| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 名古屋D | 11 | 77 | 36 | 13 | 30 | 43.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -4 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 5 | 58 | 26 | 6 | 20 | 30.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 14 | 14 | 100.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -40 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 52 | 690 | 136 | 55 | 125 | 44.0 | 7 | 22 | 31.8 | 19 | 37 | 51.4 | 22 | 41 | 63 | 75 | 49 | 25 | 1 | 52 | +67 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 52 | 528 | 80 | 35 | 109 | 32.1 | 4 | 29 | 13.8 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 20 | 49 | 69 | 88 | 48 | 32 | 1 | 69 | -6 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 629 | 120 | 46 | 127 | 36.2 | 17 | 51 | 33.3 | 11 | 17 | 64.7 | 30 | 46 | 76 | 83 | 39 | 29 | 2 | 78 | +102 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1004 | 260 | 98 | 244 | 40.2 | 34 | 101 | 33.7 | 30 | 45 | 66.7 | 47 | 66 | 113 | 149 | 64 | 59 | 8 | 122 | -20 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -14 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 名古屋D | 11 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 43.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 88.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 5 | 11.6 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | -8.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 52 | 13.3 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 44.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 31.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 51.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 52 | 10.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 32.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 13.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 11.2 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 36.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 64.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +1.8 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 16.7 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 40.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 33.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 2 | 14.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -7.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 名古屋D | 11 | 16.9 | 6.1 | 14.1 | 43.3 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 33.3 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 88.9 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 5 | 16.1 | 3.7 | 12.4 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 8.7 | 100.0 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.9 | -24.8 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 52 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 6.5 | 44.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 31.8 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 51.4 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.7 | +3.5 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 52 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 32.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 13.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 4.7 | -0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 36.2 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 64.7 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.5 | +5.8 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 9.3 | 3.5 | 8.8 | 40.2 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 4.4 | -0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.5 | 3.7 | 6.2 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -17.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 名古屋D | 11 | 27.0 | 10.3 | 22.2 | 46.4 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 40.0 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 85.7 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -5.6 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 5 | 24.0 | 6.0 | 20.0 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | -40.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 10.8 | 4.5 | 10.1 | 44.2 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 31.8 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 4.9 | 6.1 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 3.8 | +6.4 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 52 | 8.9 | 3.9 | 11.8 | 33.0 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 15.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 7.3 | 9.5 | 5.2 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 6.9 | -1.6 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 11.4 | 4.4 | 11.9 | 36.9 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 32.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 64.7 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 6.8 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 7.2 | +8.9 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 14.7 | 5.5 | 13.6 | 40.6 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 34.0 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 66.7 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 6.4 | 8.4 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 6.6 | -1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.8 | 5.7 | 9.4 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 7.5 | -26.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 名古屋D | 11 | 77 | 50.0 | 1.097 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 24.8 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.17 | 0.10 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 5 | 58 | 30.0 | 0.923 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 22.0 | 0.8 | 12.5 | 4.00 | 0.57 | 3.8 | 17.1 | 2.4 | 1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 690 | 47.1 | 0.962 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 12.2 | 3.0 | 13.9 | 1.64 | 1.14 | 3.5 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 52 | 528 | 35.0 | 0.717 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 14.0 | 4.1 | 21.3 | 1.84 | 1.52 | 4.1 | 10.2 | 6.0 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 629 | 43.4 | 0.900 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 13.3 | 3.1 | 18.3 | 2.05 | 1.38 | 5.1 | 7.8 | 4.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1004 | 47.5 | 0.996 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.9 | 2.9 | 19.5 | 2.39 | 1.31 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 5.7 | 0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 2 | 29 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 17.6 | - | 3.52 | 5.9 | 12.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 690 | 0.962 | 63.8% | 35.3% | 35.7% | 31.6% | 11.1% | 6.8% | 43.8% | 12.0% | 0.0% | 4.5% | 50.0% | 9.8% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 52 | 528 | 0.717 | 47.6% | 19.8% | 37.0% | 43.4% | 28.6% | 6.6% | 10.0% | 18.9% | 33.3% | 5.7% | 50.0% | 5.7% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 629 | 0.900 | 63.6% | 16.9% | 33.3% | 34.6% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 31.1% | 34.6% | 40.0% | 3.8% | 64.7% | 6.2% |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1004 | 0.996 | 59.6% | 18.2% | 40.4% | 34.5% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 33.3% | 30.2% | 36.8% | 7.4% | 66.7% | 7.4% |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 2 | 29 | 0.000 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 名古屋D | 11 | 77 | -0.56 | -0.57 | +0.02 | 0.000 | -0.006 | -0.006 | -0.28 | +0.07 | +0.35 | +0.12 | +0.07 | +0.19 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 5 | 58 | -1.28 | -0.59 | -0.70 | -0.012 | -0.005 | +0.006 | -0.62 | +0.11 | +0.72 | -0.17 | +0.09 | -0.07 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 690 | -0.08 | -0.86 | +0.78 | -0.010 | -0.011 | -0.001 | -0.20 | +0.32 | +0.51 | +0.42 | +0.34 | +0.76 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 52 | 528 | -1.12 | -0.18 | -0.94 | -0.019 | -0.005 | +0.014 | +1.01 | +1.42 | +0.41 | -0.59 | +0.66 | +0.07 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 629 | +1.65 | +0.15 | +1.50 | +0.010 | -0.008 | -0.018 | +1.24 | +1.43 | +0.19 | +0.74 | +0.11 | +0.85 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1004 | +0.79 | +1.40 | -0.60 | -0.008 | +0.001 | +0.009 | +1.11 | +1.40 | +0.29 | +0.43 | -0.03 | +0.40 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 2 | 29 | -0.47 | -0.41 | -0.06 | -0.007 | -0.005 | +0.002 | -0.48 | -0.21 | +0.26 | +0.38 | -0.10 | +0.28 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.6 | 11 | 77 | -1.30 | -1.29 | -2.59 | -1.83 | -1.25 | -3.08 | -0.00 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.0 | 50 | 690 | -2.58 | -0.24 | -2.82 | -3.01 | +0.49 | -2.52 | +0.17 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.5 | 52 | 528 | -3.00 | +0.54 | -2.46 | -2.82 | -0.54 | -3.36 | -0.12 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.8 | 55 | 629 | -1.59 | +0.46 | -1.13 | -0.96 | +1.74 | +0.78 | +1.35 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.9 | 60 | 1004 | -0.85 | +1.29 | +0.44 | +0.74 | +0.31 | +1.05 | +2.25 |