| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 32 | 423 | 61 | 26 | 78 | 33.3 | 7 | 31 | 22.6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 89 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 31 | -139 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 704 | 144 | 58 | 147 | 39.5 | 16 | 42 | 38.1 | 12 | 15 | 80.0 | 14 | 57 | 71 | 135 | 44 | 32 | 1 | 55 | -21 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 921 | 184 | 80 | 182 | 44.0 | 10 | 38 | 26.3 | 14 | 17 | 82.4 | 29 | 76 | 105 | 163 | 85 | 43 | 0 | 84 | -373 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 182 | 40 | 12 | 32 | 37.5 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 10 | 11 | 90.9 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 40 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 15 | -27 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 54 | 1193 | 291 | 113 | 255 | 44.3 | 54 | 141 | 38.3 | 11 | 19 | 57.9 | 22 | 87 | 109 | 222 | 85 | 53 | 4 | 78 | +122 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 神戸 | 57 | 1172 | 313 | 113 | 308 | 36.7 | 74 | 214 | 34.6 | 13 | 16 | 81.2 | 24 | 79 | 103 | 221 | 68 | 41 | 5 | 73 | +50 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 830 | 179 | 64 | 193 | 33.2 | 38 | 123 | 30.9 | 13 | 13 | 100.0 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 148 | 58 | 31 | 1 | 61 | -62 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 44 | 662 | 174 | 57 | 156 | 36.5 | 42 | 123 | 34.1 | 18 | 25 | 72.0 | 21 | 46 | 67 | 132 | 48 | 20 | 3 | 47 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 49 | 17 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 32 | 13.2 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 22.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | -4.3 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 15.3 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 39.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 38.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 17.7 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 44.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 26.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 82.4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -7.2 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 37.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 37.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 90.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 54 | 22.1 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 44.3 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 38.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 57.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 神戸 | 57 | 20.6 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 36.7 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 34.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 81.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 16.9 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 33.2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 30.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 44 | 15.1 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 36.5 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 34.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 72.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 24.3 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 41.2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 32 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 6.6 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 22.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.6 | -11.8 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 39.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 38.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 7.1 | 44.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 26.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 82.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 6.4 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -14.6 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 37.5 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 37.5 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 90.9 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -5.3 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 54 | 8.8 | 3.4 | 7.7 | 44.3 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 38.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 57.9 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 神戸 | 57 | 9.6 | 3.5 | 9.5 | 36.7 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 34.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 81.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 6.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.2 | +1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 8.4 | 33.2 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 30.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 44 | 9.5 | 3.1 | 8.5 | 36.5 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 34.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 72.0 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 12.6 | 5.2 | 12.6 | 41.2 | 1.5 | 7.4 | 20.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -5.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 31 | 7.1 | 3.1 | 9.9 | 31.1 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 17.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 11.9 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.5 | -16.1 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 10.5 | 4.2 | 11.4 | 37.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 35.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 78.6 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 5.4 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 3.6 | -4.3 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 10.7 | 4.6 | 10.6 | 43.8 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 27.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 82.4 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 6.1 | 9.6 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -22.5 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 33 | 15.3 | 5.3 | 11.5 | 45.8 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 45.5 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 10.5 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.3 | +2.4 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 54 | 13.6 | 5.3 | 11.8 | 44.8 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 39.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 57.9 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 10.3 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 3.4 | +5.1 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 神戸 | 57 | 14.7 | 5.3 | 14.3 | 37.1 | 3.5 | 9.9 | 34.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 81.2 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 10.5 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 3.3 | +1.9 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 11.6 | 4.1 | 12.6 | 32.8 | 2.4 | 8.0 | 30.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 9.9 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -5.9 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 44 | 14.5 | 4.7 | 12.7 | 37.3 | 3.5 | 10.1 | 34.5 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 72.0 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 11.1 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 3.8 | +13.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 17.2 | 7.1 | 17.2 | 41.2 | 2.0 | 10.1 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 5.1 | 4.0 | 9.1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -10.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 31 | 423 | 34.5 | 0.707 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 11.6 | 3.0 | 30.8 | 3.42 | 2.66 | 1.3 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 704 | 42.0 | 0.882 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 13.3 | 3.0 | 23.7 | 2.90 | 1.78 | 2.0 | 9.3 | 3.7 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 921 | 46.6 | 0.967 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 14.0 | 4.4 | 26.3 | 1.93 | 1.88 | 3.5 | 9.7 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 33 | 182 | 56.2 | 1.231 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.2 | 3.9 | 27.5 | 2.44 | 1.81 | 1.1 | 5.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 54 | 1193 | 55.6 | 1.116 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.4 | 3.3 | 23.7 | 2.59 | 1.77 | 2.2 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 神戸 | 57 | 1172 | 49.2 | 1.000 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 14.7 | 2.6 | 24.4 | 3.30 | 1.66 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 3.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 830 | 42.5 | 0.891 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.4 | 3.3 | 22.4 | 2.52 | 1.56 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 3.3 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 44 | 662 | 51.0 | 1.056 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 14.7 | 3.0 | 26.7 | 3.12 | 1.82 | 3.7 | 8.1 | 2.6 | 0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 49 | 47.1 | 0.944 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 15.9 | 2.3 | 12.1 | 1.33 | 0.76 | 9.1 | 9.1 | 6.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 54 | 1193 | 1.116 | 76.5% | 6.6% | 48.1% | 20.8% | 46.3% | 15.8% | 39.4% | 49.0% | 36.4% | 4.2% | 57.9% | 3.5% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 神戸 | 57 | 1172 | 1.000 | 90.9% | 3.5% | 42.6% | 15.2% | 25.7% | 11.3% | 33.7% | 62.3% | 50.0% | 5.2% | 81.2% | 2.6% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 830 | 0.891 | 57.1% | 3.6% | 38.1% | 21.9% | 26.3% | 9.9% | 30.9% | 57.3% | 25.0% | 4.2% | 100.0% | 3.1% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 49 | 0.944 | 100.0% | 5.6% | 60.0% | 27.8% | 100.0% | 5.6% | 14.3% | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 5.6% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 31 | 423 | -2.17 | -1.58 | -0.60 | -0.003 | -0.016 | -0.013 | -1.52 | -0.62 | +0.90 | -0.48 | +0.08 | -0.40 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 704 | -0.25 | -0.25 | 0.00 | +0.014 | +0.002 | -0.011 | -1.34 | -1.16 | +0.18 | +0.03 | -0.15 | -0.12 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 921 | -3.69 | -2.81 | -0.88 | -0.019 | -0.011 | +0.008 | -1.05 | -0.78 | +0.27 | -1.06 | +0.77 | -0.29 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 33 | 182 | -0.39 | -0.66 | +0.27 | -0.001 | -0.002 | -0.001 | -0.64 | -1.03 | -0.39 | -0.36 | +0.05 | -0.31 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 54 | 1193 | +1.37 | +0.56 | +0.81 | +0.016 | +0.003 | -0.013 | +0.40 | +0.29 | -0.10 | -0.34 | +0.03 | -0.31 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 神戸 | 57 | 1172 | +0.54 | -0.12 | +0.66 | +0.010 | +0.002 | -0.009 | -0.74 | -0.10 | +0.64 | +0.29 | +0.21 | +0.50 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 830 | -1.26 | -0.15 | -1.11 | -0.018 | +0.004 | +0.021 | -1.92 | -0.48 | +1.44 | +0.73 | -0.07 | +0.66 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 44 | 662 | +1.24 | +0.90 | +0.34 | +0.016 | +0.012 | -0.004 | -1.16 | -0.86 | +0.30 | +0.39 | -0.06 | +0.33 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 49 | -0.23 | -0.26 | +0.03 | -0.008 | -0.003 | +0.004 | +1.21 | +0.67 | -0.53 | -0.31 | +0.19 | -0.13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 1.1 | 31 | 423 | -1.00 | +1.19 | +0.19 | -2.24 | +0.51 | -1.73 | +0.31 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 1.6 | 46 | 704 | -0.73 | +1.08 | +0.35 | -0.66 | +0.82 | +0.15 | +1.30 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 1.5 | 52 | 921 | -1.72 | +0.46 | -1.26 | -3.56 | -0.26 | -3.82 | -0.46 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.5 | 33 | 182 | +0.14 | -0.07 | +0.06 | -0.56 | +0.04 | -0.52 | +0.25 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 1.3 | 54 | 1193 | +0.76 | +1.39 | +2.14 | +0.82 | +1.69 | +2.51 | +3.80 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 神戸 | 1.5 | 57 | 1172 | +1.51 | +1.34 | +2.85 | +1.22 | +1.51 | +2.73 | +3.77 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 神戸 | 1.3 | 49 | 830 | -0.91 | +0.51 | -0.40 | -0.88 | -0.76 | -1.64 | +0.64 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 1.5 | 44 | 662 | +1.53 | +1.55 | +3.08 | +1.52 | +1.44 | +2.96 | +2.31 |