| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B3 | 埼玉 | 31 | 454 | 121 | 36 | 99 | 36.4 | 20 | 60 | 33.3 | 29 | 42 | 69.0 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 58 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 43 | 505 | 167 | 54 | 123 | 43.9 | 22 | 74 | 29.7 | 37 | 51 | 72.5 | 30 | 23 | 53 | 17 | 6 | 25 | 5 | 66 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 29 | 208 | 31 | 10 | 32 | 31.2 | 2 | 16 | 12.5 | 9 | 11 | 81.8 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 30 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 690 | 117 | 42 | 86 | 48.8 | 14 | 35 | 40.0 | 19 | 33 | 57.6 | 35 | 71 | 106 | 35 | 13 | 30 | 5 | 71 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B3 | 品川 | 52 | 461 | 67 | 23 | 56 | 41.1 | 13 | 39 | 33.3 | 8 | 21 | 38.1 | 23 | 31 | 54 | 16 | 9 | 26 | 2 | 59 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 690 | 96 | 35 | 83 | 42.2 | 25 | 64 | 39.1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 25 | 55 | 80 | 16 | 15 | 28 | 8 | 86 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.NEXT | 品川 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | +4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B3 | 埼玉 | 31 | 14.6 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 36.4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 69.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 43 | 11.7 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 43.9 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 29.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 72.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 29 | 7.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 31.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 12.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 81.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 13.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 48.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 40.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 57.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B3 | 品川 | 52 | 8.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 41.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 38.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 13.5 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 42.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 39.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.NEXT | 品川 | 2 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B3 | 埼玉 | 31 | 9.6 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 36.4 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 69.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 43 | 11.9 | 3.9 | 8.8 | 43.9 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 29.7 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 72.5 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 29 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 31.2 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 12.5 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 81.8 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 5.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 4.5 | 48.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 57.6 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B3 | 品川 | 52 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 41.1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 38.1 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 42.2 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 39.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.NEXT | 品川 | 2 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 6.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.6 | 3.6 | 7.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 6.0 | +4.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B3 | 埼玉 | 31 | 14.1 | 4.2 | 11.5 | 36.2 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 33.3 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 71.8 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 6.9 | -25.9 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 43 | 16.1 | 5.0 | 12.2 | 41.4 | 2.1 | 7.5 | 27.9 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 74.4 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 7.1 | +14.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 24 | 19.9 | 6.4 | 20.5 | 31.2 | 1.3 | 10.3 | 12.5 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 81.8 | 8.3 | 14.1 | 22.4 | 5.1 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 18.6 | +11.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 9.5 | 3.4 | 6.9 | 49.4 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 38.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 57.6 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 5.7 | -9.5 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 7.1 | 40.0 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 38.1 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 6.8 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 7.4 | -4.6 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 6.7 | 42.0 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 38.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 6.7 | -7.7 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.NEXT | 品川 | 2 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 8.6 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.2 | 5.2 | 10.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 8.6 | +6.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B3 | 埼玉 | 31 | 454 | 46.3 | 1.045 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 13.0 | 1.5 | 8.1 | 1.71 | 0.62 | 3.4 | 8.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 43 | 505 | 50.0 | 1.120 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 12.2 | 0.4 | 4.3 | 3.50 | 0.35 | 6.8 | 4.8 | 3.2 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 24 | 208 | 34.4 | 0.838 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 23.9 | 3.8 | 14.0 | 1.14 | 0.59 | 17.6 | 30.6 | 5.8 | 2.8 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 690 | 57.2 | 1.152 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 7.7 | 0.8 | 7.1 | 2.75 | 0.92 | 6.1 | 10.7 | 3.9 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 461 | 51.8 | 1.000 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 5.2 | 1.78 | 0.65 | 6.2 | 7.3 | 4.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 690 | 56.8 | 1.134 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 1.00 | 0.46 | 3.8 | 9.3 | 3.3 | 1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.NEXT | 品川 | 2 | 30 | 20.0 | 0.400 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 5.3 | - | 0.82 | 7.3 | 8.6 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B3 | 埼玉 | 31 | 454 | -2.83 | -0.47 | -2.36 | -0.068 | -0.010 | +0.059 | -0.30 | -0.39 | -0.09 | -0.22 | -0.22 | -0.44 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 43 | 505 | +1.67 | +0.62 | +1.05 | 0.000 | -0.009 | -0.009 | +2.38 | +1.14 | -1.23 | +0.43 | -0.41 | +0.02 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 24 | 208 | +0.25 | -0.09 | +0.34 | +0.004 | 0.000 | -0.004 | +0.32 | -0.18 | -0.51 | +0.27 | -0.05 | +0.22 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 690 | -1.31 | -0.97 | -0.33 | -0.003 | -0.006 | -0.003 | +1.29 | +1.47 | +0.18 | -1.54 | +0.79 | -0.75 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 461 | -0.89 | -0.94 | +0.06 | -0.011 | +0.001 | +0.012 | -0.14 | -0.09 | +0.06 | -0.49 | +0.58 | +0.10 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 690 | +0.73 | -0.40 | +1.13 | +0.033 | +0.004 | -0.029 | -0.24 | -0.09 | +0.15 | +0.31 | +0.30 | +0.62 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.NEXT | 品川 | 2 | 30 | +0.05 | -0.21 | +0.26 | +0.006 | -0.003 | -0.008 | +0.24 | +0.33 | +0.09 | +0.04 | +0.05 | +0.09 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.8 | 31 | 454 | -1.06 | -0.54 | -1.60 | -0.98 | -2.56 | -3.54 | -0.13 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.7 | 43 | 505 | +1.15 | +0.52 | +1.67 | +0.87 | +0.97 | +1.83 | +1.45 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 5.0 | 24 | 208 | +0.07 | +0.44 | +0.50 | +0.04 | +0.72 | +0.76 | +0.46 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 2.8 | 51 | 690 | -0.98 | +0.91 | -0.07 | -1.52 | +0.27 | -1.25 | +0.69 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B3 | 品川 | 2.5 | 51 | 461 | -1.71 | +0.41 | -1.29 | -2.43 | +0.09 | -2.35 | +0.17 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B3 | 品川 | 3.1 | 51 | 690 | -2.13 | +0.09 | -2.03 | -1.91 | +1.03 | -0.88 | +0.85 |