.79 | +0.55 | +0.027 | +0.010 | -0.017 | 0.00 | -0.06 | -0.06 | -0.43 | +0.06 | -0.37 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 33 | 231 | -0.87 | -0.91 | +0.04 | -0.009 | -0.010 | -0.002 | -0.10 | +0.20 | +0.30 | +0.83 | +0.02 | +0.85 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 57 | 776 | -1.76 | -0.76 | -1.00 | -0.038 | -0.007 | +0.031 | +1.67 | +0.44 | -1.23 | -0.67 | +0.09 | -0.58 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 28 | 244 | -0.12 | +0.57 | -0.69 | -0.012 | +0.006 | +0.019 | -0.28 | -0.38 | -0.10 | -0.42 | -0.21 | -0.63 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 1.7 | 58 | 1169 | +1.17 | +0.07 | +1.24 | +1.61 | +1.03 | +2.63 | +4.09 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 1.5 | 60 | 1572 | +0.18 | +0.37 | +0.55 | +0.80 | -0.59 | +0.21 | +3.05 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 1.5 | 59 | 1776 | +1.30 | +0.81 | +2.11 | +1.94 | +0.82 | +2.76 | +5.96 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 1.4 | 39 | 789 | -1.86 | -1.01 | -2.87 | -2.39 | -2.30 | -4.69 | -0.75 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 1.3 | 58 | 1301 | -2.41 | -0.60 | -3.01 | -3.63 | +0.39 | -3.24 | -0.22 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 1.8 | 38 | 301 | -1.47 | -0.47 | -1.94 | -1.49 | -0.28 | -1.77 | +0.21 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 1.0 | 25 | 119 | +2.38 | -0.12 | +2.26 | +3.07 | +0.38 | +3.45 | +0.43 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 1.6 | 33 | 231 | -1.05 | -0.49 | -1.54 | -1.91 | -0.50 | -2.41 | +0.07 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 1.8 | 57 | 776 | -2.46 | -1.13 | -3.59 | -2.98 | -2.02 | -5.00 | -0.87 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 2.1 | 28 | 244 | -2.75 | -1.47 | -4.22 | -2.09 | -2.09 | -4.19 | -0.16 |