| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 54 | 874 | 128 | 51 | 138 | 37.0 | 7 | 36 | 19.4 | 19 | 26 | 73.1 | 30 | 62 | 92 | 65 | 32 | 28 | 2 | 84 | +30 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 58 | 572 | 86 | 33 | 106 | 31.1 | 7 | 39 | 17.9 | 13 | 18 | 72.2 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 55 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 53 | -22 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 22 | 42 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -3 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 20 | 130 | 18 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 19 | +17 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 24 | 165 | 23 | 8 | 20 | 40.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 15 | -33 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 54 | 16.2 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 37.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 19.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 73.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 58 | 9.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 31.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 17.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 72.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 22 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 20 | 6.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 43.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 22.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | +0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 24 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 40.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 40.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -0.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 54 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 37.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 19.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 73.1 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +1.2 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 58 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 6.7 | 31.1 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 17.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 72.2 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -1.4 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 22 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -2.6 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 20 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 43.8 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 22.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.3 | +4.7 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 24 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 40.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 40.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 83.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -7.2 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -12.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 54 | 7.7 | 3.2 | 8.8 | 36.1 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 19.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 70.0 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 5.3 | +2.6 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 57 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 10.7 | 30.7 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 18.4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 70.6 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 5.1 | +0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 18 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 6.7 | -3.3 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 20 | 8.6 | 3.3 | 7.6 | 43.8 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 22.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 7.6 | +10.5 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 23 | 8.1 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 46.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 66.7 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 83.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.7 | +0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | -66.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 54 | 874 | 38.7 | 0.818 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 9.8 | 1.7 | 10.1 | 2.10 | 1.03 | 3.8 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 57 | 572 | 34.2 | 0.743 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 12.0 | 1.9 | 14.1 | 2.52 | 1.18 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 18 | 42 | 0.0 | 0.500 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 10.8 | 4.6 | 12.0 | 1.00 | 1.11 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 20 | 130 | 50.0 | 1.059 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 8.9 | 2.0 | 7.8 | 1.40 | 0.88 | 5.8 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 23 | 165 | 53.8 | 1.188 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 8.7 | 2.4 | 10.4 | 1.67 | 1.20 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 3 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 54 | 874 | +0.26 | -0.14 | +0.40 | -0.005 | -0.003 | +0.002 | +1.09 | +1.14 | +0.04 | +0.31 | +0.05 | +0.36 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 57 | 572 | -0.23 | -1.05 | +0.81 | +0.025 | -0.007 | -0.032 | +0.13 | +0.33 | +0.20 | -1.30 | +0.17 | -1.13 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 18 | 42 | -0.31 | -0.30 | -0.02 | -0.002 | -0.002 | +0.001 | -0.06 | +0.06 | +0.12 | -0.07 | +0.02 | -0.05 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 20 | 130 | +0.64 | +0.28 | +0.36 | +0.007 | -0.002 | -0.009 | -0.08 | +0.80 | +0.88 | +0.56 | +0.02 | +0.57 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 23 | 165 | -1.00 | -0.82 | -0.18 | -0.005 | -0.002 | +0.003 | -0.95 | -1.09 | -0.14 | -0.44 | +0.09 | -0.35 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 3 | 9 | -0.12 | -0.18 | +0.06 | +0.002 | -0.001 | -0.003 | -0.07 | -0.10 | -0.03 | -0.11 | +0.03 | -0.08 |