| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 711 | 441 | 164 | 267 | 61.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 113 | 149 | 75.8 | 110 | 206 | 316 | 30 | 58 | 23 | 36 | 71 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 29 | 750 | 333 | 135 | 262 | 51.5 | 0 | 0 | - | 63 | 87 | 72.4 | 66 | 149 | 215 | 48 | 47 | 21 | 28 | 77 | -109 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 26 | 652 | 291 | 122 | 249 | 49.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 46 | 68 | 67.6 | 50 | 125 | 175 | 46 | 54 | 22 | 24 | 75 | -183 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 合計 | 55 | 1403 | 624 | 257 | 511 | 50.3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 109 | 155 | 70.3 | 116 | 274 | 390 | 94 | 101 | 43 | 52 | 152 | -292 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 岩手 | 4 | 59 | 42 | 19 | 37 | 51.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -20 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 5 | 147 | 66 | 28 | 57 | 49.1 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | 16 | 62.5 | 20 | 35 | 55 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 15 | -35 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 島根 | 10 | 324 | 152 | 71 | 124 | 57.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 10 | 16 | 62.5 | 24 | 76 | 100 | 36 | 26 | 16 | 23 | 23 | +79 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 合計 | 15 | 471 | 218 | 99 | 181 | 54.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 20 | 32 | 62.5 | 44 | 111 | 155 | 45 | 39 | 18 | 32 | 38 | +44 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 22.2 | 13.8 | 5.1 | 8.3 | 61.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.5 | 4.7 | 75.8 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 9.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 29 | 25.9 | 11.5 | 4.7 | 9.0 | 51.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.2 | 3.0 | 72.4 | 2.3 | 5.1 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | -3.8 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 26 | 25.1 | 11.2 | 4.7 | 9.6 | 49.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 67.6 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.9 | -7.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 合計 | 55 | 25.5 | 11.3 | 4.7 | 9.3 | 50.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 70.3 | 2.1 | 5.0 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.8 | -5.3 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 岩手 | 4 | 14.8 | 10.5 | 4.8 | 9.2 | 51.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.2 | 80.0 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -5.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 5 | 29.3 | 13.2 | 5.6 | 11.4 | 49.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 3.2 | 62.5 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 3.0 | -7.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 島根 | 10 | 32.4 | 15.2 | 7.1 | 12.4 | 57.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 62.5 | 2.4 | 7.6 | 10.0 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 2.3 | +7.9 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 合計 | 15 | 31.4 | 14.5 | 6.6 | 12.1 | 54.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 62.5 | 2.9 | 7.4 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 2.5 | +2.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 22.3 | 8.3 | 13.5 | 61.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.7 | 7.5 | 75.8 | 5.6 | 10.4 | 16.0 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 29 | 16.0 | 6.5 | 12.6 | 51.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 4.2 | 72.4 | 3.2 | 7.1 | 10.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.7 | -5.2 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 26 | 16.1 | 6.7 | 13.7 | 49.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 67.6 | 2.8 | 6.9 | 9.7 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 4.1 | -10.1 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 合計 | 55 | 16.0 | 6.6 | 13.1 | 50.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 70.3 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 3.9 | -7.5 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 岩手 | 4 | 25.6 | 11.6 | 22.6 | 51.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.4 | 3.0 | 80.0 | 6.1 | 9.8 | 15.9 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 7.9 | -12.2 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 5 | 16.2 | 6.9 | 14.0 | 49.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.5 | 3.9 | 62.5 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 13.5 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 3.7 | -8.6 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 島根 | 10 | 16.9 | 7.9 | 13.8 | 57.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 62.5 | 2.7 | 8.4 | 11.1 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 2.6 | +8.8 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 合計 | 15 | 16.7 | 7.6 | 13.8 | 54.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 62.5 | 3.4 | 8.5 | 11.9 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 2.9 | +3.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 33.5 | 12.5 | 20.2 | 61.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 8.6 | 11.3 | 75.8 | 8.1 | 15.5 | 23.7 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 5.1 | +29.8 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 29 | 24.8 | 10.1 | 19.6 | 51.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.7 | 6.5 | 71.8 | 4.8 | 11.1 | 15.8 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 4.9 | -7.6 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 26 | 24.4 | 10.2 | 20.8 | 49.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 68.2 | 4.2 | 10.7 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 5.5 | -15.8 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 合計 | 55 | 24.6 | 10.1 | 20.2 | 50.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 70.2 | 4.5 | 10.9 | 15.4 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 5.2 | -11.5 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 岩手 | 4 | 36.2 | 16.4 | 31.9 | 51.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.4 | 4.3 | 80.0 | 8.6 | 12.9 | 21.6 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 7.8 | -16.4 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 5 | 25.7 | 10.9 | 22.2 | 49.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.9 | 6.2 | 62.5 | 7.8 | 13.6 | 21.4 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 5.8 | -13.6 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 島根 | 10 | 25.5 | 11.9 | 20.6 | 57.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 2.7 | 62.5 | 4.0 | 12.6 | 16.6 | 6.0 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 3.0 | +12.9 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 合計 | 15 | 25.6 | 11.6 | 21.1 | 55.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 3.8 | 62.5 | 5.2 | 12.9 | 18.1 | 5.3 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 3.9 | +4.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 711 | 61.7 | 1.340 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 25.1 | 3.8 | 8.1 | 0.50 | 0.32 | 18.2 | 28.6 | 2.4 | 4.6 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 29 | 750 | 51.4 | 1.118 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 22.4 | 3.1 | 11.8 | 1.04 | 0.53 | 9.6 | 22.5 | 2.3 | 3.2 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 26 | 652 | 49.2 | 1.041 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 24.8 | 4.1 | 12.9 | 0.87 | 0.52 | 8.5 | 21.9 | 3.1 | 3.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 合計 | 55 | 1403 | 50.3 | 1.080 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 23.5 | 3.5 | 12.3 | 0.95 | 0.52 | 9.1 | 22.2 | 2.7 | 3.1 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 岩手 | 4 | 59 | 51.4 | 1.077 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 34.1 | 5.2 | 20.0 | 0.71 | 0.59 | 18.9 | 24.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 5 | 147 | 49.1 | 1.015 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 25.6 | 4.3 | 12.3 | 0.69 | 0.48 | 15.4 | 26.3 | 1.0 | 4.8 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 島根 | 10 | 324 | 57.7 | 1.197 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 21.9 | 3.7 | 17.0 | 1.38 | 0.78 | 8.2 | 26.0 | 4.1 | 6.2 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 合計 | 15 | 471 | 55.0 | 1.135 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 23.0 | 3.9 | 15.8 | 1.15 | 0.69 | 10.4 | 26.1 | 3.0 | 5.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 711 | +2.95 | +1.33 | +1.62 | +0.027 | +0.014 | -0.013 | +1.67 | +0.87 | -0.81 | +0.04 | +0.06 | +0.10 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 55 | 1403 | -2.38 | -2.48 | +0.10 | 0.000 | -0.015 | -0.016 | -3.07 | -1.21 | +1.86 | -0.07 | +0.40 | +0.33 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 岩手 | 4 | 59 | +0.31 | -0.36 | +0.66 | +0.022 | -0.001 | -0.023 | +0.57 | +0.48 | -0.10 | -0.53 | +0.34 | -0.19 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 15 | 471 | +0.03 | -0.70 | +0.73 | -0.001 | -0.007 | -0.006 | +1.43 | +1.19 | -0.25 | -0.41 | +0.60 | +0.19 |