| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 930 | 357 | 117 | 299 | 39.1 | 57 | 149 | 38.3 | 66 | 80 | 82.5 | 28 | 70 | 98 | 100 | 47 | 21 | 3 | 79 | +140 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 41 | 756 | 324 | 108 | 251 | 43.0 | 43 | 125 | 34.4 | 65 | 84 | 77.4 | 10 | 60 | 70 | 88 | 34 | 26 | 1 | 58 | +105 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 889 | 399 | 131 | 302 | 43.4 | 27 | 97 | 27.8 | 110 | 136 | 80.9 | 25 | 99 | 124 | 130 | 52 | 38 | 4 | 67 | +295 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 49 | 1132 | 411 | 134 | 284 | 47.2 | 60 | 145 | 41.4 | 83 | 106 | 78.3 | 25 | 108 | 133 | 136 | 53 | 39 | 1 | 76 | +453 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 52 | 1207 | 346 | 125 | 304 | 41.1 | 40 | 127 | 31.5 | 56 | 70 | 80.0 | 25 | 65 | 90 | 114 | 66 | 49 | 6 | 84 | -97 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 940 | 281 | 96 | 225 | 42.7 | 46 | 126 | 36.5 | 43 | 51 | 84.3 | 27 | 57 | 84 | 57 | 39 | 43 | 4 | 94 | +9 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 752 | 213 | 75 | 176 | 42.6 | 36 | 97 | 37.1 | 27 | 35 | 77.1 | 23 | 43 | 66 | 52 | 20 | 27 | 2 | 74 | -101 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 796 | 199 | 67 | 182 | 36.8 | 32 | 99 | 32.3 | 33 | 38 | 86.8 | 9 | 41 | 50 | 59 | 32 | 31 | 5 | 87 | -181 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 6 | 56 | 31 | 10 | 16 | 62.5 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | +44 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1 | 7.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 16.3 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 39.1 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 38.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 82.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +2.5 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 41 | 18.4 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 6.1 | 43.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 34.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 77.4 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +2.6 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 15.6 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 43.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 27.8 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 80.9 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | +5.2 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 49 | 23.1 | 8.4 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 47.2 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 41.4 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 78.3 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +9.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 52 | 23.2 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 41.1 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 31.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 17.7 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 42.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 36.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 84.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 15.7 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 42.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 37.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 77.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 14.7 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 36.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 32.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 86.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -3.4 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 6 | 9.3 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 62.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 54.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +7.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1 | 10.2 | 5.1 | 15.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 10.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.1 | 5.1 | 10.2 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -10.2 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 13.8 | 4.5 | 11.6 | 39.1 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 38.3 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 82.5 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.1 | +5.4 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 41 | 15.4 | 5.1 | 12.0 | 43.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 34.4 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 77.4 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.8 | +5.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 16.2 | 5.3 | 12.2 | 43.4 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 27.8 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 80.9 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.7 | +12.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 49 | 13.1 | 4.3 | 9.0 | 47.2 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 41.4 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 78.3 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +14.4 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 52 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 9.1 | 41.1 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 31.5 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.5 | -2.9 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 10.8 | 3.7 | 8.6 | 42.7 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 36.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 84.3 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.6 | +0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 10.2 | 3.6 | 8.4 | 42.6 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 37.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 77.1 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.5 | -4.8 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 8.2 | 36.8 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 32.3 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 86.8 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.9 | -8.2 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 6 | 20.1 | 6.5 | 10.4 | 62.5 | 3.9 | 7.1 | 54.5 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 5.8 | +28.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1 | 13.3 | 6.7 | 20.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 13.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.7 | 6.7 | 13.3 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -13.3 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 20.0 | 6.5 | 16.9 | 38.8 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 37.9 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 82.5 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.9 | +7.5 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 41 | 23.3 | 7.9 | 18.1 | 43.4 | 3.0 | 8.8 | 34.5 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 76.2 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 3.9 | +8.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 24.6 | 8.1 | 18.0 | 45.0 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 30.7 | 6.6 | 8.2 | 80.5 | 1.4 | 5.6 | 7.0 | 6.9 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 3.7 | +21.4 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 49 | 19.5 | 6.4 | 13.6 | 47.0 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 40.6 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 79.0 | 1.2 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.4 | +21.7 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 52 | 15.8 | 5.7 | 13.8 | 41.3 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 31.7 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 3.5 | -4.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 16.6 | 5.7 | 13.2 | 43.0 | 2.7 | 7.4 | 36.3 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 84.3 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 5.3 | +1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 15.6 | 5.5 | 12.9 | 42.4 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 36.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 77.1 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 5.5 | -9.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 14.0 | 4.8 | 13.0 | 36.5 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 32.3 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 85.7 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 6.2 | -12.6 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 6 | 32.3 | 10.4 | 16.7 | 62.5 | 6.2 | 11.5 | 54.5 | 5.2 | 7.3 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 9.4 | +36.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1 | 7 | 33.3 | 0.667 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 18.8 | 0.0 | 25.0 | - | 1.33 | 10.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 930 | 48.1 | 1.061 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 19.1 | 2.3 | 13.7 | 2.11 | 0.72 | 3.5 | 8.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 41 | 756 | 51.8 | 1.129 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 20.1 | 2.1 | 16.5 | 2.58 | 0.82 | 1.6 | 8.4 | 2.9 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 889 | 50.0 | 1.146 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 21.4 | 2.6 | 16.7 | 2.29 | 0.78 | 3.4 | 12.3 | 4.0 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 49 | 1132 | 57.3 | 1.235 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 15.7 | 2.1 | 15.3 | 2.60 | 0.97 | 2.7 | 10.8 | 2.5 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 52 | 1207 | 47.9 | 1.048 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 15.6 | 2.5 | 13.7 | 1.77 | 0.88 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 3.2 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 940 | 53.2 | 1.149 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.8 | 2.0 | 8.8 | 1.44 | 0.59 | 3.4 | 7.2 | 3.8 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 752 | 52.4 | 1.120 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.3 | 1.1 | 9.5 | 3.12 | 0.71 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 796 | 45.2 | 0.990 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.9 | 1.9 | 10.7 | 1.87 | 0.77 | 1.3 | 6.3 | 3.5 | 0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 6 | 56 | 81.2 | 1.632 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 17.6 | 0.0 | 5.9 | - | 0.34 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 52 | 1207 | 1.048 | 57.7% | 15.8% | 45.1% | 30.9% | 39.1% | 7.0% | 33.7% | 30.6% | 24.0% | 7.6% | 80.0% | 8.2% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 940 | 1.149 | 67.9% | 11.6% | 43.3% | 24.8% | 55.6% | 3.7% | 38.1% | 40.1% | 29.6% | 11.2% | 84.3% | 8.7% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 752 | 1.120 | 70.0% | 5.5% | 44.1% | 32.2% | 62.5% | 4.4% | 31.7% | 34.4% | 46.7% | 16.4% | 77.1% | 7.1% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 796 | 0.990 | 38.5% | 6.7% | 41.9% | 32.1% | 42.9% | 3.6% | 27.5% | 35.8% | 44.4% | 14.0% | 85.7% | 7.8% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 6 | 56 | 1.632 | 100.0% | 5.3% | 75.0% | 21.1% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 31.6% | 60.0% | 26.3% | 71.4% | 15.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1 | 7 | -0.02 | -0.13 | +0.10 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.002 | -0.16 | -0.14 | +0.02 | -0.12 | -0.05 | -0.16 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 930 | +0.52 | +0.29 | +0.23 | +0.012 | +0.011 | -0.001 | -0.53 | -0.48 | +0.05 | +0.22 | +0.32 | +0.54 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 41 | 756 | +2.12 | +1.22 | +0.90 | +0.013 | +0.007 | -0.006 | -0.07 | -0.01 | +0.06 | +0.64 | -0.36 | +0.28 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 889 | +2.06 | +1.23 | +0.83 | +0.008 | +0.007 | -0.001 | +0.39 | +1.07 | +0.69 | +1.73 | -0.26 | +1.48 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 49 | 1132 | +3.43 | +1.11 | +2.32 | +0.024 | +0.004 | -0.019 | +1.67 | +1.18 | -0.50 | +0.47 | +0.12 | +0.59 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 52 | 1207 | +0.72 | -0.34 | +1.06 | +0.002 | +0.003 | +0.001 | -1.05 | -0.27 | +0.78 | +0.96 | +0.14 | +1.10 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 940 | -0.49 | -0.99 | +0.49 | -0.026 | -0.003 | +0.024 | -0.19 | -1.49 | -1.31 | +1.11 | -0.08 | +1.03 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 752 | -0.10 | +0.50 | -0.60 | -0.025 | -0.003 | +0.022 | -0.19 | -0.68 | -0.49 | +1.12 | -0.89 | +0.23 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 796 | -3.42 | -2.15 | -1.27 | -0.033 | -0.017 | +0.016 | -0.60 | -0.42 | +0.18 | -0.99 | +0.23 | -0.75 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 6 | 56 | +0.81 | -0.05 | +0.85 | +0.020 | +0.003 | -0.017 | -0.55 | -0.47 | +0.08 | +0.57 | 0.00 | +0.57 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2.4 | 57 | 930 | +0.53 | -0.40 | +0.13 | -0.04 | -0.30 | -0.34 | +1.44 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 2.0 | 41 | 756 | +2.12 | -0.00 | +2.12 | +2.36 | +0.65 | +3.00 | +2.66 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 2.4 | 57 | 889 | +1.76 | +0.47 | +2.23 | +1.62 | +0.81 | +2.43 | +2.77 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2.3 | 49 | 1132 | +1.98 | +0.61 | +2.58 | +1.45 | +2.00 | +3.44 | +4.25 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 2.1 | 52 | 1207 | -1.28 | -0.01 | -1.30 | -1.16 | +0.72 | -0.44 | +1.74 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.3 | 53 | 940 | -0.32 | +0.10 | -0.21 | -1.67 | +0.10 | -1.57 | +0.75 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.3 | 48 | 752 | -0.18 | +0.12 | -0.05 | +0.34 | -0.61 | -0.26 | +1.17 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.0 | 54 | 796 | -1.83 | -0.60 | -2.43 | -3.47 | -1.85 | -5.32 | -1.01 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2.2 | 6 | 56 | +1.81 | -0.75 | +1.06 | +1.66 | -0.01 | +1.66 | +0.14 |