| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 20 | 125 | 48 | 19 | 35 | 54.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 10 | 19 | 52.6 | 26 | 21 | 47 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | +6 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 22 | 106 | 27 | 9 | 19 | 47.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 12 | +1 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 44 | 924 | 323 | 134 | 224 | 59.8 | 3 | 16 | 18.8 | 52 | 89 | 58.4 | 104 | 141 | 245 | 54 | 40 | 10 | 59 | 102 | +93 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 548 | 158 | 62 | 147 | 42.2 | 6 | 45 | 13.3 | 28 | 42 | 66.7 | 52 | 99 | 151 | 45 | 32 | 13 | 22 | 67 | +102 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 20 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 54.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 52.6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | +0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 22 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 64.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 44 | 21.0 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 59.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 18.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 58.4 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.3 | +2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 13.4 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 42.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 13.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | +2.5 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 20 | 13.9 | 5.5 | 10.1 | 54.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 5.5 | 52.6 | 7.5 | 6.1 | 13.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 4.6 | +1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 22 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 6.4 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 64.3 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 8.1 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 4.1 | +0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 44 | 12.6 | 5.2 | 8.7 | 59.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 18.8 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 58.4 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 9.5 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 4.0 | +3.6 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 10.4 | 4.1 | 9.7 | 42.2 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 13.3 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 66.7 | 3.4 | 6.5 | 9.9 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 4.4 | +6.7 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 20 | 21.7 | 8.5 | 15.6 | 54.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 9.0 | 52.6 | 11.3 | 9.4 | 20.8 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 7.1 | +3.8 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 22 | 13.9 | 4.2 | 9.1 | 46.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 64.3 | 7.9 | 5.5 | 13.3 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 6.7 | +0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 44 | 19.1 | 7.9 | 13.3 | 59.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 18.8 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 58.4 | 6.2 | 8.3 | 14.5 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 5.6 | +5.5 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 16.5 | 6.4 | 15.5 | 41.1 | 0.7 | 4.7 | 14.0 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 66.7 | 5.5 | 10.3 | 15.8 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 6.2 | +10.0 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 20 | 125 | 54.5 | 1.095 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 16.7 | 1.1 | 8.9 | 2.33 | 0.53 | 20.7 | 18.2 | 1.4 | 4.9 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 22 | 106 | 46.7 | 1.095 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 12.9 | 3.2 | 6.2 | 0.57 | 0.48 | 14.8 | 10.3 | 1.0 | 3.6 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 44 | 924 | 60.3 | 1.225 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 15.1 | 2.0 | 8.8 | 1.35 | 0.58 | 12.9 | 15.3 | 0.9 | 5.4 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 548 | 43.3 | 0.938 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 17.0 | 2.7 | 12.8 | 1.43 | 0.75 | 10.5 | 18.3 | 2.1 | 4.0 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 20 | 125 | 1.095 | 75.0% | 47.6% | 20.0% | 23.8% | 100.0% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 52.6% | 21.4% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 22 | 106 | 1.095 | 60.0% | 47.6% | 25.0% | 19.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.8% | 64.3% | 28.6% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 44 | 924 | 1.225 | 75.6% | 51.5% | 38.8% | 25.6% | 40.0% | 1.9% | 15.4% | 5.0% | 33.3% | 1.1% | 58.4% | 14.9% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 548 | 0.938 | 66.0% | 31.2% | 41.3% | 28.7% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 11.8% | 21.2% | 22.2% | 5.6% | 66.7% | 11.9% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 20 | 125 | -0.40 | -0.53 | +0.13 | +0.004 | -0.008 | -0.012 | -0.22 | +0.27 | +0.49 | +0.55 | -0.13 | +0.42 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 22 | 106 | -0.36 | -0.68 | +0.32 | +0.002 | -0.004 | -0.006 | +0.67 | +0.87 | +0.20 | +0.12 | +0.26 | +0.38 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 44 | 924 | +0.09 | -1.06 | +1.15 | +0.013 | -0.008 | -0.021 | +1.02 | +0.99 | -0.03 | -0.99 | +0.61 | -0.38 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 548 | -0.26 | -0.08 | -0.17 | +0.016 | -0.003 | -0.019 | 0.00 | +1.03 | +1.03 | -0.60 | +0.54 | -0.06 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | +0.06 | -0.06 | -0.001 | 0.000 | +0.002 | -0.03 | +0.03 | +0.07 | +0.07 | -0.02 | +0.05 |