| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 13 | 47 | 18 | 8 | 24 | 33.3 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -16 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 49 | 1281 | 626 | 236 | 574 | 41.1 | 64 | 196 | 32.7 | 90 | 112 | 80.4 | 37 | 122 | 159 | 174 | 134 | 39 | 7 | 98 | -504 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 1297 | 501 | 175 | 475 | 36.8 | 55 | 177 | 31.1 | 96 | 132 | 72.7 | 26 | 112 | 138 | 195 | 104 | 31 | 8 | 107 | +295 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 51 | 1249 | 543 | 218 | 495 | 44.0 | 46 | 161 | 28.6 | 61 | 79 | 77.2 | 24 | 81 | 105 | 184 | 101 | 33 | 12 | 114 | +173 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 53 | 719 | 237 | 89 | 252 | 35.3 | 42 | 132 | 31.8 | 17 | 21 | 81.0 | 17 | 52 | 69 | 82 | 69 | 14 | 6 | 79 | -142 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1152 | 403 | 153 | 405 | 37.8 | 69 | 213 | 32.4 | 28 | 31 | 90.3 | 14 | 96 | 110 | 118 | 82 | 24 | 6 | 107 | -164 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 37 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 13 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 49 | 26.1 | 12.8 | 4.8 | 11.7 | 41.1 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 32.7 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 80.4 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -10.3 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 22.4 | 8.6 | 3.0 | 8.2 | 36.8 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 31.1 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 72.7 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +5.1 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 51 | 24.5 | 10.6 | 4.3 | 9.7 | 44.0 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 28.6 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 77.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | +3.4 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 53 | 13.6 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 35.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 31.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 81.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 19.2 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 37.8 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 32.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 90.3 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -2.7 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 18.3 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 44.4 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | -8.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 13 | 13.9 | 6.2 | 18.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 4.6 | -12.4 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 49 | 17.6 | 6.6 | 16.1 | 41.1 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 32.7 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 80.4 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 4.9 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -14.2 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 13.9 | 4.9 | 13.2 | 36.8 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 31.1 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 72.7 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +8.2 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 51 | 15.7 | 6.3 | 14.3 | 44.0 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 28.6 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 77.2 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | +5.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 53 | 11.9 | 4.5 | 12.6 | 35.3 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 31.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 81.0 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 4.0 | -7.1 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 12.6 | 4.8 | 12.7 | 37.8 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 32.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 90.3 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 3.3 | -5.1 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 11.8 | 3.9 | 8.9 | 44.4 | 3.9 | 6.9 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 8.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.9 | -15.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 8 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 17.5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 7.0 | 8.8 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 7.0 | -28.1 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 49 | 26.9 | 10.3 | 25.0 | 41.2 | 2.7 | 8.4 | 32.4 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 6.9 | 7.6 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 3.8 | -22.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 22.1 | 7.8 | 20.9 | 37.3 | 2.4 | 7.6 | 32.0 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 73.0 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 6.1 | 8.4 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 4.3 | +12.7 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 51 | 23.7 | 9.5 | 21.7 | 43.9 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 28.1 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 77.2 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 8.1 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.7 | +7.7 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 53 | 19.1 | 7.3 | 20.4 | 35.6 | 3.5 | 10.7 | 32.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 82.4 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 6.3 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 6.0 | -10.9 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 20.2 | 7.6 | 20.1 | 37.9 | 3.5 | 10.6 | 33.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 90.3 | 0.7 | 4.9 | 5.6 | 5.9 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 5.2 | -7.8 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 18.8 | 6.2 | 14.1 | 44.4 | 6.2 | 10.9 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 14.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 7.8 | -25.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 8 | 47 | 40.0 | 0.727 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 19.4 | 3.0 | 18.8 | 1.50 | 0.97 | 2.8 | 16.7 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 49 | 1281 | 46.6 | 0.998 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 28.4 | 5.0 | 24.7 | 1.32 | 0.87 | 3.2 | 11.4 | 2.7 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 1297 | 43.1 | 0.941 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 22.8 | 3.6 | 21.0 | 1.89 | 0.92 | 2.4 | 9.5 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 51 | 1249 | 48.5 | 1.021 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 23.5 | 3.7 | 19.9 | 1.84 | 0.85 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 53 | 719 | 44.1 | 0.910 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 22.8 | 4.7 | 17.4 | 1.15 | 0.76 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1152 | 46.6 | 0.968 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 21.0 | 3.4 | 15.7 | 1.45 | 0.75 | 1.5 | 9.0 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 37 | 66.7 | 1.333 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 13.7 | 1.4 | 29.0 | 9.00 | 2.12 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 1297 | 0.941 | 54.2% | 11.2% | 35.5% | 31.6% | 40.3% | 13.7% | 32.0% | 28.6% | 31.6% | 3.6% | 73.0% | 11.2% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 51 | 1249 | 1.021 | 73.0% | 11.9% | 50.5% | 36.3% | 36.7% | 14.9% | 27.1% | 26.5% | 35.0% | 3.8% | 77.2% | 6.6% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 53 | 719 | 0.910 | 64.7% | 6.7% | 36.2% | 27.1% | 32.3% | 12.2% | 33.3% | 42.4% | 27.3% | 8.6% | 82.4% | 3.1% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1152 | 0.968 | 69.6% | 5.6% | 39.7% | 28.2% | 40.0% | 12.1% | 33.9% | 40.0% | 29.5% | 10.7% | 90.3% | 3.4% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 37 | 1.333 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22.2% | - | 0.0% | 57.1% | 77.8% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 8 | 47 | -0.34 | -0.49 | +0.15 | -0.005 | -0.006 | -0.001 | -0.15 | -0.23 | -0.08 | +0.32 | -0.14 | +0.17 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 49 | 1281 | -1.82 | +1.07 | -2.89 | -0.012 | +0.009 | +0.021 | -1.62 | -0.06 | +1.56 | -0.07 | -0.24 | -0.31 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 1297 | +2.20 | +1.32 | +0.88 | +0.010 | -0.004 | -0.014 | +1.61 | +0.93 | -0.68 | -0.26 | -0.36 | -0.62 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 51 | 1249 | +2.60 | +2.04 | +0.56 | +0.031 | +0.019 | -0.012 | +0.55 | -0.10 | -0.65 | +0.36 | -0.49 | -0.13 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 53 | 719 | -1.80 | -1.30 | -0.51 | +0.004 | -0.002 | -0.006 | +0.08 | -0.46 | -0.54 | -1.58 | +0.51 | -1.07 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1152 | -1.65 | -1.14 | -0.51 | +0.010 | -0.010 | -0.020 | -0.95 | -0.50 | +0.45 | -1.36 | +0.48 | -0.88 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 37 | -0.55 | +0.20 | -0.75 | -0.005 | 0.000 | +0.006 | -1.03 | -0.37 | +0.67 | -0.08 | -0.18 | -0.27 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 2.2 | 49 | 1281 | -1.50 | -1.48 | -2.98 | +1.08 | -3.64 | -2.56 | +0.37 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 1.9 | 58 | 1297 | -0.64 | -0.95 | -1.60 | +0.33 | +0.26 | +0.59 | +2.69 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.9 | 51 | 1249 | -0.91 | -1.27 | -2.18 | +0.80 | -0.71 | +0.09 | +2.16 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 2.2 | 53 | 719 | -2.95 | -2.07 | -5.01 | -3.10 | -2.11 | -5.21 | -0.88 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 2.3 | 60 | 1152 | -2.12 | -2.09 | -4.20 | -2.37 | -2.04 | -4.42 | -0.89 |