| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 15 | 130 | 29 | 11 | 40 | 27.5 | 5 | 23 | 21.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -65 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 17 | 67 | 19 | 6 | 18 | 33.3 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -14 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 茨城 | 40 | 226 | 40 | 14 | 46 | 30.4 | 8 | 29 | 27.6 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 14 | -50 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 15 | 94 | 36 | 14 | 31 | 45.2 | 8 | 22 | 36.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -17 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 越谷 | 15 | 101 | 17 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 9 | +3 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 195 | 53 | 21 | 48 | 43.8 | 11 | 29 | 37.9 | 0 | 0 | - | 12 | 6 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 15 | -14 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 15 | 8.7 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 27.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 21.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -4.3 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 17 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 41.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 茨城 | 40 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 30.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 27.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 15 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 45.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 越谷 | 15 | 6.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 41.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | +0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 43.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 37.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 15 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 11.1 | 27.5 | 1.4 | 6.4 | 21.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -18.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 17 | 10.2 | 3.2 | 9.7 | 33.3 | 2.7 | 6.4 | 41.7 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -7.5 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 茨城 | 40 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 7.3 | 30.4 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 27.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -8.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 15 | 13.8 | 5.4 | 11.9 | 45.2 | 3.1 | 8.4 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -6.5 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 越谷 | 15 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 6.1 | 41.2 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.2 | 1.1 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.2 | +1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 9.8 | 3.9 | 8.9 | 43.8 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 37.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.2 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -2.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 13 | 14.0 | 5.4 | 16.7 | 32.3 | 2.2 | 9.1 | 23.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -33.9 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 15 | 16.7 | 5.1 | 14.1 | 36.4 | 3.8 | 10.3 | 37.5 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -20.5 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 茨城 | 38 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 12.4 | 32.4 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 28.6 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -19.7 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 14 | 19.9 | 8.1 | 16.9 | 47.8 | 3.7 | 10.3 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.2 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -10.3 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 越谷 | 15 | 9.7 | 4.0 | 9.1 | 43.8 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.1 | 1.1 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.1 | +1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 合計 | 29 | 14.1 | 5.8 | 12.5 | 46.2 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.9 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -3.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 13 | 130 | 38.7 | 0.812 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.6 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 0.60 | 0.28 | 2.2 | 9.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 15 | 67 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 15.1 | 1.1 | 12.5 | 3.00 | 0.83 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 茨城 | 38 | 226 | 40.5 | 0.825 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.4 | 2.4 | 10.6 | 1.38 | 0.74 | 2.1 | 7.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 14 | 94 | 58.7 | 1.174 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 1.9 | 9.4 | 1.67 | 0.59 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 越谷 | 15 | 101 | 53.1 | 1.062 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 3.4 | 5.8 | 0.57 | 0.52 | 11.0 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 合計 | 29 | 195 | 56.4 | 1.128 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 13.3 | 2.7 | 7.4 | 0.90 | 0.56 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 15 | 67 | 1.000 | 0.0% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 7.7% | 100.0% | 7.7% | 33.3% | 46.2% | 50.0% | 15.4% | 50.0% | 15.4% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 茨城 | 38 | 226 | 0.825 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 28.6% | 17.5% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 33.3% | 30.0% | 22.2% | 22.5% | 50.0% | 7.5% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 14 | 94 | 1.174 | 50.0% | 8.7% | 83.3% | 26.1% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 28.6% | 30.4% | 42.9% | 30.4% | - | 0.0% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 越谷 | 15 | 101 | 1.062 | 33.3% | 37.5% | 100.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 40.0% | 31.2% | 100.0% | 6.2% | - | 0.0% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 合計 | 29 | 195 | 1.128 | 37.5% | 20.5% | 87.5% | 20.5% | 0.0% | 7.7% | 33.3% | 30.8% | 50.0% | 20.5% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 13 | 130 | -2.17 | -1.43 | -0.74 | -0.020 | -0.010 | +0.011 | -0.86 | -0.64 | +0.22 | -0.65 | +0.19 | -0.45 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 15 | 67 | -0.64 | -0.43 | -0.21 | -0.004 | -0.005 | 0.000 | -0.23 | -0.11 | +0.12 | -0.38 | 0.00 | -0.38 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 茨城 | 38 | 226 | -0.57 | -0.71 | +0.14 | +0.002 | -0.005 | -0.007 | -1.30 | -1.00 | +0.30 | +0.27 | -0.02 | +0.25 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 29 | 195 | -0.47 | -0.18 | -0.29 | -0.002 | -0.003 | -0.002 | +0.17 | +0.41 | +0.24 | -0.15 | -0.01 | -0.16 |