| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 1714 | 768 | 280 | 625 | 44.8 | 94 | 230 | 40.9 | 114 | 148 | 77.0 | 23 | 154 | 177 | 155 | 80 | 87 | 7 | 80 | +415 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 1552 | 649 | 246 | 568 | 43.3 | 68 | 193 | 35.2 | 89 | 112 | 79.5 | 17 | 93 | 110 | 269 | 71 | 62 | 5 | 61 | +341 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 1341 | 493 | 201 | 440 | 45.7 | 41 | 136 | 30.1 | 50 | 64 | 78.1 | 13 | 94 | 107 | 218 | 73 | 53 | 5 | 47 | +311 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 1125 | 431 | 162 | 345 | 47.0 | 52 | 132 | 39.4 | 55 | 62 | 88.7 | 9 | 63 | 72 | 189 | 58 | 61 | 6 | 52 | +342 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 46 | 1187 | 443 | 175 | 391 | 44.8 | 41 | 136 | 30.1 | 52 | 69 | 75.4 | 8 | 66 | 74 | 203 | 49 | 43 | 5 | 43 | +143 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 51 | 1268 | 543 | 214 | 465 | 46.0 | 53 | 154 | 34.4 | 62 | 83 | 74.7 | 14 | 70 | 84 | 203 | 80 | 39 | 6 | 75 | +285 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 14 | 306 | 107 | 44 | 107 | 41.1 | 12 | 36 | 33.3 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 40 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 25 | +59 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 1378 | 407 | 155 | 380 | 40.8 | 54 | 158 | 34.2 | 43 | 51 | 84.3 | 12 | 71 | 83 | 133 | 53 | 46 | 3 | 89 | -75 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 1593 | 370 | 143 | 368 | 38.9 | 51 | 126 | 40.5 | 33 | 41 | 80.5 | 17 | 73 | 90 | 162 | 63 | 51 | 3 | 106 | +184 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 1348 | 474 | 190 | 427 | 44.5 | 63 | 168 | 37.5 | 31 | 34 | 91.2 | 21 | 50 | 71 | 134 | 51 | 52 | 5 | 88 | -134 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 49 | 23 | 10 | 20 | 50.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 29.6 | 13.2 | 4.8 | 10.8 | 44.8 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 40.9 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 77.0 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +7.2 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 29.3 | 12.2 | 4.6 | 10.7 | 43.3 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 35.2 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 79.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | +6.4 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 27.4 | 10.1 | 4.1 | 9.0 | 45.7 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 30.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 78.1 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | +6.3 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 28.8 | 11.1 | 4.2 | 8.8 | 47.0 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 39.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 88.7 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | +8.8 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 46 | 25.8 | 9.6 | 3.8 | 8.5 | 44.8 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 30.1 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 75.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | +3.1 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 51 | 24.9 | 10.6 | 4.2 | 9.1 | 46.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 34.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 74.7 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +5.6 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 14 | 21.8 | 7.6 | 3.1 | 7.6 | 41.1 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 87.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 26.5 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 40.8 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 34.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 84.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 28.4 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 38.9 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 40.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 80.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +3.3 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 26.4 | 9.3 | 3.7 | 8.4 | 44.5 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 37.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 91.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -2.6 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 24.3 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -2.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 16.1 | 5.9 | 13.1 | 44.8 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 40.9 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 77.0 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +8.7 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 15.1 | 5.7 | 13.2 | 43.3 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 35.2 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 79.5 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 6.2 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +7.9 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 13.2 | 5.4 | 11.8 | 45.7 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 30.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 78.1 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +8.3 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 13.8 | 5.2 | 11.0 | 47.0 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 39.4 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 88.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +10.9 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 46 | 13.4 | 5.3 | 11.9 | 44.8 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 30.1 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 75.4 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.3 | +4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 51 | 15.4 | 6.1 | 13.2 | 46.0 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 34.4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 74.7 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.1 | +8.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 14 | 12.6 | 5.2 | 12.6 | 41.1 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 87.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +6.9 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 10.6 | 4.1 | 9.9 | 40.8 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 34.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 84.3 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 38.9 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 40.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 80.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +4.2 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 12.7 | 5.1 | 11.4 | 44.5 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 37.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 91.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -3.6 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 17.0 | 7.4 | 14.8 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 7.4 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -3.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 24.9 | 9.1 | 20.2 | 44.8 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 40.9 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 77.0 | 0.7 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 2.5 | +13.4 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 24.5 | 9.3 | 21.5 | 43.3 | 2.5 | 7.3 | 35.1 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 10.2 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 | +13.4 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 21.6 | 8.8 | 19.2 | 45.9 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 30.4 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 78.1 | 0.6 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 9.6 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 2.0 | +13.9 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 22.9 | 8.6 | 18.3 | 47.0 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 39.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 88.7 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 10.0 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 2.4 | +18.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 46 | 22.0 | 8.7 | 19.4 | 44.9 | 2.0 | 6.7 | 30.4 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 75.4 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 10.1 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 2.1 | +7.1 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 51 | 25.0 | 9.9 | 21.3 | 46.2 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 34.9 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 74.7 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 9.3 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 3.4 | +13.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 14 | 21.1 | 8.7 | 21.1 | 41.1 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 87.5 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 7.9 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 4.5 | +10.5 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 18.1 | 6.9 | 16.9 | 41.0 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 34.6 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 83.7 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -3.4 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 14.1 | 5.5 | 14.0 | 39.1 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 41.1 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 80.5 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 4.0 | +7.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 20.5 | 8.2 | 18.4 | 44.8 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 38.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 91.2 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 3.8 | -5.7 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 25.6 | 11.1 | 22.2 | 50.0 | 3.3 | 11.1 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -5.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 1714 | 52.3 | 1.113 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 21.5 | 2.2 | 12.8 | 1.94 | 0.60 | 1.5 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 1552 | 49.2 | 1.052 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 22.0 | 2.3 | 24.8 | 3.79 | 1.13 | 1.4 | 7.3 | 3.4 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 1341 | 50.6 | 1.065 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 20.2 | 2.7 | 22.9 | 2.99 | 1.13 | 1.2 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 1125 | 54.5 | 1.159 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.4 | 2.6 | 23.6 | 3.26 | 1.22 | 1.0 | 6.4 | 4.4 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 46 | 1187 | 50.1 | 1.062 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 19.8 | 2.1 | 24.0 | 4.14 | 1.21 | 0.7 | 6.6 | 3.1 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 51 | 1268 | 51.9 | 1.090 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 22.1 | 3.1 | 23.0 | 2.52 | 1.04 | 1.3 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 14 | 306 | 46.7 | 0.982 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 21.9 | 4.1 | 19.0 | 1.60 | 0.87 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 1378 | 48.1 | 1.012 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 17.3 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 2.51 | 0.84 | 1.1 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 1593 | 46.0 | 0.964 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 14.6 | 2.1 | 14.6 | 2.57 | 1.00 | 1.3 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 1348 | 52.2 | 1.085 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 17.6 | 1.8 | 14.6 | 2.63 | 0.83 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 49 | 57.5 | 1.150 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 18.0 | 1.6 | 15.9 | 3.50 | 0.88 | 5.7 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 14 | 306 | 0.982 | 71.4% | 6.4% | 50.0% | 23.9% | 36.8% | 34.9% | 33.3% | 30.3% | 33.3% | 2.8% | 87.5% | 1.8% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 1378 | 1.012 | 70.0% | 7.5% | 42.7% | 22.3% | 40.8% | 25.8% | 31.5% | 31.0% | 46.9% | 8.0% | 83.7% | 5.5% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 1593 | 0.964 | 68.8% | 4.2% | 38.8% | 33.6% | 32.0% | 25.3% | 41.2% | 25.3% | 40.7% | 7.0% | 80.5% | 4.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 1348 | 1.085 | 77.3% | 5.0% | 47.6% | 28.8% | 45.0% | 25.4% | 31.7% | 28.8% | 59.0% | 8.9% | 91.2% | 3.0% |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 49 | 1.150 | 80.0% | 25.0% | 66.7% | 15.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | 42.9% | 35.0% | 0.0% | 15.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 1714 | +3.34 | +2.02 | +1.32 | +0.033 | +0.010 | -0.022 | -0.31 | +0.33 | +0.65 | +1.68 | -0.77 | +0.91 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 1552 | +2.57 | +3.08 | -0.51 | +0.015 | +0.017 | +0.001 | +0.66 | +0.67 | 0.00 | +0.60 | -0.69 | -0.09 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 1341 | +2.79 | +2.06 | +0.73 | +0.030 | +0.016 | -0.014 | +0.19 | +0.03 | -0.16 | +0.34 | -0.21 | +0.13 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 1125 | +4.03 | +2.56 | +1.46 | +0.039 | +0.016 | -0.023 | +0.47 | +0.04 | -0.44 | +1.10 | -0.95 | +0.16 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 46 | 1187 | +2.63 | +2.14 | +0.50 | +0.019 | +0.009 | -0.011 | -0.26 | -0.70 | -0.44 | +0.69 | -0.93 | -0.24 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 51 | 1268 | +2.35 | +0.66 | +1.69 | +0.013 | -0.001 | -0.014 | +0.58 | +0.58 | 0.00 | +1.02 | -0.49 | +0.53 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 14 | 306 | +0.55 | -0.09 | +0.64 | +0.021 | +0.002 | -0.019 | +0.30 | -0.06 | -0.35 | +0.23 | +0.04 | +0.27 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 1377 | -2.62 | -0.62 | -2.00 | -0.031 | -0.001 | +0.030 | -1.46 | -0.88 | +0.57 | 0.00 | -0.20 | -0.20 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 1593 | +2.10 | +0.49 | +1.62 | +0.020 | +0.010 | -0.010 | +0.29 | -0.92 | -1.21 | +0.22 | -0.11 | +0.11 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 1348 | -1.07 | +0.37 | -1.45 | -0.024 | +0.001 | +0.025 | -0.29 | -0.01 | +0.28 | +0.12 | -0.22 | -0.10 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 49 | -0.14 | +0.44 | -0.58 | -0.013 | -0.001 | +0.013 | +0.71 | +0.87 | +0.16 | -0.11 | -0.11 | -0.22 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 1.8 | 58 | 1714 | +2.57 | +1.15 | +3.73 | +2.95 | +1.81 | +4.76 | +7.91 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 1.2 | 53 | 1552 | +2.66 | +1.27 | +3.93 | +4.52 | +0.31 | +4.82 | +6.95 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 1.5 | 49 | 1341 | +0.84 | +0.55 | +1.39 | +2.09 | +0.80 | +2.89 | +4.56 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 1.2 | 39 | 1125 | +2.67 | +1.84 | +4.52 | +3.86 | +2.60 | +6.46 | +6.01 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 1.4 | 46 | 1187 | +1.09 | +0.81 | +1.90 | +2.30 | +1.02 | +3.31 | +4.18 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 1.4 | 51 | 1268 | +0.81 | -0.51 | +0.30 | +0.77 | +1.32 | +2.09 | +3.63 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 1.7 | 14 | 306 | -1.30 | -1.25 | -2.56 | -1.49 | -0.71 | -2.20 | +0.14 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.8 | 52 | 1377 | -0.43 | -0.24 | -0.67 | -1.55 | -2.51 | -4.06 | -0.80 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.7 | 56 | 1593 | -1.25 | -0.23 | -1.49 | -0.72 | +1.33 | +0.61 | +3.26 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.7 | 51 | 1348 | +0.11 | -0.39 | -0.28 | +0.24 | -1.79 | -1.55 | +1.09 |