| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 24 | 159 | 100 | 39 | 71 | 54.9 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 21 | 27 | 77.8 | 20 | 43 | 63 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 31 | +42 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 9 | 83 | 39 | 15 | 34 | 44.1 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 11 | +6 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 5 | 113 | 61 | 14 | 34 | 41.2 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 31 | 44 | 70.5 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 39 | 850 | 454 | 169 | 344 | 49.1 | 25 | 87 | 28.7 | 91 | 149 | 61.1 | 77 | 200 | 277 | 27 | 61 | 34 | 24 | 89 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 八王子 | 41 | 799 | 474 | 179 | 377 | 47.5 | 24 | 92 | 26.1 | 92 | 130 | 70.8 | 57 | 153 | 210 | 54 | 66 | 26 | 16 | 82 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 36 | 722 | 347 | 130 | 313 | 41.5 | 30 | 93 | 32.3 | 57 | 86 | 66.3 | 32 | 149 | 181 | 51 | 61 | 20 | 10 | 87 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 46 | 910 | 381 | 149 | 328 | 45.4 | 32 | 102 | 31.4 | 51 | 67 | 76.1 | 44 | 148 | 192 | 41 | 57 | 19 | 32 | 101 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 1292 | 475 | 175 | 415 | 42.2 | 50 | 167 | 29.9 | 75 | 113 | 66.4 | 71 | 183 | 254 | 47 | 61 | 44 | 22 | 156 | +72 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 1009 | 413 | 154 | 366 | 42.1 | 57 | 171 | 33.3 | 48 | 66 | 72.7 | 62 | 114 | 176 | 50 | 56 | 30 | 11 | 121 | +156 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 55 | 20 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +18 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 24 | 6.6 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 54.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 77.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +1.8 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 9 | 9.2 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 44.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 16.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 | +0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 5 | 22.5 | 12.2 | 2.8 | 6.8 | 41.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 28.6 | 6.2 | 8.8 | 70.5 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 39 | 21.8 | 11.6 | 4.3 | 8.8 | 49.1 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 28.7 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 61.1 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 7.1 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 八王子 | 41 | 19.5 | 11.6 | 4.4 | 9.2 | 47.5 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 26.1 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 70.8 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 36 | 20.1 | 9.6 | 3.6 | 8.7 | 41.5 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 32.3 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 66.3 | 0.9 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 46 | 19.8 | 8.3 | 3.2 | 7.1 | 45.4 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 31.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 76.1 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 21.5 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 42.2 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 29.9 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 66.4 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.6 | +1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 17.7 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 6.4 | 42.1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 72.7 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.1 | +2.7 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 43.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 28.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | +2.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 24 | 22.6 | 8.8 | 16.1 | 54.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 20.0 | 4.8 | 6.1 | 77.8 | 4.5 | 9.7 | 14.3 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 7.0 | +9.5 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 9 | 17.0 | 6.5 | 14.8 | 44.1 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 16.7 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 66.7 | 5.7 | 10.0 | 15.7 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 4.8 | +2.6 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 5 | 19.5 | 4.5 | 10.9 | 41.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 28.6 | 9.9 | 14.1 | 70.5 | 2.2 | 7.7 | 9.9 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 39 | 19.2 | 7.2 | 14.6 | 49.1 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 28.7 | 3.9 | 6.3 | 61.1 | 3.3 | 8.5 | 11.7 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 八王子 | 41 | 21.4 | 8.1 | 17.0 | 47.5 | 1.1 | 4.1 | 26.1 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 70.8 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 9.5 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 36 | 17.3 | 6.5 | 15.6 | 41.5 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 32.3 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 66.3 | 1.6 | 7.4 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 46 | 15.1 | 5.9 | 13.0 | 45.4 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 31.4 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 76.1 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 13.2 | 4.9 | 11.6 | 42.2 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 29.9 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 66.4 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 4.3 | +2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 14.7 | 5.5 | 13.1 | 42.1 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 33.3 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 72.7 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 4.3 | +5.6 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 13.1 | 4.6 | 10.5 | 43.8 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 28.6 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 80.0 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +11.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 24 | 31.3 | 13.2 | 23.8 | 55.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 6.8 | 73.7 | 6.8 | 14.9 | 21.7 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 10.7 | +14.2 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 9 | 24.5 | 9.4 | 21.4 | 44.1 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 16.7 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 66.7 | 8.2 | 14.5 | 22.6 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 6.3 | +5.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 5 | 28.8 | 6.6 | 16.0 | 41.2 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 28.6 | 14.6 | 20.8 | 70.5 | 3.3 | 11.3 | 14.6 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 4.7 | -2.8 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 39 | 27.9 | 10.4 | 21.3 | 49.0 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 27.7 | 5.5 | 9.0 | 61.5 | 4.7 | 12.1 | 16.8 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 4.8 | +4.5 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 八王子 | 41 | 30.4 | 11.6 | 24.4 | 47.4 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 28.4 | 5.7 | 8.1 | 70.7 | 3.6 | 10.3 | 13.9 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 4.7 | +0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 36 | 25.3 | 9.5 | 22.9 | 41.3 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 32.6 | 4.2 | 6.3 | 67.1 | 2.4 | 11.2 | 13.5 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 5.4 | -18.2 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 46 | 21.7 | 8.5 | 18.5 | 45.7 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 32.0 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 76.1 | 2.5 | 8.4 | 10.9 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 5.0 | -6.9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 19.5 | 7.2 | 17.1 | 42.1 | 2.1 | 6.8 | 30.5 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 65.8 | 3.0 | 7.6 | 10.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 6.1 | +2.8 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 20.7 | 7.6 | 18.4 | 41.7 | 3.0 | 8.6 | 34.1 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 72.3 | 3.1 | 5.6 | 8.7 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 6.0 | +7.3 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 17.2 | 6.5 | 14.0 | 46.2 | 2.2 | 7.5 | 28.6 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 66.7 | 4.3 | 8.6 | 12.9 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 4.3 | +17.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 24 | 159 | 55.2 | 1.205 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 26.2 | 3.4 | 11.1 | 0.91 | 0.42 | 14.4 | 33.1 | 3.1 | 0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 9 | 83 | 45.6 | 1.000 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 23.2 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 0.40 | 0.19 | 14.9 | 35.4 | 4.1 | 4.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 5 | 113 | 44.1 | 1.130 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 27.7 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 0.38 | 0.27 | 8.0 | 21.2 | 2.8 | 0.9 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 39 | 850 | 52.4 | 1.110 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 24.9 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 0.48 | 0.21 | 10.5 | 25.2 | 3.4 | 2.5 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 八王子 | 41 | 799 | 50.7 | 1.082 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 28.6 | 3.9 | 11.3 | 0.81 | 0.40 | 8.3 | 21.1 | 3.0 | 1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 36 | 722 | 46.0 | 0.982 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 26.2 | 3.9 | 12.8 | 0.81 | 0.49 | 4.8 | 23.5 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 46 | 910 | 50.6 | 1.074 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 20.6 | 2.9 | 6.1 | 0.70 | 0.30 | 5.5 | 17.3 | 1.7 | 3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 1292 | 48.2 | 1.017 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.8 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 0.75 | 0.28 | 6.0 | 15.9 | 3.3 | 1.8 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 1009 | 49.7 | 1.051 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.0 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 0.98 | 0.37 | 6.1 | 12.3 | 2.8 | 1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 55 | 53.8 | 1.143 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.5 | 0.9 | 7.1 | 3.00 | 0.53 | 10.5 | 18.6 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 24 | 159 | +0.82 | -0.10 | +0.92 | +0.005 | -0.001 | -0.007 | +0.05 | -0.07 | -0.12 | +0.92 | -0.07 | +0.85 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 9 | 83 | -0.11 | -0.78 | +0.68 | -0.012 | -0.013 | -0.001 | +1.17 | +0.64 | -0.53 | +0.80 | +0.07 | +0.87 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 5 | 113 | -0.02 | -0.28 | +0.26 | +0.001 | 0.000 | -0.002 | -0.59 | -0.07 | +0.52 | +0.40 | +0.09 | +0.48 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 39 | 850 | -0.10 | -0.31 | +0.21 | -0.018 | -0.008 | +0.010 | +0.88 | +0.23 | -0.65 | +0.42 | -0.18 | +0.24 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 八王子 | 41 | 799 | -0.09 | -0.04 | -0.05 | +0.020 | 0.000 | -0.020 | -0.76 | -0.33 | +0.43 | -0.78 | -0.06 | -0.84 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 36 | 722 | -2.54 | -1.36 | -1.18 | -0.029 | -0.013 | +0.016 | -0.17 | -0.44 | -0.26 | -1.55 | +0.16 | -1.39 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 46 | 910 | -1.21 | -0.22 | -0.99 | +0.008 | +0.005 | -0.003 | -0.95 | -0.86 | +0.09 | -0.94 | -0.21 | -1.15 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 1292 | -0.09 | -0.93 | +0.84 | +0.006 | -0.010 | -0.017 | -0.10 | -0.37 | -0.27 | -0.19 | -0.23 | -0.42 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 1009 | +0.92 | +0.87 | +0.06 | -0.007 | +0.002 | +0.009 | +1.71 | +0.73 | -0.98 | -0.06 | -0.37 | -0.44 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 55 | +0.39 | +0.35 | +0.05 | +0.003 | +0.003 | 0.000 | -0.11 | +0.19 | +0.29 | +0.11 | +0.03 | +0.14 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 4.8 | 24 | 159 | +0.97 | -0.82 | +0.16 | +0.67 | +0.10 | +0.77 | +0.35 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 4.9 | 9 | 83 | -0.30 | +0.53 | +0.24 | -1.09 | +1.11 | +0.01 | +0.14 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 4.5 | 5 | 113 | -0.62 | -0.21 | -0.82 | -0.87 | +0.03 | -0.84 | +0.14 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 4.7 | 39 | 850 | -0.89 | +0.47 | -0.42 | -1.06 | +0.37 | -0.69 | +1.15 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 八王子 | 4.1 | 41 | 799 | -0.05 | -0.99 | -1.04 | -0.44 | -0.90 | -1.34 | +0.79 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 3.7 | 36 | 722 | -1.85 | -1.78 | -3.63 | -2.45 | -2.08 | -4.53 | -0.64 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 4.0 | 46 | 910 | -2.01 | -0.88 | -2.89 | -1.85 | -1.69 | -3.54 | -0.28 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 3.8 | 60 | 1292 | -1.56 | -0.68 | -2.24 | -2.57 | -0.03 | -2.60 | +0.27 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 3.4 | 57 | 1009 | -0.57 | -1.03 | -1.60 | -0.06 | -1.33 | -1.39 | +0.93 |