| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 8 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 20 | 30.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -13 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 30 | 153 | 46 | 18 | 50 | 36.0 | 7 | 26 | 26.9 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 22 | -46 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 5 | 81 | 28 | 12 | 25 | 48.0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | +6 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 19 | 58 | 20 | 6 | 21 | 28.6 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -34 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 合計 | 24 | 139 | 48 | 18 | 46 | 39.1 | 6 | 22 | 27.3 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 14 | -28 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 39 | 461 | 121 | 44 | 103 | 42.7 | 22 | 57 | 38.6 | 11 | 17 | 64.7 | 13 | 30 | 43 | 86 | 30 | 25 | 0 | 60 | +83 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 37 | 533 | 172 | 63 | 174 | 36.2 | 23 | 89 | 25.8 | 23 | 32 | 71.9 | 19 | 37 | 56 | 62 | 32 | 32 | 3 | 65 | -44 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 1189 | 434 | 167 | 406 | 41.1 | 66 | 199 | 33.2 | 34 | 49 | 69.4 | 36 | 76 | 112 | 155 | 87 | 43 | 8 | 103 | -145 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 滋賀 | 58 | 951 | 264 | 94 | 240 | 39.2 | 56 | 170 | 32.9 | 20 | 25 | 80.0 | 29 | 57 | 86 | 111 | 36 | 47 | 6 | 93 | +133 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 573 | 144 | 52 | 171 | 30.4 | 34 | 126 | 27.0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 47 | 21 | 22 | 1 | 53 | -230 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 45 | 333 | 105 | 36 | 100 | 36.0 | 16 | 62 | 25.8 | 17 | 21 | 81.0 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 29 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 26 | -135 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 6 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -0.8 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 8 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 30.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 60.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | -1.6 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 30 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 36.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 26.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 37.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -1.5 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 5 | 16.2 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 48.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 30.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +1.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 19 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 28.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 22.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -1.8 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 合計 | 24 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 39.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 27.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 39 | 11.8 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 42.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 38.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 64.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +2.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 37 | 14.4 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 36.2 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 71.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 22.0 | 8.0 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 41.1 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 69.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -2.7 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 滋賀 | 58 | 16.4 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 39.2 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 32.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +2.3 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 10.4 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 30.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 27.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 85.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -4.2 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 45 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 36.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 25.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 81.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -3.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 6 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 13.7 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 6.9 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 13.7 | -17.1 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 8 | 23.0 | 8.6 | 28.7 | 30.0 | 4.3 | 7.2 | 60.0 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -18.7 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 30 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 11.7 | 36.0 | 1.6 | 6.1 | 26.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 37.5 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 5.2 | -10.8 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 5 | 12.5 | 5.3 | 11.1 | 48.0 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 30.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | +2.7 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 19 | 12.4 | 3.7 | 13.0 | 28.6 | 1.2 | 5.6 | 22.2 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -21.1 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 合計 | 24 | 12.4 | 4.7 | 11.9 | 39.1 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 27.3 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -7.3 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 39 | 9.5 | 3.4 | 8.1 | 42.7 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 38.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 64.7 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.7 | +6.5 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 37 | 11.6 | 4.3 | 11.7 | 36.2 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 25.8 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 71.9 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 4.4 | -3.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 13.1 | 5.1 | 12.3 | 41.1 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 33.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 69.4 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.1 | -4.4 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 滋賀 | 58 | 10.0 | 3.6 | 9.1 | 39.2 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 32.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 3.5 | +5.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 10.7 | 30.4 | 2.1 | 7.9 | 27.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 85.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -14.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 45 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 10.8 | 36.0 | 1.7 | 6.7 | 25.8 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 81.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -14.6 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 17.3 | 5.8 | 17.3 | 33.3 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -23.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 5 | 23.1 | 7.7 | 23.1 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 15.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 30.8 | -69.2 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 6 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 16.7 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +15.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 30 | 16.2 | 6.3 | 19.4 | 32.6 | 2.3 | 10.4 | 21.7 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 37.5 | 0.9 | 5.0 | 5.9 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 9.9 | -16.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 5 | 19.4 | 8.3 | 17.4 | 48.0 | 2.8 | 9.0 | 30.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 4.2 | +4.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 19 | 18.6 | 5.2 | 19.6 | 26.3 | 2.1 | 9.3 | 22.2 | 6.2 | 8.2 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 6.2 | -23.7 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 合計 | 24 | 19.1 | 7.1 | 18.3 | 38.6 | 2.5 | 9.1 | 27.3 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -7.1 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 38 | 15.2 | 5.7 | 12.7 | 44.8 | 2.8 | 7.1 | 38.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 77.8 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 11.2 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 6.7 | +12.5 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 37 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 18.6 | 37.5 | 2.4 | 9.3 | 26.2 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 76.7 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 7.2 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 7.0 | -5.7 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 19.5 | 41.3 | 3.3 | 9.7 | 34.4 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 67.4 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 7.5 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 4.6 | -8.3 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 滋賀 | 58 | 15.8 | 5.6 | 14.0 | 40.0 | 3.4 | 9.9 | 34.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 5.3 | +6.9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 14.4 | 5.2 | 16.6 | 31.5 | 3.4 | 12.2 | 27.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 85.7 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 5.1 | -23.6 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 44 | 17.6 | 6.0 | 17.4 | 34.7 | 2.7 | 11.0 | 25.0 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 78.9 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 4.2 | -22.1 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 27.3 | 9.1 | 27.3 | 33.3 | 9.1 | 9.1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -36.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 5 | 11 | 33.3 | 0.750 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 26.3 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 6 | 25 | 25.0 | 0.500 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 30 | 153 | 38.4 | 0.766 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.5 | 1.9 | 10.0 | 1.60 | 0.51 | 1.8 | 10.1 | 4.2 | 0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 5 | 81 | 56.0 | 1.120 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 18.4 | 3.1 | 19.0 | 2.40 | 1.03 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 19 | 58 | 31.6 | 0.750 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 25.7 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 0.20 | 0.12 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 合計 | 24 | 139 | 45.5 | 0.939 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 21.4 | 3.6 | 13.7 | 1.30 | 0.64 | 0.9 | 5.3 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 38 | 461 | 55.7 | 1.143 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.0 | 2.6 | 24.8 | 3.67 | 1.77 | 3.8 | 6.7 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 37 | 533 | 44.1 | 0.943 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 20.3 | 2.00 | 1.02 | 4.1 | 9.1 | 6.0 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 1189 | 49.9 | 1.022 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 20.9 | 3.6 | 20.2 | 1.77 | 0.97 | 3.4 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 滋賀 | 58 | 951 | 52.2 | 1.074 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 14.1 | 1.8 | 14.4 | 2.92 | 1.02 | 3.6 | 6.3 | 4.7 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 573 | 41.7 | 0.855 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 1.7 | 11.2 | 2.20 | 0.72 | 3.3 | 5.9 | 3.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 44 | 333 | 42.6 | 0.923 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.2 | 2.3 | 13.0 | 1.80 | 0.71 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 6 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | - | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 1189 | 1.022 | 64.4% | 11.0% | 40.9% | 28.2% | 51.4% | 8.6% | 31.0% | 38.7% | 50.0% | 8.3% | 67.4% | 5.1% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 滋賀 | 58 | 951 | 1.074 | 64.7% | 7.0% | 55.8% | 17.8% | 14.3% | 2.9% | 33.3% | 54.5% | 38.7% | 12.8% | 80.0% | 5.0% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 573 | 0.855 | 75.0% | 4.8% | 34.6% | 15.8% | 33.3% | 5.5% | 28.6% | 55.2% | 25.0% | 17.0% | 85.7% | 1.8% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 44 | 333 | 0.923 | 33.3% | 2.9% | 54.8% | 29.8% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 26.5% | 47.1% | 18.2% | 10.6% | 78.9% | 8.7% |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 6 | 1.000 | 0.0% | 33.3% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 5 | 11 | -0.30 | -0.28 | -0.02 | -0.001 | -0.001 | -0.001 | -0.03 | 0.00 | +0.03 | -0.20 | +0.11 | -0.10 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 6 | 25 | -0.01 | +0.06 | -0.08 | -0.002 | 0.000 | +0.002 | +0.02 | +0.04 | +0.02 | +0.18 | +0.02 | +0.20 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 30 | 153 | -1.52 | -0.73 | -0.79 | -0.024 | -0.007 | +0.017 | -1.31 | -0.73 | +0.58 | -0.12 | -0.01 | -0.13 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 24 | 139 | -0.62 | +0.24 | -0.86 | -0.012 | +0.005 | +0.016 | -0.33 | -0.18 | +0.14 | -0.65 | +0.21 | -0.44 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 38 | 461 | -0.60 | +0.36 | -0.96 | +0.001 | +0.005 | +0.004 | -1.03 | -0.50 | +0.54 | -0.31 | -0.18 | -0.50 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 37 | 533 | +0.01 | -0.56 | +0.57 | -0.002 | -0.012 | -0.010 | +1.04 | +0.78 | -0.26 | +0.86 | -0.33 | +0.52 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 1189 | -1.70 | -0.46 | -1.23 | -0.007 | +0.005 | +0.012 | -0.07 | -0.71 | -0.64 | -1.07 | +0.12 | -0.94 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 滋賀 | 58 | 951 | +0.14 | -0.09 | +0.23 | +0.013 | +0.005 | -0.008 | -0.66 | -0.12 | +0.55 | +0.20 | +0.22 | +0.43 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 573 | -3.33 | -1.32 | -2.01 | -0.039 | -0.011 | +0.029 | -0.20 | +0.28 | +0.48 | -0.86 | +0.32 | -0.54 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 44 | 333 | -2.61 | -0.96 | -1.65 | -0.042 | -0.009 | +0.033 | -0.71 | -0.21 | +0.50 | -0.08 | +0.17 | +0.10 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 6 | -0.06 | -0.03 | -0.03 | +0.003 | 0.000 | -0.003 | -0.38 | -0.18 | +0.20 | -0.03 | +0.01 | -0.02 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 2.1 | 30 | 153 | -1.91 | -1.03 | -2.94 | -2.50 | -1.88 | -4.37 | -0.12 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.6 | 24 | 139 | -1.33 | -0.86 | -2.19 | -1.05 | -1.70 | -2.75 | +0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 1.5 | 38 | 461 | +1.47 | +1.02 | +2.49 | +1.07 | -0.06 | +1.01 | +1.06 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 1.8 | 37 | 533 | -0.44 | +0.32 | -0.12 | -0.88 | +0.82 | -0.06 | +0.91 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 1.7 | 54 | 1189 | -0.23 | -0.27 | -0.51 | -0.78 | -1.52 | -2.29 | +0.49 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 滋賀 | 2.0 | 58 | 951 | +1.07 | +1.12 | +2.19 | +0.32 | +1.02 | +1.34 | +2.32 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.0 | 54 | 573 | -1.43 | -0.36 | -1.79 | -2.26 | -2.29 | -4.55 | -0.49 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.9 | 44 | 333 | -0.98 | -0.29 | -1.27 | -1.78 | -1.89 | -3.67 | -0.12 |