| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 951 | 341 | 125 | 316 | 39.6 | 45 | 142 | 31.7 | 46 | 71 | 64.8 | 32 | 37 | 69 | 32 | 42 | 20 | 7 | 82 | +243 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1047 | 252 | 92 | 265 | 34.7 | 47 | 149 | 31.5 | 21 | 28 | 75.0 | 23 | 67 | 90 | 94 | 56 | 43 | 2 | 107 | +71 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 42 | 773 | 184 | 64 | 153 | 41.8 | 34 | 80 | 42.5 | 22 | 33 | 66.7 | 26 | 74 | 100 | 48 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 72 | +51 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 711 | 249 | 83 | 180 | 46.1 | 54 | 122 | 44.3 | 29 | 40 | 72.5 | 21 | 46 | 67 | 42 | 27 | 23 | 2 | 96 | +161 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 937 | 308 | 109 | 235 | 46.4 | 55 | 125 | 44.0 | 35 | 52 | 67.3 | 12 | 59 | 71 | 74 | 37 | 20 | 4 | 126 | +61 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 41 | 725 | 228 | 81 | 240 | 33.8 | 39 | 133 | 29.3 | 27 | 34 | 79.4 | 18 | 57 | 75 | 45 | 44 | 20 | 3 | 72 | +47 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 1489 | 517 | 174 | 478 | 36.4 | 123 | 372 | 33.1 | 46 | 57 | 80.7 | 28 | 75 | 103 | 65 | 48 | 43 | 6 | 100 | +224 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 1476 | 597 | 199 | 528 | 37.7 | 143 | 392 | 36.5 | 56 | 72 | 77.8 | 38 | 75 | 113 | 90 | 47 | 33 | 9 | 100 | +163 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 58 | 1174 | 367 | 122 | 332 | 36.7 | 71 | 243 | 29.2 | 52 | 61 | 85.2 | 25 | 57 | 82 | 44 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 79 | -7 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 898 | 292 | 101 | 239 | 42.3 | 68 | 186 | 36.6 | 22 | 27 | 81.5 | 33 | 64 | 97 | 49 | 17 | 23 | 9 | 81 | +163 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 46 | 17 | 6 | 18 | 33.3 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +23 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 15.8 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 5.3 | 39.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 31.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 64.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +4.0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 17.4 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 34.7 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 31.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 42 | 18.4 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 41.8 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 42.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +1.2 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 18.2 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 46.1 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 44.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 72.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +4.1 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 19.1 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 46.4 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 44.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 67.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 41 | 17.7 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 33.8 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 29.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 79.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 25.2 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 8.1 | 36.4 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 33.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 80.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +3.8 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 25.0 | 10.1 | 3.4 | 8.9 | 37.7 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 36.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 77.8 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +2.8 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 58 | 20.2 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 36.7 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 29.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 85.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 16.0 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 42.3 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 36.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 81.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | +2.9 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 23.1 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +11.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 12.9 | 4.7 | 12.0 | 39.6 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 31.7 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 64.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 3.1 | +9.2 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 9.1 | 34.7 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 31.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.7 | +2.4 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 42 | 8.6 | 3.0 | 7.1 | 41.8 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 42.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +2.4 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 12.6 | 4.2 | 9.1 | 46.1 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 44.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 72.5 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 4.9 | +8.2 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 11.8 | 4.2 | 9.0 | 46.4 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 44.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 67.3 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.8 | +2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 41 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 11.9 | 33.8 | 1.9 | 6.6 | 29.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 79.4 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.6 | +2.3 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 12.5 | 4.2 | 11.6 | 36.4 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 33.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 80.7 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +5.4 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 14.6 | 4.9 | 12.9 | 37.7 | 3.5 | 9.6 | 36.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 77.8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +4.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 58 | 11.3 | 3.7 | 10.2 | 36.7 | 2.2 | 7.4 | 29.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 85.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 11.7 | 4.0 | 9.6 | 42.3 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 36.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 81.5 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 3.2 | +6.5 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 13.2 | 4.7 | 14.0 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 33.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 100.0 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +17.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 19.9 | 7.4 | 18.7 | 39.8 | 2.6 | 8.2 | 31.8 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 61.3 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 5.0 | +15.4 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 14.3 | 5.2 | 14.8 | 35.2 | 2.7 | 8.2 | 32.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 5.6 | +5.1 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 42 | 14.4 | 5.0 | 11.9 | 42.0 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 43.6 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 66.7 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 7.9 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 5.3 | +3.3 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 20.7 | 6.9 | 15.2 | 45.7 | 4.4 | 10.3 | 42.7 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 71.8 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 7.8 | +13.9 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 19.2 | 6.8 | 14.6 | 46.7 | 3.5 | 7.7 | 45.4 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 68.1 | 0.6 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 7.7 | +2.6 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 41 | 17.5 | 6.3 | 18.5 | 33.9 | 3.0 | 10.2 | 29.5 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 78.1 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 5.3 | +3.6 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 19.3 | 6.5 | 17.7 | 36.7 | 4.6 | 13.7 | 33.2 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 80.7 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.5 | +8.7 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 22.6 | 7.5 | 19.9 | 37.7 | 5.4 | 14.8 | 36.4 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 77.8 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.6 | +6.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 58 | 18.3 | 6.1 | 16.5 | 36.9 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 29.3 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 85.2 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 18.8 | 6.5 | 15.4 | 42.3 | 4.4 | 12.0 | 36.6 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 81.5 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 5.1 | +10.5 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 19.5 | 6.9 | 20.7 | 33.3 | 3.4 | 10.3 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 100.0 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 8.0 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | +26.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 951 | 46.8 | 0.972 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 18.2 | 2.1 | 4.4 | 0.69 | 0.24 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1047 | 44.3 | 0.920 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 15.6 | 2.5 | 13.3 | 1.75 | 0.85 | 2.7 | 7.3 | 3.5 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 42 | 773 | 53.3 | 1.103 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 12.7 | 1.6 | 8.7 | 1.92 | 0.69 | 4.1 | 10.8 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 711 | 60.1 | 1.242 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 15.9 | 1.9 | 8.1 | 1.54 | 0.51 | 3.9 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 937 | 58.7 | 1.213 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 1.92 | 0.69 | 1.4 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 41 | 725 | 42.1 | 0.890 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 19.5 | 2.8 | 8.2 | 1.05 | 0.42 | 2.9 | 9.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 1489 | 49.6 | 1.037 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 1.38 | 0.34 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 1476 | 51.2 | 1.080 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 18.5 | 1.5 | 8.4 | 1.91 | 0.45 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 58 | 1174 | 47.6 | 1.040 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 16.1 | 1.1 | 5.2 | 1.63 | 0.32 | 2.6 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 898 | 56.5 | 1.163 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 14.7 | 0.9 | 7.0 | 2.88 | 0.48 | 4.5 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 46 | 41.7 | 0.895 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.9 | 0.9 | 9.8 | 4.00 | 0.55 | 6.1 | 8.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 1489 | 1.034 | 66.7% | 6.7% | 47.6% | 8.5% | 30.0% | 6.1% | 33.1% | 58.1% | 33.8% | 15.6% | 80.7% | 5.1% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 1476 | 1.080 | 62.2% | 6.8% | 44.6% | 10.2% | 19.0% | 7.7% | 35.0% | 57.4% | 42.5% | 13.3% | 77.8% | 4.6% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 58 | 1174 | 1.040 | 66.7% | 6.8% | 59.5% | 11.9% | 43.5% | 6.5% | 30.5% | 59.5% | 21.9% | 9.1% | 85.2% | 6.2% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 898 | 1.163 | 50.0% | 5.6% | 65.7% | 13.9% | 75.0% | 1.6% | 29.0% | 52.2% | 54.5% | 21.9% | 81.5% | 4.8% |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 46 | 0.895 | 0.0% | 5.3% | 50.0% | 31.6% | 0.0% | 10.5% | 28.6% | 36.8% | 50.0% | 10.5% | 100.0% | 5.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 951 | +1.84 | +0.15 | +1.70 | +0.016 | -0.013 | -0.030 | +2.06 | +1.45 | -0.61 | -0.25 | -0.11 | -0.37 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1047 | -0.57 | -1.72 | +1.15 | -0.010 | 0.000 | +0.010 | +0.19 | -0.02 | -0.21 | +0.49 | +0.71 | +1.21 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 42 | 773 | -0.34 | -0.07 | -0.27 | +0.012 | +0.005 | -0.007 | -0.47 | +0.01 | +0.48 | -1.48 | +0.49 | -0.99 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 711 | +1.93 | +1.11 | +0.82 | +0.013 | +0.007 | -0.005 | +0.26 | -0.11 | -0.37 | +0.61 | -0.20 | +0.42 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 937 | -1.04 | -0.09 | -0.95 | -0.012 | -0.004 | +0.007 | -0.29 | -0.02 | +0.27 | -0.44 | -0.09 | -0.52 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 41 | 725 | +0.10 | -0.30 | +0.40 | +0.006 | -0.001 | -0.007 | -1.79 | -0.22 | +1.57 | +1.07 | -0.09 | +0.98 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 1489 | +0.30 | -0.69 | +0.99 | +0.002 | -0.010 | -0.012 | -0.23 | +0.48 | +0.71 | +0.45 | -0.06 | +0.39 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 1476 | +1.09 | +0.86 | +0.23 | +0.022 | +0.007 | -0.014 | +0.97 | +1.66 | +0.69 | -0.57 | +0.55 | -0.02 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 58 | 1174 | -1.37 | +0.57 | -1.94 | -0.005 | +0.013 | +0.018 | -1.59 | -0.16 | +1.43 | -1.07 | +0.27 | -0.79 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 898 | +0.87 | +1.64 | -0.77 | +0.003 | +0.013 | +0.011 | -1.08 | -0.87 | +0.21 | +0.13 | -0.75 | -0.62 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 46 | +0.69 | +0.60 | +0.09 | +0.008 | +0.002 | -0.006 | +0.94 | +0.45 | -0.48 | -0.34 | -0.18 | -0.52 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 2.4 | 60 | 951 | -1.10 | -1.53 | -2.63 | -1.21 | -0.11 | -1.32 | +0.95 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.1 | 60 | 1047 | -1.14 | -0.26 | -1.40 | -2.47 | +0.48 | -1.99 | +0.59 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.8 | 42 | 773 | -0.62 | -0.43 | -1.05 | -0.95 | -0.80 | -1.75 | +0.55 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 2.5 | 39 | 711 | +1.45 | -1.07 | +0.37 | +1.52 | -0.28 | +1.24 | +1.73 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 2.3 | 49 | 937 | +0.11 | -1.42 | -1.31 | -0.79 | -2.24 | -3.03 | -0.01 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.8 | 41 | 725 | -2.72 | -1.71 | -4.43 | -2.97 | -1.24 | -4.21 | -0.50 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.5 | 59 | 1489 | -0.21 | -0.85 | -1.05 | -1.31 | +0.05 | -1.27 | +1.44 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.4 | 59 | 1476 | +0.95 | -0.64 | +0.31 | +0.96 | -0.31 | +0.66 | +3.05 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 2.5 | 58 | 1174 | -0.80 | -1.03 | -1.83 | -0.55 | -2.77 | -3.32 | -0.19 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 2.9 | 56 | 898 | +0.19 | -0.22 | -0.03 | +1.32 | -0.92 | +0.39 | +1.68 |