| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -13 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 26 | 80 | 15 | 5 | 25 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -123 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 21 | 72 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -67 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 26 | 154 | 41 | 17 | 47 | 36.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29 | -113 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 474 | 66 | 26 | 89 | 29.2 | 8 | 39 | 20.5 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 26 | 31 | 57 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 75 | -129 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 36 | 304 | 91 | 37 | 73 | 50.7 | 10 | 17 | 58.8 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 45 | -160 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -2.2 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 26 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.5 | 41.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -4.7 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 21 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -3.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 26 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 36.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.5 | 58.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | -4.3 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 8.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 29.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 20.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 46.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | -2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 36 | 8.4 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 58.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 41.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | -4.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 6 | 22.9 | 9.2 | 32.0 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.6 | 18.3 | 25.0 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 9.2 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -59.5 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 26 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 11.3 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 5.4 | 41.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 3.6 | -55.4 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 21 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | -33.7 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 26 | 9.6 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 36.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 2.8 | 58.3 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 6.8 | -26.4 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 6.8 | 29.2 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 46.2 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 5.7 | -9.8 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 36 | 10.8 | 4.4 | 8.7 | 50.7 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 58.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 41.2 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 5.3 | -19.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 6 | 25.0 | 8.3 | 33.3 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 8.3 | 16.7 | 50.0 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.3 | -66.7 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 23 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 10.3 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.8 | 3.7 | 75.0 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.5 | -73.8 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 20 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 8.4 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.4 | 2.4 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 | -49.4 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 23 | 14.4 | 6.3 | 14.4 | 43.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.8 | 2.7 | 66.7 | 3.2 | 5.9 | 9.0 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 9.5 | -40.1 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 8.2 | 3.2 | 10.8 | 29.3 | 1.1 | 4.7 | 22.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 46.2 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 8.9 | -21.4 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 30 | 12.0 | 5.2 | 10.6 | 49.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 30.8 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 7.6 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 6.6 | -25.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 6 | 8 | 25.0 | 0.600 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 60.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 23 | 80 | 18.2 | 0.538 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 14.7 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 20 | 72 | 14.3 | 0.286 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.5 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 23 | 154 | 43.8 | 0.941 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.5 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 0.38 | 0.28 | 5.6 | 12.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 474 | 34.1 | 0.705 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 10.8 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 1.67 | 0.46 | 6.3 | 8.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 30 | 304 | 52.8 | 1.017 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 13.9 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.25 | 0.17 | 4.3 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 6 | 8 | -0.10 | -0.08 | -0.02 | 0.000 | -0.001 | -0.001 | -0.05 | +0.04 | +0.09 | -0.14 | 0.00 | -0.15 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 23 | 80 | -2.62 | -0.98 | -1.64 | -0.040 | -0.007 | +0.033 | -0.80 | -0.31 | +0.49 | -0.66 | +0.03 | -0.62 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 20 | 72 | -1.33 | -0.66 | -0.67 | -0.025 | -0.006 | +0.019 | 0.00 | -0.11 | -0.10 | -0.42 | +0.07 | -0.35 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 23 | 154 | -2.12 | -1.52 | -0.60 | -0.024 | -0.014 | +0.010 | -0.08 | -0.27 | -0.19 | -0.74 | +0.23 | -0.50 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 474 | -2.33 | -1.67 | -0.65 | -0.020 | -0.020 | 0.000 | -0.66 | -0.01 | +0.65 | -0.04 | -0.15 | -0.19 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 30 | 304 | -3.25 | -1.64 | -1.62 | -0.041 | -0.007 | +0.033 | -2.17 | -1.37 | +0.79 | -0.15 | +0.18 | +0.02 |