| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 31 | 549 | 180 | 72 | 147 | 49.0 | 21 | 67 | 31.3 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 26 | -8 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 1091 | 462 | 192 | 435 | 44.1 | 38 | 124 | 30.6 | 40 | 52 | 76.9 | 21 | 65 | 86 | 70 | 74 | 23 | 10 | 44 | +36 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 736 | 252 | 105 | 266 | 39.5 | 23 | 86 | 26.7 | 19 | 29 | 65.5 | 13 | 62 | 75 | 38 | 39 | 21 | 3 | 41 | -97 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 776 | 214 | 80 | 192 | 41.7 | 41 | 114 | 36.0 | 13 | 23 | 56.5 | 20 | 51 | 71 | 30 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 28 | +136 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 933 | 392 | 142 | 327 | 43.4 | 90 | 224 | 40.2 | 18 | 23 | 78.3 | 17 | 64 | 81 | 34 | 36 | 21 | 4 | 49 | +261 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 680 | 286 | 102 | 266 | 38.3 | 53 | 169 | 31.4 | 29 | 38 | 76.3 | 15 | 46 | 61 | 29 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 32 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 88 | 33 | 12 | 22 | 54.5 | 8 | 17 | 47.1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 31 | 17.7 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 49.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 31.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | -0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 21.4 | 9.1 | 3.8 | 8.5 | 44.1 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 30.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 76.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | +0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 12.9 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 39.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 26.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 65.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | -1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 14.4 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 41.7 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 36.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 56.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | +2.5 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 15.6 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 43.4 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 40.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 78.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | +4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 11.9 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 38.3 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 31.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 76.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 14.7 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 54.5 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 47.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 31 | 11.8 | 4.7 | 9.6 | 49.0 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 31.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 15.2 | 6.3 | 14.4 | 44.1 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 30.6 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 76.9 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | +1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 12.3 | 5.1 | 13.0 | 39.5 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 26.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 65.5 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -4.7 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 9.9 | 3.7 | 8.9 | 41.7 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 36.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 56.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | +6.3 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 15.1 | 5.5 | 12.6 | 43.4 | 3.5 | 8.6 | 40.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 78.3 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.9 | +10.1 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 15.1 | 5.4 | 14.1 | 38.3 | 2.8 | 9.0 | 31.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 76.3 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 13.5 | 4.9 | 9.0 | 54.5 | 3.3 | 7.0 | 47.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 25.0 | 0.4 | 4.9 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -1.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 31 | 17.9 | 7.2 | 14.1 | 51.1 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.5 | +1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 22.8 | 9.5 | 21.6 | 44.1 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 30.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 76.5 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 3.5 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | +2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 19.5 | 8.1 | 20.4 | 39.8 | 1.7 | 6.5 | 26.5 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 65.5 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.1 | -9.9 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 15.4 | 5.8 | 13.5 | 42.7 | 2.9 | 8.0 | 36.2 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 56.5 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.0 | +11.8 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 23.1 | 8.3 | 19.0 | 43.9 | 5.3 | 13.0 | 41.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 78.3 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.7 | +15.5 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 23.6 | 8.4 | 21.6 | 39.1 | 4.3 | 13.5 | 31.9 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 76.3 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.5 | +0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 21.6 | 8.1 | 14.2 | 57.1 | 5.4 | 11.5 | 47.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 7.4 | 8.1 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.4 | -3.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 31 | 549 | 58.5 | 1.208 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 15.0 | 1.6 | 6.9 | 1.61 | 0.46 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 1091 | 48.4 | 1.007 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 23.2 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 0.93 | 0.38 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 736 | 44.1 | 0.912 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 21.4 | 2.7 | 7.9 | 0.97 | 0.37 | 1.9 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 776 | 53.4 | 1.086 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.1 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 1.20 | 0.39 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 933 | 57.9 | 1.174 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 19.1 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 0.89 | 0.25 | 2.2 | 7.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 680 | 49.0 | 1.029 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 22.3 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 0.96 | 0.30 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 88 | 76.2 | 1.455 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 15.9 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 1.7 | 14.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 736 | 0.912 | 76.8% | 20.5% | 41.9% | 27.1% | 16.7% | 17.6% | 26.5% | 24.9% | 26.7% | 5.5% | 65.5% | 4.4% |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 776 | 1.086 | 70.8% | 12.8% | 50.0% | 19.3% | 23.1% | 7.0% | 30.0% | 42.8% | 56.0% | 13.4% | 56.5% | 4.8% |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 933 | 1.174 | 60.9% | 7.2% | 46.3% | 20.9% | 50.0% | 2.5% | 40.2% | 54.2% | 44.7% | 11.8% | 78.3% | 3.4% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 680 | 1.029 | 57.9% | 7.0% | 52.9% | 25.7% | 14.3% | 2.6% | 30.7% | 51.5% | 40.0% | 7.4% | 76.3% | 5.9% |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 88 | 1.455 | 100.0% | 9.1% | 100.0% | 9.1% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 45.5% | 42.9% | 31.8% | 0.0% | 4.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 31 | 549 | -1.05 | +0.22 | -1.27 | -0.014 | +0.004 | +0.018 | -0.69 | -0.76 | -0.07 | -0.91 | -0.13 | -1.04 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 1091 | +0.51 | +0.44 | +0.07 | +0.003 | +0.003 | -0.001 | -0.14 | +0.32 | +0.47 | +0.44 | -0.20 | +0.24 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 736 | -1.70 | -0.82 | -0.88 | +0.005 | -0.007 | -0.012 | -1.02 | -0.06 | +0.96 | -0.80 | +0.06 | -0.74 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 776 | +2.05 | +0.85 | +1.21 | +0.016 | +0.007 | -0.009 | +1.12 | +0.89 | -0.23 | +0.22 | +0.11 | +0.33 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 933 | +3.11 | +1.71 | +1.39 | +0.039 | +0.017 | -0.022 | -0.53 | -0.42 | +0.11 | +0.30 | -0.43 | -0.13 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 680 | -1.07 | -1.49 | +0.42 | -0.010 | -0.010 | 0.000 | -1.01 | -1.46 | -0.45 | -0.29 | +0.08 | -0.21 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 88 | -0.23 | +0.17 | -0.40 | -0.002 | +0.002 | +0.004 | -0.45 | 0.00 | +0.45 | +0.20 | -0.08 | +0.11 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.5 | 31 | 549 | -0.69 | -0.90 | -1.59 | -0.51 | -2.30 | -2.81 | +0.07 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 2.6 | 51 | 1091 | -2.38 | -1.95 | -4.33 | -1.52 | -1.67 | -3.18 | -0.11 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 2.6 | 57 | 736 | -2.85 | -1.72 | -4.57 | -3.22 | -2.25 | -5.47 | -1.00 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 2.7 | 54 | 776 | -0.96 | -0.63 | -1.58 | -0.50 | +0.54 | +0.04 | +1.34 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 2.8 | 60 | 933 | +1.21 | -1.22 | -0.01 | +2.25 | +0.22 | +2.47 | +2.89 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 2.6 | 57 | 680 | -0.71 | -1.27 | -1.98 | -2.24 | -0.79 | -3.02 | -0.02 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 3.3 | 6 | 88 | +0.97 | -1.77 | -0.79 | +0.94 | -2.18 | -1.24 | +0.09 |