| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 12 | 254 | 145 | 53 | 109 | 48.6 | 11 | 23 | 47.8 | 28 | 34 | 82.4 | 6 | 34 | 40 | 25 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 27 | +127 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 52 | 1301 | 842 | 296 | 520 | 56.9 | 63 | 133 | 47.4 | 187 | 229 | 81.7 | 19 | 174 | 193 | 273 | 113 | 54 | 9 | 104 | +654 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 43 | 1300 | 833 | 284 | 563 | 50.4 | 49 | 136 | 36.0 | 216 | 248 | 87.1 | 22 | 173 | 195 | 268 | 145 | 46 | 19 | 131 | +39 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 51 | 1435 | 1033 | 353 | 660 | 53.5 | 57 | 140 | 40.7 | 270 | 304 | 88.8 | 23 | 185 | 208 | 244 | 148 | 48 | 18 | 126 | +133 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 52 | 1478 | 837 | 285 | 565 | 50.4 | 66 | 163 | 40.5 | 201 | 237 | 84.8 | 21 | 179 | 200 | 200 | 136 | 51 | 17 | 146 | +118 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 54 | 1434 | 786 | 266 | 590 | 45.1 | 71 | 207 | 34.3 | 183 | 226 | 81.0 | 32 | 170 | 202 | 264 | 118 | 62 | 35 | 113 | +327 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 群馬 | 37 | 924 | 504 | 174 | 373 | 46.6 | 74 | 175 | 42.3 | 82 | 98 | 83.7 | 25 | 122 | 147 | 145 | 65 | 36 | 12 | 77 | +271 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 50 | 15 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | +18 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 12 | 21.2 | 12.1 | 4.4 | 9.1 | 48.6 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 47.8 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 82.4 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | +10.6 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 52 | 25.0 | 16.2 | 5.7 | 10.0 | 56.9 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 47.4 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 81.7 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 | +12.6 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 43 | 30.2 | 19.4 | 6.6 | 13.1 | 50.4 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 36.0 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 87.1 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 6.2 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 3.0 | +0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 51 | 28.1 | 20.3 | 6.9 | 12.9 | 53.5 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 40.7 | 5.3 | 6.0 | 88.8 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.5 | +2.6 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 52 | 28.4 | 16.1 | 5.5 | 10.9 | 50.4 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 40.5 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 84.8 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.8 | +2.3 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 54 | 26.6 | 14.6 | 4.9 | 10.9 | 45.1 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 34.3 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 81.0 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.1 | +6.1 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 群馬 | 37 | 25.0 | 13.6 | 4.7 | 10.1 | 46.6 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 42.3 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 83.7 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.1 | +7.3 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 25.0 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 37.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 16.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +9.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 12 | 20.6 | 7.5 | 15.5 | 48.6 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 47.8 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 82.4 | 0.9 | 4.8 | 5.7 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.8 | +18.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 52 | 23.3 | 8.2 | 14.4 | 56.9 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 47.4 | 5.2 | 6.3 | 81.7 | 0.5 | 4.8 | 5.3 | 7.6 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.9 | +18.1 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 43 | 23.1 | 7.9 | 15.6 | 50.4 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.0 | 6.0 | 6.9 | 87.1 | 0.6 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 7.4 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 3.6 | +1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 51 | 25.9 | 8.9 | 16.6 | 53.5 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 40.7 | 6.8 | 7.6 | 88.8 | 0.6 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 6.1 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3.2 | +3.3 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 52 | 20.4 | 6.9 | 13.8 | 50.4 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 40.5 | 4.9 | 5.8 | 84.8 | 0.5 | 4.4 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3.6 | +2.9 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 54 | 19.7 | 6.7 | 14.8 | 45.1 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 34.3 | 4.6 | 5.7 | 81.0 | 0.8 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.8 | +8.2 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 群馬 | 37 | 19.6 | 6.8 | 14.5 | 46.6 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 42.3 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 83.7 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 5.7 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 3.0 | +10.6 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 10.8 | 4.3 | 11.5 | 37.5 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 16.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.9 | +12.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 12 | 29.0 | 10.7 | 22.6 | 47.4 | 2.4 | 4.8 | 50.0 | 5.2 | 6.2 | 84.6 | 1.2 | 6.7 | 7.9 | 5.2 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 6.0 | +23.8 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 52 | 34.6 | 12.2 | 21.2 | 57.2 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 47.7 | 7.7 | 9.4 | 81.5 | 0.7 | 7.1 | 7.8 | 11.3 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 3.7 | +27.2 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 43 | 33.9 | 11.5 | 22.7 | 50.9 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 37.4 | 8.8 | 10.1 | 87.1 | 0.9 | 7.0 | 7.8 | 10.9 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 4.3 | +2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 51 | 39.4 | 13.5 | 25.2 | 53.4 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 40.7 | 10.3 | 11.6 | 88.8 | 0.9 | 7.1 | 8.0 | 9.3 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 4.0 | +5.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 52 | 31.2 | 10.6 | 21.0 | 50.6 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 41.0 | 7.5 | 8.8 | 84.8 | 0.7 | 6.6 | 7.3 | 7.5 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 4.4 | +4.5 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 54 | 32.6 | 11.0 | 24.4 | 45.2 | 2.9 | 8.6 | 34.3 | 7.6 | 9.4 | 81.0 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 8.3 | 10.9 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 4.0 | +13.7 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 群馬 | 37 | 32.4 | 11.2 | 23.9 | 46.8 | 4.8 | 11.2 | 42.8 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 83.7 | 1.6 | 7.8 | 9.4 | 9.2 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 4.3 | +17.5 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 17.9 | 7.1 | 19.0 | 37.5 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 16.7 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 100.0 | 1.2 | 6.0 | 7.1 | 11.9 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +21.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 12 | 254 | 52.6 | 1.140 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 25.5 | 3.5 | 13.4 | 1.29 | 0.53 | 2.8 | 13.1 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 52 | 1301 | 63.4 | 1.372 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 26.0 | 4.1 | 28.0 | 2.41 | 1.08 | 1.8 | 15.0 | 3.2 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 43 | 1300 | 55.3 | 1.253 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 28.3 | 4.9 | 31.8 | 1.90 | 1.12 | 1.9 | 14.9 | 2.7 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 51 | 1435 | 57.7 | 1.308 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 31.0 | 4.9 | 27.7 | 1.66 | 0.89 | 2.0 | 15.2 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 52 | 1478 | 56.5 | 1.255 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 26.1 | 4.4 | 20.7 | 1.47 | 0.79 | 1.7 | 13.8 | 2.9 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 54 | 1434 | 51.3 | 1.142 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 28.0 | 4.1 | 31.4 | 2.23 | 1.12 | 2.8 | 14.0 | 3.7 | 2.9 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 群馬 | 37 | 924 | 56.8 | 1.213 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 25.7 | 3.4 | 24.3 | 2.23 | 0.95 | 3.4 | 15.5 | 3.2 | 1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 50 | 40.6 | 0.882 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 20.2 | 3.0 | 27.8 | 3.33 | 1.38 | 2.4 | 13.9 | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 51 | 1435 | 1.305 | 73.9% | 15.1% | 56.6% | 32.4% | 43.1% | 18.2% | 39.4% | 13.2% | 44.4% | 4.6% | 88.8% | 16.6% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 52 | 1478 | 1.255 | 76.3% | 14.5% | 50.2% | 31.3% | 41.7% | 14.4% | 36.5% | 18.9% | 57.1% | 5.2% | 84.8% | 15.6% |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 54 | 1434 | 1.141 | 63.2% | 8.3% | 54.3% | 28.6% | 40.9% | 18.4% | 31.0% | 22.5% | 44.2% | 7.5% | 80.6% | 14.7% |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 群馬 | 37 | 924 | 1.213 | 60.9% | 5.6% | 54.8% | 27.8% | 37.3% | 14.3% | 45.2% | 30.4% | 36.2% | 11.4% | 83.7% | 10.6% |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 50 | 0.882 | 100.0% | 5.9% | 50.0% | 23.5% | 40.0% | 29.4% | 0.0% | 29.4% | 100.0% | 5.9% | 100.0% | 5.9% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 12 | 254 | +0.76 | +0.20 | +0.56 | +0.020 | +0.008 | -0.012 | -1.64 | -0.63 | +1.00 | +0.67 | +0.17 | +0.85 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 52 | 1300 | +5.91 | +3.59 | +2.32 | +0.038 | +0.029 | -0.009 | -1.36 | -1.25 | +0.11 | +3.05 | -1.24 | +1.81 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 43 | 1300 | +2.45 | +2.07 | +0.38 | +0.030 | +0.025 | -0.005 | -0.98 | -0.49 | +0.48 | +0.12 | +0.12 | +0.24 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 51 | 1435 | +2.92 | +1.97 | +0.95 | +0.020 | +0.023 | +0.002 | -0.11 | -1.02 | -0.91 | +1.08 | -0.35 | +0.73 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 52 | 1478 | +3.73 | +2.81 | +0.91 | +0.032 | +0.031 | -0.001 | -0.17 | -0.17 | -0.01 | +1.14 | -0.30 | +0.84 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 54 | 1434 | +3.39 | +0.31 | +3.08 | +0.032 | +0.007 | -0.025 | -0.23 | -0.42 | -0.19 | +1.82 | +0.07 | +1.89 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 群馬 | 37 | 924 | +1.76 | +1.79 | -0.03 | +0.024 | +0.019 | -0.005 | +0.27 | +0.29 | +0.02 | -0.63 | -0.24 | -0.87 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 50 | +0.37 | +0.20 | +0.17 | -0.001 | +0.002 | +0.003 | -0.08 | -0.09 | 0.00 | +0.58 | -0.01 | +0.57 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.9 | 12 | 254 | +0.34 | -1.40 | -1.06 | +0.23 | -0.85 | -0.63 | +0.35 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 2.3 | 52 | 1300 | +4.25 | +0.71 | +4.96 | +5.87 | +2.08 | +7.95 | +7.85 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.4 | 43 | 1300 | +1.88 | -0.44 | +1.43 | +3.41 | -0.09 | +3.32 | +4.57 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.5 | 51 | 1435 | +3.24 | -0.65 | +2.58 | +4.03 | +0.29 | +4.32 | +5.83 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.7 | 52 | 1478 | +1.52 | -0.66 | +0.86 | +3.34 | -0.11 | +3.23 | +5.17 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.4 | 54 | 1434 | +2.26 | +0.95 | +3.20 | +1.49 | +3.31 | +4.80 | +6.33 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.6 | 37 | 924 | +2.85 | +0.24 | +3.09 | +3.55 | -0.19 | +3.36 | +3.22 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2.6 | 2 | 50 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | +0.20 | +0.17 | +0.37 | +0.10 |