| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 山形 | 9 | 44 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 7.7 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | +7 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 53 | 579 | 270 | 96 | 291 | 33.0 | 45 | 147 | 30.6 | 33 | 59 | 55.9 | 20 | 52 | 72 | 52 | 36 | 27 | 1 | 59 | -106 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 38 | 377 | 149 | 55 | 145 | 37.9 | 26 | 74 | 35.1 | 13 | 22 | 59.1 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 35 | 18 | 21 | 0 | 40 | -95 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 山形 | 36 | 310 | 119 | 44 | 101 | 43.6 | 13 | 50 | 26.0 | 18 | 28 | 64.3 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 25 | 22 | 4 | 41 | +84 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | A千葉 | 35 | 362 | 88 | 32 | 94 | 34.0 | 19 | 55 | 34.5 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 13 | 37 | 50 | 51 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 49 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 37 | 609 | 210 | 76 | 166 | 45.8 | 23 | 61 | 37.7 | 35 | 51 | 68.6 | 23 | 68 | 91 | 98 | 39 | 36 | 1 | 79 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 718 | 327 | 116 | 292 | 39.7 | 60 | 162 | 37.0 | 35 | 54 | 64.8 | 24 | 55 | 79 | 75 | 38 | 43 | 1 | 91 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 777 | 417 | 146 | 337 | 43.3 | 65 | 169 | 38.5 | 60 | 80 | 75.0 | 24 | 74 | 98 | 108 | 50 | 33 | 2 | 107 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 799 | 310 | 112 | 309 | 36.2 | 65 | 195 | 33.3 | 21 | 31 | 67.7 | 29 | 46 | 75 | 96 | 53 | 28 | 3 | 123 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 7 | 79 | 25 | 9 | 31 | 29.0 | 4 | 19 | 21.1 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | -29 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 山形 | 9 | 4.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | +0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 53 | 10.9 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 33.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 30.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 55.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -2.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 38 | 9.9 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 37.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 35.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 59.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -2.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 山形 | 36 | 8.6 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 43.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 26.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 64.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | A千葉 | 35 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 34.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 34.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 62.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 37 | 16.5 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 45.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 37.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 68.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 17.1 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 39.7 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 37.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 64.8 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 15.9 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 6.9 | 43.3 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 38.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 16.3 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 36.2 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 67.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 7 | 11.3 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 29.0 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 21.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -4.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 山形 | 9 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 10.6 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.2 | +5.7 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 53 | 16.8 | 6.0 | 18.1 | 33.0 | 2.8 | 9.1 | 30.6 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 55.9 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 3.7 | -6.6 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 38 | 14.2 | 5.3 | 13.9 | 37.9 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.1 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 59.1 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -9.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 山形 | 36 | 13.8 | 5.1 | 11.7 | 43.6 | 1.5 | 5.8 | 26.0 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 64.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 4.8 | +9.7 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | A千葉 | 35 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 9.3 | 34.0 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 34.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 62.5 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 37 | 12.4 | 4.5 | 9.8 | 45.8 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 37.7 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 68.6 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 16.4 | 5.8 | 14.6 | 39.7 | 3.0 | 8.1 | 37.0 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 64.8 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 19.3 | 6.8 | 15.6 | 43.3 | 3.0 | 7.8 | 38.5 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 75.0 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 13.9 | 36.2 | 2.9 | 8.8 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 67.7 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 7 | 11.3 | 4.1 | 14.1 | 29.0 | 1.8 | 8.6 | 21.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 7.7 | -13.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 山形 | 9 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 15.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 9.7 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.6 | +15.3 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 53 | 25.1 | 8.9 | 26.5 | 33.7 | 4.3 | 13.2 | 32.4 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 56.4 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 6.8 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 4.8 | -9.8 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 37 | 20.1 | 7.6 | 19.5 | 39.0 | 3.6 | 9.9 | 36.2 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 52.9 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -12.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 山形 | 34 | 20.1 | 7.6 | 17.0 | 44.6 | 2.2 | 8.1 | 27.3 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 68.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 4.8 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 6.5 | +17.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | A千葉 | 35 | 12.1 | 4.3 | 13.3 | 32.4 | 2.9 | 8.8 | 32.7 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 5.4 | 6.8 | 7.9 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 7.2 | +11.9 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 37 | 18.2 | 6.6 | 14.1 | 46.8 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 39.3 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 67.3 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 7.6 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | +22.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 22.7 | 8.0 | 20.2 | 39.7 | 4.2 | 11.2 | 37.8 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 64.8 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 6.3 | +11.2 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 28.4 | 10.0 | 22.7 | 43.8 | 4.4 | 11.3 | 39.0 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 75.0 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 6.7 | 7.4 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 6.9 | -1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 21.4 | 7.8 | 21.6 | 36.1 | 4.5 | 13.6 | 33.2 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 65.5 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 6.8 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 8.2 | +13.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 7 | 17.5 | 6.3 | 21.0 | 30.0 | 2.8 | 12.6 | 22.2 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 75.0 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 6.3 | 7.7 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 9.1 | -16.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 山形 | 9 | 44 | 0.0 | 0.154 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 18.1 | 2.4 | 18.4 | 3.50 | 1.02 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 53 | 579 | 41.8 | 0.869 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 28.0 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 1.44 | 0.54 | 3.6 | 10.5 | 3.6 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 37 | 377 | 48.2 | 0.972 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 20.5 | 2.2 | 14.2 | 1.94 | 0.69 | 3.7 | 8.9 | 5.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 山形 | 34 | 310 | 51.1 | 1.069 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 3.4 | 12.2 | 1.24 | 0.61 | 5.4 | 5.7 | 8.4 | 1.1 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | A千葉 | 35 | 362 | 43.2 | 0.870 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 14.8 | 2.8 | 17.8 | 2.44 | 1.20 | 3.4 | 10.4 | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 37 | 609 | 53.8 | 1.123 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 2.8 | 21.9 | 2.69 | 1.31 | 4.3 | 11.6 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 718 | 50.2 | 1.032 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 21.3 | 2.3 | 13.8 | 1.97 | 0.65 | 3.7 | 7.9 | 4.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 777 | 53.5 | 1.122 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 3.0 | 23.6 | 2.16 | 0.94 | 3.2 | 10.7 | 3.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 799 | 46.6 | 0.950 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 21.8 | 3.1 | 17.9 | 1.81 | 0.82 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 7 | 79 | 36.7 | 0.781 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 22.4 | 4.0 | 18.3 | 1.57 | 0.82 | 3.9 | 11.8 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 山形 | 9 | 44 | +0.33 | +0.41 | -0.08 | -0.006 | +0.002 | +0.008 | +0.49 | +0.03 | -0.46 | -0.03 | -0.03 | -0.07 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 53 | 579 | -1.18 | -0.17 | -1.00 | -0.031 | -0.010 | +0.021 | +0.18 | +0.76 | +0.58 | +0.62 | -0.67 | -0.05 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 37 | 377 | -0.17 | -1.01 | +0.84 | -0.009 | -0.007 | +0.002 | +0.53 | -0.18 | -0.71 | +0.83 | +0.07 | +0.90 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 山形 | 34 | 310 | +2.50 | +1.74 | +0.76 | +0.020 | +0.014 | -0.006 | +1.35 | +0.62 | -0.73 | +0.09 | +0.02 | +0.11 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | A千葉 | 35 | 362 | +0.89 | +0.86 | +0.03 | +0.012 | +0.001 | -0.011 | +0.93 | +0.52 | -0.41 | -1.02 | -0.23 | -1.25 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 37 | 609 | +4.63 | +1.82 | +2.81 | +0.048 | +0.020 | -0.028 | +1.00 | +0.68 | -0.32 | +1.97 | -0.02 | +1.95 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 718 | +2.66 | +1.76 | +0.90 | +0.024 | +0.013 | -0.012 | +1.69 | +0.91 | -0.78 | -0.07 | -0.34 | -0.41 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 777 | +0.56 | +0.29 | +0.27 | +0.003 | -0.001 | -0.005 | +0.37 | -0.53 | -0.90 | +0.08 | -0.46 | -0.38 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 799 | +1.85 | +0.64 | +1.22 | +0.039 | +0.002 | -0.037 | +0.31 | +0.54 | +0.22 | -0.44 | -0.05 | -0.49 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 7 | 79 | -0.67 | +0.35 | -1.02 | -0.027 | -0.001 | +0.026 | -0.14 | +0.18 | +0.32 | -0.03 | -0.15 | -0.18 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 2.1 | 53 | 579 | -1.09 | -1.09 | -2.18 | -0.86 | -1.87 | -2.73 | +0.09 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 1.9 | 37 | 377 | +0.17 | +0.03 | +0.20 | -0.56 | +1.02 | +0.46 | +0.77 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 山形 | 2.0 | 34 | 310 | -0.24 | +0.16 | -0.07 | +1.61 | +0.92 | +2.53 | +0.99 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | A千葉 | 1.6 | 35 | 362 | +0.13 | +0.24 | +0.37 | +0.62 | +0.20 | +0.81 | +0.82 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1.9 | 37 | 609 | +2.41 | +1.07 | +3.48 | +3.41 | +3.31 | +6.72 | +3.44 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1.6 | 42 | 718 | +1.27 | +0.19 | +1.46 | +2.35 | +0.74 | +3.09 | +2.51 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1.7 | 49 | 777 | +3.17 | -0.29 | +2.89 | +2.86 | +0.15 | +3.01 | +2.79 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 1.6 | 49 | 799 | -0.24 | -1.14 | -1.38 | +0.31 | +0.04 | +0.35 | +1.57 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2.0 | 7 | 79 | -1.45 | -0.93 | -2.38 | -1.04 | -1.89 | -2.93 | +0.00 |