| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B3 | 福岡 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 28 | 170 | 23 | 8 | 34 | 23.5 | 5 | 23 | 21.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 25 | -12 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 広島 | 56 | 823 | 210 | 74 | 234 | 31.6 | 38 | 132 | 28.8 | 24 | 32 | 75.0 | 15 | 61 | 76 | 67 | 65 | 28 | 2 | 107 | -45 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 44 | 744 | 240 | 89 | 216 | 41.2 | 40 | 112 | 35.7 | 22 | 33 | 66.7 | 11 | 51 | 62 | 67 | 43 | 21 | 4 | 77 | +160 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 55 | 1390 | 388 | 135 | 354 | 38.1 | 65 | 197 | 33.0 | 53 | 67 | 79.1 | 16 | 90 | 106 | 131 | 94 | 37 | 2 | 160 | -144 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 571 | 156 | 52 | 138 | 37.7 | 41 | 114 | 36.0 | 11 | 18 | 61.1 | 7 | 41 | 48 | 22 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 88 | -230 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 727 | 145 | 50 | 143 | 35.0 | 41 | 118 | 34.7 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 16 | 32 | 48 | 25 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 77 | -186 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 横浜EX | 50 | 980 | 292 | 101 | 309 | 32.7 | 78 | 254 | 30.7 | 12 | 24 | 50.0 | 20 | 65 | 85 | 50 | 31 | 28 | 6 | 109 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B3 | 福岡 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 28 | 6.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 23.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 21.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 広島 | 56 | 14.7 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 31.6 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 28.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 44 | 16.9 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 41.2 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 35.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +3.6 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 55 | 25.3 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 38.1 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 79.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -2.6 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 13.9 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 37.7 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 36.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 61.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -5.6 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 13.7 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 35.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 34.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 44.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -3.5 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 横浜EX | 50 | 19.6 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 32.7 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 30.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B3 | 福岡 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 28 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 7.2 | 23.5 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 21.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.3 | -2.5 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 広島 | 56 | 9.2 | 3.2 | 10.2 | 31.6 | 1.7 | 5.8 | 28.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 4.7 | -2.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 44 | 11.6 | 4.3 | 10.5 | 41.2 | 1.9 | 5.4 | 35.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 3.7 | +7.7 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 55 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 9.2 | 38.1 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 33.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 79.1 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 4.1 | -3.7 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 9.8 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 37.7 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 36.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 61.1 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 5.6 | -14.5 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.0 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 34.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 44.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.8 | -9.2 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 横浜EX | 50 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 11.4 | 32.7 | 2.9 | 9.3 | 30.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 28 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 11.4 | 23.5 | 1.7 | 7.7 | 21.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 8.1 | -4.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 広島 | 56 | 13.5 | 4.8 | 14.8 | 32.3 | 2.5 | 8.3 | 29.6 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 76.7 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 6.0 | -2.1 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 43 | 17.8 | 6.6 | 16.1 | 40.8 | 3.0 | 8.3 | 35.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 5.0 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 5.3 | +11.1 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 55 | 14.5 | 5.0 | 13.2 | 38.2 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 33.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 79.1 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 5.6 | -5.8 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 13.6 | 4.6 | 12.3 | 37.1 | 3.6 | 10.2 | 34.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 56.2 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 7.9 | -21.1 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 11.1 | 35.2 | 3.2 | 9.1 | 35.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 44.4 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 5.8 | -14.4 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 横浜EX | 50 | 15.5 | 5.4 | 16.2 | 33.1 | 4.1 | 13.3 | 31.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 5.2 | -2.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 28 | 170 | 30.9 | 0.639 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 12.8 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 0.44 | 0.30 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 広島 | 56 | 823 | 40.6 | 0.857 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.5 | 3.7 | 11.1 | 1.03 | 0.63 | 2.1 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 43 | 744 | 50.0 | 1.045 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 17.7 | 2.8 | 11.6 | 1.55 | 0.66 | 1.7 | 7.6 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 55 | 1390 | 47.3 | 1.013 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.1 | 3.2 | 12.0 | 1.39 | 0.75 | 1.4 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 571 | 51.5 | 1.043 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 13.1 | 1.2 | 5.4 | 1.57 | 0.41 | 1.3 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 727 | 49.6 | 1.000 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 11.1 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 1.25 | 0.43 | 2.5 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 横浜EX | 50 | 980 | 45.8 | 0.926 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 15.8 | 1.4 | 7.3 | 1.61 | 0.46 | 2.2 | 8.7 | 2.6 | 0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 28 | 170 | -0.37 | -1.56 | +1.19 | +0.005 | -0.016 | -0.022 | -0.39 | +0.07 | +0.46 | +0.87 | +0.18 | +1.05 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 広島 | 56 | 823 | -0.75 | -1.40 | +0.65 | +0.014 | -0.007 | -0.021 | +0.01 | +0.04 | +0.03 | -0.72 | +0.64 | -0.08 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 43 | 744 | +0.02 | +0.48 | -0.46 | +0.009 | +0.005 | -0.004 | +0.22 | +0.47 | +0.25 | -0.65 | -0.02 | -0.68 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 55 | 1390 | -0.76 | +0.43 | -1.19 | +0.007 | +0.012 | +0.005 | -1.31 | -1.76 | -0.45 | -0.86 | -0.24 | -1.11 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 571 | -3.46 | -1.98 | -1.48 | -0.026 | -0.003 | +0.023 | -0.99 | -1.05 | -0.06 | -0.75 | +0.58 | -0.16 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 726 | -2.82 | -1.13 | -1.69 | -0.038 | -0.010 | +0.028 | -0.03 | -0.19 | -0.16 | -0.54 | +0.16 | -0.38 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 横浜EX | 50 | 980 | -1.76 | -1.45 | -0.31 | -0.035 | -0.008 | +0.026 | 0.00 | +0.21 | +0.21 | -0.23 | +0.68 | +0.44 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.2 | 28 | 170 | -2.90 | -1.23 | -4.14 | -4.29 | +0.02 | -4.27 | -0.13 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 広島 | 2.2 | 56 | 823 | -3.50 | -1.77 | -5.27 | -3.98 | -0.95 | -4.93 | -0.93 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 2.3 | 43 | 744 | -1.09 | -1.43 | -2.52 | -1.09 | -1.93 | -3.02 | -0.00 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.0 | 55 | 1390 | -1.96 | -1.18 | -3.15 | -1.12 | -1.80 | -2.91 | +0.07 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.6 | 41 | 571 | -1.52 | -1.36 | -2.87 | -3.15 | -2.52 | -5.67 | -0.84 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 2.4 | 53 | 726 | -2.00 | -1.21 | -3.21 | -2.66 | -2.81 | -5.47 | -0.98 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 横浜EX | 2.6 | 50 | 980 | -0.73 | -0.95 | -1.68 | -2.07 | -1.36 | -3.43 | -0.25 |