| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 44 | 1040 | 717 | 232 | 455 | 51.0 | 84 | 209 | 40.2 | 169 | 210 | 80.5 | 39 | 135 | 174 | 126 | 47 | 46 | 14 | 82 | +384 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 56 | 1335 | 951 | 312 | 604 | 51.7 | 146 | 333 | 43.8 | 181 | 244 | 74.2 | 61 | 179 | 240 | 126 | 60 | 44 | 23 | 118 | +618 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 12 | 175 | 150 | 48 | 104 | 46.2 | 24 | 64 | 37.5 | 30 | 41 | 73.2 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 21 | -31 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 1539 | 1005 | 324 | 740 | 43.8 | 131 | 382 | 34.3 | 226 | 278 | 81.3 | 55 | 223 | 278 | 158 | 80 | 52 | 18 | 137 | +210 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 1605 | 1152 | 357 | 737 | 48.4 | 155 | 423 | 36.6 | 283 | 360 | 78.6 | 54 | 225 | 279 | 180 | 101 | 61 | 23 | 129 | +55 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 7 | 210 | 155 | 45 | 88 | 51.1 | 19 | 47 | 40.4 | 46 | 61 | 75.4 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 24 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 18 | +83 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 44 | 23.6 | 16.3 | 5.3 | 10.3 | 51.0 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 40.2 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 80.5 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.9 | +8.7 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 56 | 23.8 | 17.0 | 5.6 | 10.8 | 51.7 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 43.8 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 74.2 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.1 | +11.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 12 | 14.6 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 8.7 | 46.2 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 37.5 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 73.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 26.1 | 17.0 | 5.5 | 12.5 | 43.8 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 34.3 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 81.3 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.3 | +3.6 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 27.2 | 19.5 | 6.1 | 12.5 | 48.4 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 36.6 | 4.8 | 6.1 | 78.6 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | +0.9 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 7 | 30.0 | 22.1 | 6.4 | 12.6 | 51.1 | 2.7 | 6.7 | 40.4 | 6.6 | 8.7 | 75.4 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +11.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 44 | 24.8 | 8.0 | 15.7 | 51.0 | 2.9 | 7.2 | 40.2 | 5.8 | 7.3 | 80.5 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.8 | +13.3 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 56 | 25.6 | 8.4 | 16.3 | 51.7 | 3.9 | 9.0 | 43.8 | 4.9 | 6.6 | 74.2 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 3.2 | +16.7 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 12 | 30.9 | 9.9 | 21.4 | 46.2 | 4.9 | 13.2 | 37.5 | 6.2 | 8.4 | 73.2 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.3 | -6.4 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 23.5 | 7.6 | 17.3 | 43.8 | 3.1 | 8.9 | 34.3 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 81.3 | 1.3 | 5.2 | 6.5 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3.2 | +4.9 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 25.8 | 8.0 | 16.5 | 48.4 | 3.5 | 9.5 | 36.6 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 78.6 | 1.2 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.9 | +1.2 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 7 | 26.5 | 7.7 | 15.1 | 51.1 | 3.3 | 8.0 | 40.4 | 7.9 | 10.4 | 75.4 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +14.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 44 | 36.7 | 11.9 | 23.2 | 51.0 | 4.3 | 10.6 | 41.0 | 8.6 | 10.7 | 80.3 | 1.9 | 6.7 | 8.6 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 3.8 | +18.5 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 56 | 39.0 | 12.8 | 24.9 | 51.3 | 6.0 | 13.7 | 43.7 | 7.4 | 9.9 | 75.2 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 9.5 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 4.6 | +25.8 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 12 | 44.5 | 14.2 | 30.9 | 46.2 | 7.1 | 19.0 | 37.5 | 8.9 | 12.2 | 73.2 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 7.7 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 6.2 | -8.6 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 36.2 | 11.7 | 26.6 | 44.0 | 4.7 | 13.6 | 34.9 | 8.1 | 9.9 | 81.5 | 1.9 | 8.1 | 10.0 | 5.7 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 4.3 | +7.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 38.9 | 12.0 | 24.8 | 48.5 | 5.2 | 14.2 | 36.8 | 9.6 | 12.2 | 79.0 | 1.8 | 7.6 | 9.4 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 3.9 | +2.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 7 | 40.7 | 11.8 | 23.1 | 51.1 | 5.0 | 12.3 | 40.4 | 12.1 | 16.0 | 75.4 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 7.6 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 4.5 | +21.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 44 | 1040 | 60.4 | 1.328 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 26.2 | 2.1 | 17.2 | 2.54 | 0.66 | 4.3 | 14.0 | 4.6 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 56 | 1335 | 63.3 | 1.348 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 26.7 | 2.1 | 14.4 | 2.12 | 0.54 | 5.3 | 14.1 | 2.7 | 1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 12 | 175 | 57.7 | 1.250 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 32.7 | 2.7 | 13.5 | 1.27 | 0.41 | 3.0 | 15.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 1539 | 52.9 | 1.187 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 29.1 | 2.6 | 17.8 | 1.94 | 0.61 | 4.0 | 15.1 | 3.0 | 1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 1605 | 59.1 | 1.302 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 28.5 | 2.9 | 18.7 | 1.82 | 0.66 | 4.0 | 15.6 | 3.6 | 1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 7 | 210 | 61.9 | 1.372 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 27.9 | 2.1 | 16.2 | 2.67 | 0.58 | 4.2 | 11.4 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 56 | 1335 | 1.348 | 70.6% | 15.9% | 54.9% | 20.8% | 38.5% | 1.9% | 43.9% | 45.6% | 38.5% | 1.9% | 75.2% | 13.9% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 12 | 175 | 1.250 | 46.2% | 10.8% | 66.7% | 22.5% | - | 0.0% | 37.7% | 50.8% | 33.3% | 2.5% | 73.2% | 13.3% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 1539 | 1.185 | 67.0% | 12.8% | 48.9% | 28.0% | 28.6% | 1.7% | 34.6% | 41.8% | 37.5% | 2.9% | 81.5% | 12.9% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 1605 | 1.302 | 78.3% | 10.5% | 59.5% | 23.9% | 25.0% | 0.9% | 37.7% | 43.9% | 27.3% | 3.8% | 79.0% | 17.0% |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 7 | 210 | 1.372 | 75.0% | 14.2% | 56.5% | 20.4% | 50.0% | 1.8% | 40.0% | 39.8% | 50.0% | 1.8% | 75.4% | 22.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 44 | 1040 | +4.58 | +3.01 | +1.57 | +0.053 | +0.024 | -0.028 | -0.76 | +0.11 | +0.88 | +0.95 | -0.48 | +0.48 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 56 | 1335 | +6.47 | +3.88 | +2.59 | +0.060 | +0.025 | -0.036 | -0.07 | -0.15 | -0.08 | +1.65 | -1.17 | +0.48 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 12 | 175 | -1.06 | +0.41 | -1.47 | -0.032 | +0.004 | +0.036 | +0.11 | +0.49 | +0.37 | -0.49 | +0.19 | -0.30 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 1539 | +1.73 | +1.57 | +0.15 | +0.021 | +0.002 | -0.019 | -0.93 | +0.13 | +1.06 | +0.71 | -0.93 | -0.22 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 1605 | +0.28 | +2.09 | -1.81 | +0.012 | +0.019 | +0.007 | -2.92 | -1.34 | +1.58 | +0.61 | -0.82 | -0.21 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 7 | 210 | +1.35 | +1.15 | +0.21 | +0.016 | +0.012 | -0.004 | -0.28 | +0.12 | +0.40 | -0.25 | +0.09 | -0.16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 2.8 | 44 | 1040 | +5.92 | +1.37 | +7.29 | +6.91 | +2.32 | +9.24 | +6.82 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 3.1 | 56 | 1335 | +6.40 | +0.57 | +6.97 | +7.85 | +2.71 | +10.57 | +9.57 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 3.0 | 12 | 175 | +3.57 | -1.04 | +2.53 | +3.63 | -2.32 | +1.32 | +0.42 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 2.8 | 59 | 1539 | +4.30 | -0.24 | +4.06 | +4.75 | +0.17 | +4.92 | +6.79 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 2.9 | 59 | 1605 | +5.60 | +0.53 | +6.13 | +5.65 | -1.30 | +4.35 | +6.41 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2.3 | 7 | 210 | +6.05 | +0.89 | +6.93 | +6.21 | +0.78 | +6.99 | +1.13 |