| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +4 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 46 | 534 | 159 | 55 | 153 | 35.9 | 28 | 80 | 35.0 | 21 | 28 | 75.0 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 27 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 71 | -124 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 1064 | 317 | 113 | 272 | 41.5 | 43 | 122 | 35.2 | 48 | 55 | 87.3 | 12 | 50 | 62 | 65 | 49 | 26 | 0 | 116 | -116 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1262 | 345 | 125 | 322 | 38.8 | 76 | 216 | 35.2 | 19 | 25 | 76.0 | 18 | 62 | 80 | 40 | 33 | 32 | 9 | 143 | +52 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1320 | 316 | 106 | 278 | 38.1 | 75 | 209 | 35.9 | 29 | 44 | 65.9 | 11 | 42 | 53 | 47 | 36 | 31 | 1 | 155 | -174 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 1361 | 391 | 144 | 345 | 41.7 | 61 | 177 | 34.5 | 42 | 61 | 68.9 | 27 | 67 | 94 | 84 | 35 | 25 | 2 | 157 | -190 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 56 | 1122 | 321 | 110 | 242 | 45.5 | 55 | 138 | 39.9 | 46 | 57 | 80.7 | 37 | 41 | 78 | 73 | 34 | 27 | 4 | 137 | -21 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 2 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +2.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 46 | 11.6 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 35.9 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 35.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -2.7 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 18.7 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 41.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 35.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 87.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 21.0 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 38.8 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 35.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 76.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 22.0 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 38.1 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 35.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 65.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -2.9 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 23.1 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 41.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 34.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 68.9 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -3.2 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 56 | 20.0 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 45.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 39.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 80.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 2 | 9.4 | 4.7 | 11.7 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 4.7 | +9.4 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 46 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 10.3 | 35.9 | 1.9 | 5.4 | 35.0 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 4.8 | -8.4 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 10.7 | 3.8 | 9.2 | 41.5 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 35.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 87.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -3.9 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 9.2 | 38.8 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 35.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 76.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 4.1 | +1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 8.6 | 2.9 | 7.6 | 38.1 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 35.9 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 65.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -4.7 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 10.3 | 3.8 | 9.1 | 41.7 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 34.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 68.9 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -5.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 56 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 7.8 | 45.5 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 39.9 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 80.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 4.4 | -0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 2 | 16.7 | 8.3 | 16.7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 8.3 | +16.7 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 45 | 16.8 | 6.1 | 16.9 | 35.9 | 3.2 | 9.0 | 35.1 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 72.2 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 7.7 | -15.1 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 17.0 | 6.1 | 14.5 | 42.0 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 35.5 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 87.3 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.8 | -6.3 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 14.9 | 5.4 | 13.8 | 39.4 | 3.3 | 9.2 | 35.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 73.9 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 5.9 | +2.4 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 13.3 | 4.4 | 11.7 | 38.0 | 3.2 | 8.8 | 36.3 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 65.9 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -7.5 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 16.2 | 6.0 | 14.3 | 41.7 | 2.5 | 7.4 | 34.5 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 68.9 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 6.4 | -7.9 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 56 | 16.6 | 5.7 | 12.5 | 45.4 | 2.8 | 7.1 | 39.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 80.7 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 6.9 | -1.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 2 | 15 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 14.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 15.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 45 | 534 | 45.2 | 0.935 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 1.4 | 7.2 | 1.86 | 0.43 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 1064 | 50.0 | 1.082 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.9 | 2.3 | 8.6 | 1.33 | 0.54 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1262 | 51.4 | 1.055 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 13.1 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 1.25 | 0.31 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1320 | 51.7 | 1.058 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 12.2 | 1.3 | 5.1 | 1.34 | 0.42 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 1361 | 50.6 | 1.052 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.4 | 1.2 | 8.9 | 2.47 | 0.62 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 56 | 1122 | 56.7 | 1.200 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 13.3 | 1.5 | 9.2 | 2.15 | 0.69 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1262 | 1.052 | 66.7% | 8.3% | 42.6% | 16.6% | 33.3% | 7.4% | 37.6% | 53.1% | 28.2% | 12.0% | 73.9% | 2.8% |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1320 | 1.058 | 35.7% | 4.8% | 40.0% | 13.7% | 61.5% | 4.5% | 31.5% | 49.0% | 47.5% | 20.9% | 65.9% | 7.2% |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 1361 | 1.052 | 60.0% | 15.1% | 43.9% | 22.5% | 44.4% | 7.4% | 35.2% | 34.2% | 32.7% | 13.4% | 68.9% | 7.4% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 56 | 1122 | 1.200 | 48.7% | 14.7% | 52.0% | 18.9% | 66.7% | 5.7% | 35.4% | 29.8% | 45.6% | 21.5% | 80.7% | 9.4% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 2 | 15 | +0.13 | +0.11 | +0.02 | +0.003 | +0.003 | -0.001 | +0.03 | -0.01 | -0.04 | -0.10 | +0.06 | -0.04 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 45 | 534 | -1.00 | +0.78 | -1.79 | -0.012 | +0.003 | +0.015 | -0.77 | -0.05 | +0.72 | -0.67 | -0.32 | -0.99 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 1064 | -1.19 | +0.02 | -1.20 | -0.011 | +0.007 | +0.018 | -0.39 | -0.08 | +0.31 | -0.88 | +0.33 | -0.55 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1262 | +0.27 | -0.79 | +1.06 | +0.007 | -0.007 | -0.014 | +0.43 | -0.32 | -0.75 | -0.14 | +0.08 | -0.06 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1320 | -1.56 | -1.53 | -0.03 | -0.013 | -0.010 | +0.003 | -0.15 | -1.37 | -1.22 | +0.25 | -0.15 | +0.10 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 1361 | -2.21 | -1.21 | -1.00 | -0.024 | -0.013 | +0.011 | -1.34 | -1.02 | +0.31 | +0.07 | -0.12 | -0.05 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 56 | 1122 | +1.56 | +0.87 | +0.69 | +0.038 | +0.011 | -0.026 | -1.01 | +0.03 | +1.04 | +0.52 | -0.12 | +0.40 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.4 | 45 | 534 | -1.50 | -1.51 | -3.01 | -0.17 | -2.85 | -3.01 | +0.01 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.2 | 57 | 1064 | -1.58 | -1.72 | -3.30 | -1.14 | -2.53 | -3.67 | -0.38 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.6 | 60 | 1262 | -1.44 | -1.47 | -2.91 | -2.36 | -0.34 | -2.70 | +0.20 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.1 | 60 | 1320 | -1.73 | -1.44 | -3.18 | -3.05 | -1.44 | -4.49 | -1.11 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.4 | 59 | 1361 | -1.31 | -1.41 | -2.72 | -1.93 | -2.28 | -4.20 | -0.90 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.3 | 56 | 1122 | -0.70 | -0.81 | -1.51 | +0.32 | +0.09 | +0.41 | +2.12 |