| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1061 | 274 | 88 | 257 | 34.2 | 55 | 173 | 31.8 | 43 | 58 | 74.1 | 31 | 65 | 96 | 45 | 40 | 22 | 4 | 79 | -69 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1307 | 241 | 82 | 241 | 34.0 | 56 | 167 | 33.5 | 21 | 27 | 77.8 | 27 | 117 | 144 | 81 | 47 | 25 | 5 | 58 | -136 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 994 | 235 | 77 | 230 | 33.5 | 52 | 163 | 31.9 | 29 | 36 | 80.6 | 32 | 88 | 120 | 67 | 31 | 20 | 2 | 60 | -127 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 607 | 149 | 48 | 131 | 36.6 | 40 | 112 | 35.7 | 13 | 20 | 65.0 | 21 | 62 | 83 | 26 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 39 | +77 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1245 | 303 | 102 | 245 | 41.6 | 72 | 188 | 38.3 | 27 | 32 | 84.4 | 31 | 106 | 137 | 57 | 29 | 25 | 5 | 88 | +39 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 33 | 305 | 89 | 27 | 72 | 37.5 | 23 | 62 | 37.1 | 12 | 13 | 92.3 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 35 | +115 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 59 | 1362 | 335 | 113 | 278 | 40.6 | 78 | 204 | 38.2 | 31 | 42 | 73.8 | 36 | 80 | 116 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 2 | 87 | -395 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 17.7 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 34.2 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 31.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 74.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -1.1 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 21.8 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 34.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 33.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | -2.3 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 18.1 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 33.5 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 31.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 80.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -2.3 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 14.1 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 36.6 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 35.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 65.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | +1.8 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 21.5 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 41.6 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 38.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 84.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 33 | 9.2 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 37.5 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 37.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 92.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 59 | 23.1 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 40.6 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 38.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 73.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -6.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 8.7 | 34.2 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 31.8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 74.1 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -2.3 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 34.0 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 33.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 77.8 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -3.7 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 8.5 | 2.8 | 8.3 | 33.5 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 31.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 80.6 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -4.6 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 7.8 | 36.6 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 35.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 65.0 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +4.6 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 7.1 | 41.6 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 38.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 84.4 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +1.1 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 33 | 10.5 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 37.5 | 2.7 | 7.3 | 37.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 92.3 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.1 | +13.6 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 59 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 40.6 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 38.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 73.8 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -10.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 14.1 | 4.6 | 13.2 | 34.4 | 2.8 | 8.9 | 31.7 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 73.2 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 4.0 | -4.3 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 10.6 | 3.6 | 10.4 | 34.3 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 34.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 77.8 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.5 | -5.6 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 13.4 | 4.4 | 12.7 | 34.9 | 3.0 | 9.2 | 32.9 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 81.8 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 6.9 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.4 | -6.6 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 13.7 | 4.4 | 12.0 | 36.5 | 3.7 | 10.4 | 35.8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 65.0 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.2 | +8.4 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 13.9 | 4.7 | 11.2 | 41.6 | 3.3 | 8.6 | 38.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 84.4 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.9 | +1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 32 | 16.4 | 5.1 | 14.0 | 36.4 | 4.5 | 12.6 | 35.6 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 88.9 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 6.2 | +19.1 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 59 | 13.3 | 4.4 | 11.0 | 40.4 | 3.1 | 8.2 | 37.9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 75.0 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.5 | -15.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1061 | 45.0 | 0.971 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 15.0 | 1.8 | 6.4 | 1.16 | 0.43 | 3.4 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1307 | 46.1 | 0.967 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 11.5 | 1.8 | 9.3 | 1.80 | 0.81 | 2.4 | 9.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 994 | 46.8 | 1.009 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 12.9 | 1.5 | 9.6 | 2.17 | 0.74 | 3.6 | 10.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 607 | 52.0 | 1.075 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 11.9 | 0.8 | 5.3 | 2.40 | 0.45 | 4.2 | 11.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1245 | 56.3 | 1.179 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 11.7 | 1.2 | 6.2 | 1.97 | 0.53 | 3.2 | 10.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 32 | 305 | 52.3 | 1.116 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 13.0 | 0.2 | 7.0 | 14.00 | 0.54 | 6.5 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 59 | 1362 | 54.5 | 1.139 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 11.8 | 1.8 | 8.6 | 1.60 | 0.73 | 3.1 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1061 | -2.49 | -2.89 | +0.40 | +0.001 | -0.017 | -0.018 | -1.90 | -1.65 | +0.25 | -1.67 | +0.51 | -1.16 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1307 | -2.09 | -3.07 | +0.97 | -0.002 | -0.020 | -0.018 | +0.06 | -1.28 | -1.33 | -1.53 | +0.46 | -1.07 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 994 | -1.10 | -1.48 | +0.38 | +0.010 | -0.012 | -0.022 | -0.15 | -0.53 | -0.38 | -1.06 | +0.08 | -0.99 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 607 | +1.73 | +1.55 | +0.18 | +0.016 | +0.006 | -0.010 | +1.10 | +0.35 | -0.75 | -0.58 | -0.56 | -1.14 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1245 | -1.07 | -0.66 | -0.41 | -0.004 | -0.001 | +0.003 | -0.41 | -1.03 | -0.61 | -0.94 | -0.07 | -1.01 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 32 | 305 | +0.17 | +0.66 | -0.49 | +0.002 | +0.002 | +0.001 | +0.10 | +0.61 | +0.51 | -0.29 | -0.17 | -0.45 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 59 | 1362 | -1.94 | -0.43 | -1.50 | +0.002 | -0.002 | -0.004 | -0.84 | +0.11 | +0.94 | -0.43 | 0.00 | -0.43 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.5 | 60 | 1061 | -0.91 | -0.57 | -1.49 | -3.39 | +0.16 | -3.23 | -0.18 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.6 | 60 | 1307 | -1.09 | -0.16 | -1.25 | -3.78 | +1.05 | -2.73 | +0.16 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.7 | 55 | 994 | -0.54 | -0.07 | -0.61 | -1.58 | +0.28 | -1.30 | +0.97 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 3.1 | 43 | 607 | +0.07 | -0.06 | +0.01 | +1.43 | -0.09 | +1.33 | +1.55 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2.9 | 58 | 1245 | -0.09 | -0.11 | -0.20 | -1.26 | -0.62 | -1.87 | +0.80 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2.8 | 32 | 305 | +1.82 | +0.23 | +2.06 | +1.94 | -0.64 | +1.30 | +0.76 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 2.3 | 59 | 1362 | -0.15 | +0.17 | +0.02 | +0.29 | -1.17 | -0.88 | +1.67 |