| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 37 | 147 | 52 | 19 | 60 | 31.7 | 7 | 19 | 36.8 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | -9 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 12 | 70 | 15 | 6 | 24 | 25.0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -22 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 53 | 503 | 142 | 50 | 136 | 36.8 | 26 | 79 | 32.9 | 16 | 22 | 72.7 | 20 | 40 | 60 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 49 | +14 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 444 | 112 | 42 | 123 | 34.1 | 25 | 78 | 32.1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 12 | 38 | 50 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 54 | -41 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 50 | 736 | 257 | 89 | 216 | 41.2 | 49 | 123 | 39.8 | 30 | 43 | 69.8 | 25 | 85 | 110 | 39 | 22 | 9 | 10 | 60 | +88 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 38 | 421 | 91 | 31 | 97 | 32.0 | 23 | 78 | 29.5 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 7 | 33 | 40 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 49 | +17 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 16 | 62 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -47 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 佐賀 | 21 | 76 | 16 | 5 | 17 | 29.4 | 4 | 16 | 25.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -9 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -15 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 37 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 31.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 36.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 53.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 12 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | -1.8 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 53 | 9.5 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 36.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 32.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 72.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | +0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 34.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 32.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 50 | 14.7 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 41.2 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 39.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 69.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | +1.8 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 2 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 38 | 11.1 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 32.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 29.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | +0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 16 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 21.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -2.9 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 2 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 佐賀 | 21 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 29.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 3 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 40.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -5.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 37 | 12.8 | 4.7 | 14.7 | 31.7 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 36.8 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 53.8 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 4.7 | -2.2 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 12 | 7.8 | 3.1 | 12.4 | 25.0 | 1.6 | 6.2 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.6 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 5.7 | -11.4 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 53 | 10.2 | 3.6 | 9.7 | 36.8 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 32.9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 72.7 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.5 | +1.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 9.1 | 3.4 | 10.0 | 34.1 | 2.0 | 6.3 | 32.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 4.4 | -3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 50 | 12.6 | 4.4 | 10.6 | 41.2 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 39.8 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 69.8 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.9 | +4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 10.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | -15.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 38 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 8.3 | 32.0 | 2.0 | 6.7 | 29.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 4.2 | +1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 16 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 8.1 | 21.4 | 1.7 | 7.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -27.2 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | -11.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 佐賀 | 21 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 8.1 | 29.4 | 1.9 | 7.6 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 5.2 | -4.3 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 3 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 7.7 | 40.0 | 1.5 | 6.1 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -23.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 34 | 13.3 | 4.7 | 19.4 | 24.4 | 1.4 | 6.2 | 23.1 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 45.5 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 7.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 5.2 | -5.2 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 12 | 12.0 | 4.8 | 18.4 | 26.1 | 2.4 | 8.8 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.0 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 8.8 | -17.6 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 53 | 16.2 | 5.6 | 15.2 | 36.9 | 3.2 | 9.1 | 35.6 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 70.0 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 6.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 5.6 | +2.2 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 14.1 | 5.3 | 15.8 | 33.6 | 3.1 | 10.0 | 31.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 60.0 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 7.0 | -3.6 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 50 | 18.9 | 6.6 | 16.0 | 41.5 | 3.7 | 9.1 | 40.7 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 69.4 | 1.9 | 6.2 | 8.1 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 4.4 | +8.5 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 15.4 | 0.0 | 15.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23.1 | -23.1 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 38 | 13.1 | 4.5 | 13.7 | 32.6 | 3.3 | 11.0 | 30.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 6.8 | -0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 14 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 9.6 | 14.3 | 1.4 | 8.2 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -41.1 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.4 | -15.4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 佐賀 | 17 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 9.5 | 33.3 | 2.1 | 8.4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 10.5 | -16.8 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 1 | 16.7 | 5.6 | 8.3 | 66.7 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 50.0 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 50.0 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -19.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 34 | 147 | 28.0 | 0.609 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 19.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.3 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 3.8 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 12 | 70 | 32.6 | 0.652 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 17.6 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.50 | 0.15 | 6.9 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 53 | 503 | 47.5 | 0.992 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 15.2 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 1.00 | 0.27 | 4.2 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 444 | 43.4 | 0.879 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 14.7 | 0.6 | 3.7 | 2.20 | 0.25 | 2.9 | 9.8 | 1.9 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 50 | 736 | 53.1 | 1.099 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.5 | 1.3 | 6.2 | 1.84 | 0.38 | 4.8 | 12.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 2 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 38 | 421 | 44.7 | 0.929 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 13.1 | 0.5 | 5.2 | 4.00 | 0.40 | 2.0 | 8.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 14 | 62 | 21.4 | 0.429 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 9.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 2 | 13 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 16.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 佐賀 | 17 | 76 | 44.4 | 0.889 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 0.0 | 11.1 | - | 1.19 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 1 | 24 | 83.3 | 1.500 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 9.8 | 0.0 | 5.6 | - | 0.57 | 5.6 | 13.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 38 | 421 | 0.929 | 50.0% | 6.1% | 50.0% | 8.2% | 20.0% | 5.1% | 28.1% | 58.2% | 36.8% | 19.4% | 75.0% | 3.1% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 14 | 62 | 0.429 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | - | 0.0% | 16.7% | 85.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 2 | 13 | 0.000 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 佐賀 | 17 | 76 | 0.889 | 100.0% | 11.1% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 20.0% | 55.6% | 33.3% | 33.3% | - | 0.0% |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 1 | 24 | 1.500 | 100.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 34 | 147 | -0.99 | -0.12 | -0.86 | -0.008 | -0.003 | +0.006 | +0.68 | +0.58 | -0.09 | -1.08 | +0.10 | -0.98 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 12 | 70 | -0.69 | -0.73 | +0.04 | -0.008 | -0.008 | 0.000 | -0.25 | -0.18 | +0.07 | +0.18 | -0.03 | +0.15 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 53 | 503 | -1.22 | -0.74 | -0.49 | -0.010 | -0.005 | +0.005 | +0.73 | +0.18 | -0.55 | -1.19 | +0.32 | -0.87 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 444 | -1.76 | -1.71 | -0.05 | +0.005 | -0.013 | -0.017 | -1.74 | -1.68 | +0.06 | -1.13 | -0.16 | -1.29 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 50 | 736 | +1.09 | +2.35 | -1.26 | +0.016 | +0.015 | -0.001 | -0.40 | +0.07 | +0.46 | -1.43 | -0.36 | -1.80 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 2 | 7 | -0.18 | -0.18 | 0.00 | -0.002 | -0.002 | 0.000 | +0.07 | +0.02 | -0.05 | -0.08 | -0.02 | -0.10 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 38 | 421 | -0.01 | +0.54 | -0.55 | -0.003 | -0.002 | +0.001 | -2.15 | -1.81 | +0.34 | +0.57 | -0.95 | -0.39 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 14 | 62 | -1.14 | -0.40 | -0.75 | -0.025 | -0.002 | +0.023 | -0.45 | -0.61 | -0.16 | -0.12 | -0.05 | -0.17 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 2 | 13 | -0.28 | -0.30 | +0.02 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.004 | -0.27 | 0.00 | +0.27 | +0.01 | +0.05 | +0.06 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 佐賀 | 17 | 76 | -0.33 | -0.09 | -0.24 | -0.011 | +0.002 | +0.013 | -1.15 | -0.73 | +0.41 | +0.67 | -0.15 | +0.52 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 1 | 23 | -0.01 | +0.18 | -0.19 | -0.006 | +0.001 | +0.006 | -0.24 | -0.02 | +0.22 | +0.23 | -0.09 | +0.13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 3.8 | 34 | 147 | -2.32 | -0.64 | -2.96 | -2.39 | -1.58 | -3.97 | -0.09 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 3.9 | 12 | 70 | -1.40 | -0.75 | -2.15 | -2.06 | -0.65 | -2.71 | +0.01 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 3.1 | 53 | 503 | -1.03 | -0.98 | -2.01 | -1.67 | -1.41 | -3.08 | -0.02 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 3.3 | 37 | 444 | -1.73 | -1.32 | -3.05 | -3.40 | -1.26 | -4.66 | -0.43 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 3.5 | 50 | 736 | +0.56 | -0.67 | -0.11 | +2.27 | -1.79 | +0.48 | +1.44 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 3.5 | 38 | 421 | -2.00 | -1.25 | -3.25 | -1.26 | -1.77 | -3.03 | -0.00 |