| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 19 | B2 | 茨城 | 6 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -16 |
| 2020-21 | 20 | B2 | 茨城 | 14 | 35 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -10 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 883 | 350 | 124 | 282 | 44.0 | 32 | 93 | 34.4 | 70 | 96 | 72.9 | 36 | 153 | 189 | 116 | 66 | 35 | 25 | 101 | +114 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 50 | 900 | 257 | 100 | 257 | 38.9 | 15 | 64 | 23.4 | 42 | 68 | 61.8 | 47 | 113 | 160 | 99 | 78 | 55 | 24 | 125 | +201 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 566 | 158 | 55 | 147 | 37.4 | 4 | 20 | 20.0 | 44 | 83 | 53.0 | 22 | 61 | 83 | 78 | 59 | 23 | 14 | 101 | +69 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B3 | 湘南 | 38 | 786 | 306 | 102 | 226 | 45.1 | 22 | 78 | 28.2 | 80 | 113 | 70.8 | 14 | 73 | 87 | 97 | 66 | 40 | 22 | 88 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 7 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | +20 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B3 | 香川 | 14 | 195 | 56 | 23 | 58 | 39.7 | 3 | 15 | 20.0 | 7 | 22 | 31.8 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 33 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 23 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 19 | B2 | 茨城 | 6 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 22.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | -2.7 |
| 2020-21 | 20 | B2 | 茨城 | 14 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 37.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 19.6 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 44.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 34.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 72.9 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.2 | +2.5 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 50 | 18.0 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 38.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 23.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 61.8 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | +4.0 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 12.6 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 37.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 53.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.2 | +1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B3 | 湘南 | 38 | 20.7 | 8.1 | 2.7 | 5.9 | 45.1 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 28.2 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 70.8 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 40.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | +2.9 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B3 | 香川 | 14 | 13.9 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 39.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 31.8 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 19 | B2 | 茨城 | 6 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 15.8 | 22.2 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.8 | 8.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 7.0 | -28.1 |
| 2020-21 | 20 | B2 | 茨城 | 14 | 14.6 | 4.2 | 14.6 | 28.6 | 3.1 | 8.4 | 37.5 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 75.0 | 3.1 | 7.3 | 10.4 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 4.2 | -10.4 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 14.3 | 5.1 | 11.5 | 44.0 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 34.4 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 72.9 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 7.7 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 4.1 | +4.6 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 50 | 10.3 | 4.0 | 10.3 | 38.9 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 23.4 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 61.8 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 6.4 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | +8.0 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 9.3 | 37.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 20.0 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 53.0 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 6.4 | +4.4 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B3 | 湘南 | 38 | 14.0 | 4.7 | 10.4 | 45.1 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 28.2 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 70.8 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 7 | 16.7 | 4.2 | 10.5 | 40.0 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 50.0 | 6.3 | 8.4 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 8.4 | 0.0 | 4.2 | +41.9 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B3 | 香川 | 14 | 10.4 | 4.3 | 10.7 | 39.7 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 20.0 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 31.8 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 6.1 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 19 | B2 | 茨城 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +33.3 |
| 2020-21 | 20 | B2 | 茨城 | 7 | 26.3 | 10.5 | 31.6 | 33.3 | 5.3 | 15.8 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 10.5 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -15.8 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 21.7 | 7.7 | 17.2 | 44.9 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36.0 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 73.9 | 2.2 | 9.3 | 11.6 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 5.4 | +5.5 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 50 | 16.0 | 6.3 | 16.1 | 38.9 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 23.4 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 60.6 | 3.0 | 7.2 | 10.2 | 6.3 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 6.9 | +13.8 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 15.1 | 5.3 | 13.9 | 38.3 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 22.2 | 4.1 | 7.8 | 51.9 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 8.9 | +7.6 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B3 | 湘南 | 38 | 21.6 | 7.3 | 16.0 | 45.3 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 28.2 | 5.6 | 7.9 | 70.3 | 0.9 | 5.2 | 6.1 | 6.9 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 5.8 | +1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 6 | 21.1 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 10.5 | 10.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 5.3 | +57.9 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B3 | 香川 | 14 | 15.2 | 6.3 | 16.2 | 38.8 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 16.7 | 2.0 | 6.6 | 30.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 7.9 | 9.9 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | +31.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 19 | B2 | 茨城 | 5 | 21 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 20 | B2 | 茨城 | 7 | 35 | 41.7 | 0.833 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 29.6 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 883 | 50.7 | 1.101 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 19.6 | 3.3 | 17.9 | 1.74 | 0.91 | 4.7 | 17.9 | 2.9 | 2.9 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 50 | 900 | 41.9 | 0.890 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 18.7 | 4.0 | 15.3 | 1.29 | 0.82 | 6.3 | 13.7 | 5.5 | 2.8 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 566 | 39.7 | 0.855 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 19.1 | 4.5 | 18.8 | 1.39 | 0.98 | 4.6 | 10.9 | 4.0 | 2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B3 | 湘南 | 38 | 786 | 50.2 | 1.118 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 20.8 | 4.0 | 19.8 | 1.52 | 0.95 | 2.1 | 9.9 | 4.3 | 3.0 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 6 | 17 | 100.0 | 2.000 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 28.6 | - | 3.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B3 | 香川 | 14 | 195 | 40.8 | 0.793 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 19.6 | 4.0 | 22.6 | 2.00 | 1.15 | 4.0 | 12.3 | 8.2 | 2.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 19 | B2 | 茨城 | 5 | 20 | +0.10 | +0.03 | +0.07 | +0.004 | +0.001 | -0.003 | +0.04 | 0.00 | -0.04 | -0.09 | +0.02 | -0.08 |
| 2020-21 | 20 | B2 | 茨城 | 7 | 34 | -0.12 | -0.05 | -0.07 | -0.001 | -0.001 | +0.001 | +0.19 | +0.24 | +0.05 | -0.30 | +0.06 | -0.25 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 883 | +0.71 | +1.04 | -0.33 | -0.005 | +0.005 | +0.010 | +2.84 | +1.87 | -0.96 | -0.57 | +0.32 | -0.25 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 50 | 900 | +2.04 | +0.20 | +1.84 | +0.039 | +0.002 | -0.038 | +0.55 | +0.58 | +0.03 | +0.18 | +0.16 | +0.34 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 566 | +0.78 | -0.47 | +1.25 | +0.011 | -0.010 | -0.021 | +0.79 | +0.91 | +0.12 | +0.46 | +0.21 | +0.67 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B3 | 湘南 | 38 | 786 | +1.02 | +0.30 | +0.72 | +0.029 | +0.013 | -0.015 | -1.40 | -0.59 | +0.81 | +0.44 | +0.25 | +0.70 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 6 | 17 | +0.34 | +0.03 | +0.32 | +0.005 | +0.001 | -0.005 | +0.03 | +0.05 | +0.03 | +0.16 | +0.08 | +0.24 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B3 | 香川 | 14 | 195 | +0.71 | -0.05 | +0.77 | +0.002 | -0.006 | -0.008 | +1.06 | +0.76 | -0.30 | +0.78 | -0.27 | +0.50 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 21 | B2 | 越谷 | 3.0 | 45 | 883 | -0.36 | +0.43 | +0.07 | +0.63 | -0.17 | +0.46 | +1.77 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.7 | 50 | 900 | -3.04 | +0.26 | -2.78 | -2.60 | +1.94 | -0.65 | +1.21 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.1 | 45 | 566 | -3.76 | -0.44 | -4.20 | -3.82 | +0.92 | -2.90 | +0.01 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B3 | 湘南 | 2.2 | 38 | 786 | -0.67 | +0.60 | -0.07 | -0.08 | +0.93 | +0.85 | +1.82 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B3 | 香川 | 2.1 | 14 | 195 | -1.39 | +0.93 | -0.46 | -1.48 | +1.55 | +0.06 | +0.35 |