| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +10 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 仙台 | 47 | 1183 | 525 | 197 | 482 | 40.9 | 51 | 157 | 32.5 | 80 | 117 | 68.4 | 42 | 127 | 169 | 183 | 90 | 33 | 7 | 73 | +247 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 21 | 77 | 23 | 8 | 24 | 33.3 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 16 | +9 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 33 | 474 | 79 | 28 | 102 | 27.5 | 12 | 48 | 25.0 | 11 | 16 | 68.8 | 8 | 39 | 47 | 48 | 33 | 8 | 1 | 60 | +7 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 43 | 922 | 303 | 105 | 277 | 37.9 | 36 | 109 | 33.0 | 57 | 80 | 71.2 | 30 | 83 | 113 | 103 | 70 | 38 | 17 | 84 | +169 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 越谷 | 36 | 592 | 168 | 59 | 171 | 34.5 | 26 | 81 | 32.1 | 24 | 38 | 63.2 | 24 | 49 | 73 | 56 | 39 | 13 | 2 | 75 | -80 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 753 | 228 | 76 | 203 | 37.4 | 49 | 137 | 35.8 | 27 | 41 | 65.9 | 22 | 53 | 75 | 90 | 32 | 26 | 6 | 102 | +269 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 106 | 38 | 12 | 33 | 36.4 | 8 | 21 | 38.1 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12 | +30 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 3 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 仙台 | 47 | 25.2 | 11.2 | 4.2 | 10.3 | 40.9 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 32.5 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 68.4 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +5.3 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 21 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 33 | 14.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 27.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 68.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 43 | 21.4 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 37.9 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 33.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 71.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.0 | +3.9 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 越谷 | 36 | 16.4 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 34.5 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 32.1 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 63.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 15.4 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 37.4 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 35.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 65.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +5.5 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 15.2 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 36.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 38.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +4.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 3 | 28.6 | 11.5 | 17.2 | 66.7 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +57.3 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 仙台 | 47 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 14.7 | 40.9 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 32.5 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 68.4 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | +7.5 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 21 | 10.8 | 3.7 | 11.2 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 25.0 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 5.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 7.5 | +4.2 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 33 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 7.7 | 27.5 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 25.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 68.8 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 4.6 | +0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 43 | 11.8 | 4.1 | 10.8 | 37.9 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 33.0 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 71.2 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 3.3 | +6.6 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 越谷 | 36 | 10.2 | 3.6 | 10.4 | 34.5 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 32.1 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 63.2 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 4.6 | -4.9 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 10.9 | 3.6 | 9.7 | 37.4 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 35.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 65.9 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.9 | +12.9 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 12.9 | 4.1 | 11.2 | 36.4 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 38.1 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 4.1 | +10.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 仙台 | 47 | 23.7 | 8.9 | 21.9 | 40.8 | 2.3 | 7.1 | 31.8 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 68.7 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 7.7 | 8.4 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.0 | +11.5 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 17 | 12.6 | 4.9 | 13.6 | 35.7 | 1.0 | 4.9 | 20.0 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | 8.7 | 8.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.7 | +12.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 32 | 9.8 | 3.5 | 11.8 | 29.2 | 1.5 | 5.6 | 26.2 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 68.8 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 6.9 | +1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 43 | 18.0 | 6.2 | 16.7 | 37.1 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 32.4 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 71.2 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 5.1 | +10.9 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 越谷 | 36 | 16.1 | 5.7 | 16.3 | 35.0 | 2.6 | 7.6 | 33.8 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 61.8 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 6.9 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 6.8 | -8.8 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 16.3 | 5.4 | 14.5 | 37.6 | 3.6 | 9.8 | 36.8 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 64.1 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 7.3 | +19.8 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 18.2 | 5.7 | 15.3 | 37.5 | 3.8 | 10.0 | 38.1 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 75.0 | 2.9 | 9.1 | 12.0 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 5.7 | +15.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 仙台 | 47 | 1183 | 45.9 | 0.977 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 24.8 | 3.6 | 21.1 | 2.02 | 0.85 | 4.2 | 11.9 | 2.3 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 17 | 77 | 39.3 | 0.812 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 23.1 | 8.3 | 20.5 | 1.00 | 0.89 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 32 | 474 | 35.4 | 0.771 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.9 | 3.2 | 13.5 | 1.45 | 0.97 | 2.1 | 9.1 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 43 | 922 | 43.6 | 0.948 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 19.4 | 3.5 | 15.4 | 1.49 | 0.79 | 3.8 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 越谷 | 36 | 592 | 42.8 | 0.903 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.1 | 3.1 | 14.6 | 1.44 | 0.81 | 4.8 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 753 | 50.0 | 1.033 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 14.9 | 1.8 | 14.7 | 3.10 | 0.99 | 3.0 | 8.4 | 3.8 | 0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 106 | 50.0 | 1.056 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 17.2 | 1.7 | 7.3 | 1.50 | 0.42 | 7.0 | 20.0 | 3.6 | 1.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 32 | 474 | 0.771 | 25.0% | 4.2% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 26.3% | 19.8% | 29.6% | 28.1% | 20.0% | 15.6% | 68.8% | 7.3% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 43 | 922 | 0.948 | 66.7% | 5.8% | 36.0% | 35.8% | 40.0% | 11.3% | 26.2% | 27.1% | 54.2% | 7.7% | 71.3% | 12.3% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 越谷 | 36 | 592 | 0.903 | 53.8% | 7.4% | 34.4% | 36.6% | 22.2% | 5.1% | 33.9% | 32.0% | 33.3% | 10.3% | 61.8% | 8.6% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 753 | 1.033 | 75.0% | 1.9% | 38.3% | 21.9% | 30.8% | 6.0% | 36.4% | 51.2% | 39.1% | 10.7% | 64.1% | 8.4% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 106 | 1.056 | 60.0% | 13.9% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 40.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 75.0% | 11.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 仙台 | 47 | 1183 | +2.60 | +2.67 | -0.06 | +0.013 | +0.014 | +0.001 | +0.28 | +0.20 | -0.08 | +0.31 | -0.90 | -0.59 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 17 | 77 | +0.23 | +0.10 | +0.13 | +0.004 | +0.004 | 0.000 | +0.21 | -0.17 | -0.38 | -0.51 | +0.14 | -0.37 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 32 | 474 | -0.45 | -0.88 | +0.43 | +0.003 | -0.006 | -0.009 | +0.58 | -0.06 | -0.64 | -1.39 | +0.31 | -1.08 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 43 | 922 | +1.32 | -0.37 | +1.69 | +0.019 | -0.007 | -0.027 | +2.20 | +1.18 | -1.02 | -0.49 | +0.33 | -0.16 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 越谷 | 36 | 592 | -0.57 | -0.55 | -0.02 | -0.012 | -0.015 | -0.004 | +1.41 | +1.53 | +0.12 | -0.50 | +0.11 | -0.39 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 753 | +2.13 | +1.58 | +0.55 | +0.004 | +0.008 | +0.004 | -0.89 | +0.17 | +1.06 | +1.92 | -0.51 | +1.41 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 106 | +0.74 | +0.11 | +0.63 | +0.003 | +0.006 | +0.003 | +0.34 | -0.35 | -0.69 | +0.58 | +0.19 | +0.77 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 仙台 | 2.3 | 47 | 1183 | -0.30 | -0.33 | -0.63 | +1.95 | -0.54 | +1.41 | +2.99 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 2.1 | 32 | 474 | -3.42 | -1.70 | -5.13 | -3.76 | -1.13 | -4.89 | -0.51 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.0 | 43 | 922 | -1.85 | +0.11 | -1.74 | -2.11 | +1.76 | -0.35 | +1.37 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 越谷 | 2.3 | 36 | 592 | -2.15 | -1.36 | -3.51 | -2.16 | -1.07 | -3.23 | -0.08 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 神戸 | 2.0 | 49 | 753 | +1.01 | +0.12 | +1.13 | +1.60 | +0.26 | +1.86 | +2.10 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 3.0 | 7 | 106 | +0.58 | +0.04 | +0.62 | +0.35 | +0.52 | +0.87 | +0.24 |