| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 597 | 246 | 94 | 231 | 40.7 | 34 | 108 | 31.5 | 24 | 34 | 70.6 | 6 | 38 | 44 | 119 | 65 | 39 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 47 | 843 | 311 | 118 | 299 | 39.5 | 39 | 139 | 28.1 | 36 | 42 | 85.7 | 22 | 45 | 67 | 152 | 71 | 60 | 2 | 46 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 43 | 900 | 321 | 121 | 270 | 44.8 | 34 | 102 | 33.3 | 45 | 59 | 76.3 | 17 | 44 | 61 | 180 | 75 | 53 | 0 | 63 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 789 | 270 | 106 | 279 | 38.0 | 32 | 141 | 22.7 | 26 | 31 | 83.9 | 13 | 60 | 73 | 105 | 67 | 33 | 1 | 57 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 1142 | 424 | 169 | 382 | 44.2 | 49 | 144 | 34.0 | 37 | 45 | 82.2 | 33 | 74 | 107 | 234 | 95 | 54 | 4 | 103 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 新潟 | 52 | 1272 | 413 | 152 | 375 | 40.5 | 49 | 163 | 30.1 | 60 | 74 | 81.1 | 14 | 81 | 95 | 168 | 80 | 47 | 4 | 83 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 2 | 47 | 20 | 9 | 24 | 37.5 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | +3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -2.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 23.0 | 9.5 | 3.6 | 8.9 | 40.7 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 31.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 70.6 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 47 | 17.9 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 39.5 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 28.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 85.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 43 | 20.9 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 44.8 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 76.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 16.1 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 38.0 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 22.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 83.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 22.8 | 8.5 | 3.4 | 7.6 | 44.2 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 34.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 82.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 新潟 | 52 | 24.5 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 7.2 | 40.5 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 30.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 81.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 2 | 23.4 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 12.0 | 37.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 14.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +1.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.5 | 10.5 | 13.9 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -3.5 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 9.4 | 4.7 | 23.6 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -18.9 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 14.8 | 5.7 | 13.9 | 40.7 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 31.5 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 70.6 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 7.2 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 47 | 13.3 | 5.0 | 12.8 | 39.5 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 28.1 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 85.7 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 43 | 12.8 | 4.8 | 10.8 | 44.8 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 76.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 12.3 | 4.8 | 12.7 | 38.0 | 1.5 | 6.4 | 22.7 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 83.9 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 13.4 | 5.3 | 12.0 | 44.2 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 34.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 82.2 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 新潟 | 52 | 11.7 | 4.3 | 10.6 | 40.5 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 30.1 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 81.1 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 2 | 15.4 | 6.9 | 18.5 | 37.5 | 0.8 | 5.4 | 14.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +2.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 7.1 | 7.1 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | -42.9 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | -63.6 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 20.8 | 7.9 | 19.4 | 40.8 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 32.7 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 70.6 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 10.3 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -11.3 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 47 | 18.8 | 7.0 | 17.8 | 39.3 | 2.4 | 8.4 | 28.9 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 85.7 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 9.7 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +10.7 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 43 | 10.6 | 4.0 | 8.9 | 45.0 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 33.7 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 76.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +14.4 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 18.2 | 7.1 | 18.5 | 38.5 | 2.2 | 9.5 | 23.2 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 83.9 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 3.6 | -1.6 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 20.2 | 8.1 | 18.4 | 44.1 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 33.6 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 81.8 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 11.2 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 4.8 | -3.2 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 新潟 | 52 | 18.8 | 6.9 | 17.0 | 40.7 | 2.2 | 7.3 | 30.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 81.1 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 7.5 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 3.8 | +3.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 2 | 24.4 | 11.0 | 29.3 | 37.5 | 1.2 | 8.5 | 14.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 100.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 4.9 | +3.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 10 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 23.5 | 11.8 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.7 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 8.3 | 20.0 | 1.00 | 0.60 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 597 | 48.4 | 1.013 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 23.0 | 4.9 | 31.9 | 1.86 | 1.39 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 47 | 843 | 46.1 | 0.990 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.4 | 3.4 | 26.3 | 2.39 | 1.36 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 6.8 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 43 | 900 | 51.3 | 1.088 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 10.2 | 2.1 | 14.1 | 2.40 | 1.38 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 789 | 44.4 | 0.940 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 20.1 | 3.6 | 17.5 | 1.65 | 0.87 | 1.7 | 8.6 | 3.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 1142 | 50.4 | 1.047 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 20.5 | 3.9 | 29.8 | 2.45 | 1.45 | 3.4 | 7.4 | 3.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 新潟 | 52 | 1272 | 47.3 | 1.023 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 18.7 | 3.1 | 18.9 | 2.05 | 1.01 | 1.4 | 6.8 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 2 | 47 | 39.6 | 0.833 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 24.1 | 1.9 | 6.2 | 1.00 | 0.26 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 10 | -0.22 | -0.18 | -0.04 | -0.002 | -0.001 | +0.002 | +0.14 | +0.08 | -0.06 | -0.12 | +0.11 | -0.01 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 8 | -0.19 | -0.05 | -0.14 | -0.003 | -0.001 | +0.003 | +0.07 | -0.05 | -0.12 | -0.13 | +0.01 | -0.12 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 597 | -1.14 | -0.17 | -0.97 | -0.009 | +0.008 | +0.017 | -0.95 | -0.74 | +0.21 | -0.89 | +0.60 | -0.29 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 47 | 843 | +2.15 | +1.05 | +1.09 | +0.010 | +0.003 | -0.006 | +0.26 | +0.42 | +0.15 | +0.78 | -0.11 | +0.67 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 43 | 900 | +1.60 | +0.71 | +0.88 | +0.021 | +0.011 | -0.010 | +0.22 | +0.15 | -0.08 | -0.45 | +0.30 | -0.14 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 789 | -1.31 | -0.29 | -1.02 | -0.022 | -0.004 | +0.019 | +0.23 | -0.20 | -0.43 | +0.03 | -0.09 | -0.06 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 1142 | -0.16 | +1.66 | -1.82 | -0.004 | +0.016 | +0.020 | -0.14 | -0.32 | -0.18 | -0.95 | -0.37 | -1.32 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 新潟 | 52 | 1272 | +0.42 | +1.54 | -1.13 | +0.022 | +0.017 | -0.006 | -0.81 | -0.09 | +0.73 | -0.82 | -0.38 | -1.20 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 2 | 47 | +0.15 | +0.15 | +0.01 | -0.014 | -0.001 | +0.013 | +0.82 | +0.32 | -0.50 | +0.26 | -0.02 | +0.24 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 1.0 | 26 | 597 | +0.65 | +1.17 | +1.82 | +0.67 | -0.07 | +0.60 | +1.26 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 1.1 | 47 | 843 | +1.64 | +2.08 | +3.72 | +2.09 | +2.55 | +4.65 | +3.81 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 1.6 | 43 | 900 | -0.08 | -0.07 | -0.15 | +1.37 | +0.63 | +2.00 | +2.65 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1.4 | 49 | 789 | -0.87 | -0.26 | -1.13 | -1.10 | -1.19 | -2.30 | +0.32 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 1.0 | 50 | 1142 | +1.91 | +1.00 | +2.91 | +3.18 | -0.79 | +2.38 | +3.66 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 新潟 | 1.4 | 52 | 1272 | +0.53 | -0.11 | +0.42 | +1.43 | -0.99 | +0.44 | +2.57 |