| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 19 | 520 | 397 | 143 | 301 | 47.5 | 56 | 139 | 40.3 | 55 | 73 | 75.3 | 56 | 143 | 199 | 43 | 38 | 19 | 9 | 54 | -4 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 1058 | 570 | 206 | 528 | 39.0 | 74 | 274 | 27.0 | 84 | 108 | 77.8 | 113 | 229 | 342 | 71 | 72 | 40 | 18 | 98 | +61 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 神戸 | 30 | 718 | 517 | 192 | 414 | 46.4 | 75 | 193 | 38.9 | 58 | 69 | 84.1 | 77 | 202 | 279 | 74 | 48 | 32 | 13 | 43 | +315 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 51 | 26 | 11 | 28 | 39.3 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | +6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 19 | 27.3 | 20.9 | 7.5 | 15.8 | 47.5 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 40.3 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 75.3 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 10.5 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.8 | -0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 22.0 | 11.9 | 4.3 | 11.0 | 39.0 | 1.5 | 5.7 | 27.0 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 77.8 | 2.4 | 4.8 | 7.1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.0 | +1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 神戸 | 30 | 23.9 | 17.2 | 6.4 | 13.8 | 46.4 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 38.9 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 84.1 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 9.3 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | +10.5 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 25.5 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 14.0 | 39.3 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.0 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 14.0 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | +3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 19 | 27.5 | 9.9 | 20.9 | 47.5 | 3.9 | 9.6 | 40.3 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 75.3 | 3.9 | 9.9 | 13.8 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 3.7 | -0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 19.4 | 7.0 | 18.0 | 39.0 | 2.5 | 9.3 | 27.0 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 77.8 | 3.8 | 7.8 | 11.6 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3.3 | +2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 神戸 | 30 | 25.9 | 9.6 | 20.7 | 46.4 | 3.8 | 9.7 | 38.9 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 84.1 | 3.9 | 10.1 | 14.0 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.2 | +15.8 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 18.4 | 7.8 | 19.8 | 39.3 | 0.7 | 5.7 | 12.5 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 75.0 | 10.6 | 9.2 | 19.8 | 4.9 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 5.7 | +4.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 19 | 41.7 | 15.0 | 31.5 | 47.7 | 5.9 | 14.6 | 40.3 | 5.8 | 7.7 | 75.3 | 5.8 | 14.8 | 20.6 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 5.2 | -0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 30.4 | 11.0 | 28.1 | 39.1 | 4.0 | 14.7 | 27.1 | 4.5 | 5.8 | 77.6 | 5.9 | 12.2 | 18.0 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 4.7 | +2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 神戸 | 30 | 40.0 | 14.9 | 31.9 | 46.6 | 5.8 | 14.8 | 38.9 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 84.1 | 5.8 | 15.3 | 21.1 | 5.7 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 3.3 | +24.0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 26.8 | 11.3 | 28.9 | 39.3 | 1.0 | 8.2 | 12.5 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 75.0 | 15.5 | 13.4 | 28.9 | 7.2 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 8.2 | +6.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 19 | 520 | 1.199 | 72.9% | 21.1% | 38.6% | 21.1% | 42.9% | 6.3% | 37.8% | 38.4% | 66.7% | 3.6% | 75.3% | 9.4% |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 1058 | 0.993 | 63.0% | 17.6% | 45.4% | 22.9% | 42.1% | 3.3% | 25.3% | 41.7% | 38.9% | 6.3% | 76.6% | 8.1% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 神戸 | 30 | 718 | 1.171 | 70.7% | 17.1% | 43.3% | 27.3% | 48.0% | 5.7% | 39.4% | 37.6% | 36.0% | 5.7% | 84.1% | 6.6% |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 51 | 0.897 | 43.8% | 55.2% | 75.0% | 13.8% | - | 0.0% | 16.7% | 20.7% | 0.0% | 6.9% | 75.0% | 3.4% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 19 | 520 | +1.78 | +2.48 | -0.69 | +0.013 | +0.014 | +0.001 | +1.77 | +0.80 | -0.97 | -0.26 | -0.47 | -0.72 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 1058 | +0.58 | -0.10 | +0.68 | 0.000 | -0.014 | -0.013 | +1.41 | +1.64 | +0.23 | +0.69 | -0.25 | +0.44 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 神戸 | 30 | 718 | +4.49 | +3.75 | +0.74 | +0.006 | +0.015 | +0.009 | +2.99 | +1.79 | -1.19 | +1.65 | -0.91 | +0.75 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 51 | +0.33 | +0.30 | +0.03 | +0.013 | -0.001 | -0.014 | +0.27 | +0.63 | +0.36 | -0.51 | -0.05 | -0.56 |