| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 25 | 443 | 85 | 34 | 89 | 38.2 | 16 | 57 | 28.1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 17 | 43 | 60 | 36 | 26 | 27 | 1 | 40 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 254 | 73 | 25 | 73 | 34.2 | 17 | 50 | 34.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 34 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 31 | 573 | 213 | 77 | 215 | 35.8 | 44 | 149 | 29.5 | 15 | 23 | 65.2 | 15 | 46 | 61 | 40 | 25 | 19 | 2 | 47 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 34 | 600 | 203 | 67 | 189 | 35.4 | 37 | 122 | 30.3 | 32 | 45 | 71.1 | 12 | 55 | 67 | 43 | 28 | 24 | 3 | 65 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 544 | 167 | 58 | 148 | 39.2 | 31 | 90 | 34.4 | 20 | 29 | 69.0 | 18 | 31 | 49 | 35 | 17 | 29 | 6 | 67 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | アイシン | 36 | 555 | 163 | 50 | 151 | 33.1 | 35 | 109 | 32.1 | 28 | 35 | 80.0 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 20 | 18 | 26 | 5 | 70 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 25 | 17.7 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 38.2 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 28.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 12.7 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 34.2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 34.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 31 | 18.5 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 35.8 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 29.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 65.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 34 | 17.6 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 35.4 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 30.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 71.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 17.0 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 39.2 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 34.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 69.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | アイシン | 36 | 15.4 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 33.1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 32.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 25 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 7.2 | 38.2 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 28.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 10.4 | 3.5 | 10.4 | 34.2 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 34.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 31 | 13.4 | 4.8 | 13.5 | 35.8 | 2.8 | 9.4 | 29.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 65.2 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 34 | 12.2 | 4.0 | 11.3 | 35.4 | 2.2 | 7.3 | 30.3 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 71.1 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 11.1 | 3.8 | 9.8 | 39.2 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 34.4 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 69.0 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 4.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | アイシン | 36 | 10.6 | 3.2 | 9.8 | 33.1 | 2.3 | 7.1 | 32.1 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 23 | 10.5 | 4.2 | 10.5 | 40.2 | 1.9 | 6.9 | 27.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 7.2 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -15.3 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 15.2 | 5.2 | 14.9 | 34.8 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 34.8 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 75.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 6.5 | -9.7 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 30 | 19.9 | 7.1 | 20.2 | 35.4 | 4.1 | 14.0 | 29.7 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 65.2 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 4.3 | +15.3 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 34 | 19.1 | 6.3 | 17.4 | 36.2 | 3.5 | 11.2 | 31.1 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 71.1 | 1.1 | 5.1 | 6.2 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 5.6 | +14.8 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 15.8 | 5.4 | 14.2 | 38.2 | 3.1 | 8.9 | 34.4 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 69.0 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 6.3 | +17.5 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | アイシン | 36 | 14.9 | 4.5 | 14.1 | 31.9 | 3.1 | 10.1 | 31.1 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 80.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 6.7 | +1.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 23 | 443 | 49.4 | 0.976 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 12.3 | 2.8 | 13.3 | 1.40 | 1.08 | 4.3 | 12.0 | 4.8 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 254 | 46.4 | 0.959 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 17.1 | 3.2 | 11.0 | 1.00 | 0.64 | 2.9 | 7.8 | 3.7 | 0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 30 | 573 | 45.7 | 0.945 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 19.2 | 1.9 | 9.3 | 1.58 | 0.48 | 2.6 | 8.1 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 34 | 600 | 46.2 | 1.015 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.1 | 2.2 | 9.8 | 1.50 | 0.54 | 2.4 | 11.2 | 3.8 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 544 | 49.0 | 1.039 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.7 | 1.5 | 8.4 | 2.00 | 0.57 | 3.8 | 6.4 | 4.3 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | アイシン | 36 | 555 | 43.1 | 0.968 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 15.0 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 1.12 | 0.33 | 1.8 | 6.6 | 4.1 | 1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 23 | 443 | -2.19 | -0.46 | -1.73 | -0.053 | -0.004 | +0.049 | -1.61 | -0.93 | +0.68 | +0.69 | -0.16 | +0.53 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 254 | -0.73 | +0.03 | -0.76 | -0.009 | +0.001 | +0.010 | -1.44 | -0.50 | +0.94 | -0.11 | -0.20 | -0.31 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 30 | 573 | +1.87 | +0.54 | +1.33 | +0.013 | -0.010 | -0.023 | +1.61 | +1.39 | -0.22 | +0.72 | -0.60 | +0.12 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 34 | 600 | +2.92 | +2.11 | +0.80 | +0.027 | -0.001 | -0.028 | +1.64 | +1.35 | -0.29 | +0.21 | -0.74 | -0.53 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 544 | +0.91 | -0.24 | +1.15 | +0.004 | -0.006 | -0.011 | -1.04 | -1.31 | -0.27 | +1.78 | -0.51 | +1.27 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | アイシン | 36 | 555 | -0.63 | -0.95 | +0.31 | -0.026 | -0.007 | +0.019 | -1.16 | -1.52 | -0.36 | +1.48 | -0.54 | +0.95 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 2.3 | 23 | 443 | +0.29 | +1.31 | +1.61 | -0.14 | -0.54 | -0.68 | +0.66 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 2.7 | 20 | 254 | -0.70 | -0.75 | -1.45 | -0.53 | -1.31 | -1.85 | +0.18 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 2.3 | 30 | 573 | -0.35 | -0.75 | -1.10 | +0.16 | +0.60 | +0.77 | +1.28 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 2.3 | 34 | 600 | +0.12 | -0.19 | -0.07 | +2.33 | +0.71 | +3.04 | +2.13 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | アイシンAW | 2.4 | 32 | 544 | -0.16 | +0.62 | +0.46 | -0.94 | +1.27 | +0.33 | +1.07 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | アイシン | 2.3 | 36 | 555 | -0.91 | -0.52 | -1.43 | -1.57 | -0.29 | -1.86 | +0.37 |