| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 45 | 562 | 118 | 42 | 169 | 24.9 | 17 | 85 | 20.0 | 17 | 24 | 70.8 | 12 | 43 | 55 | 47 | 47 | 6 | 0 | 28 | -81 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 29 | 552 | 108 | 38 | 119 | 31.9 | 23 | 65 | 35.4 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 16 | 38 | 54 | 58 | 37 | 13 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 東京CR | 12 | 52 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 東京CR | 39 | 1019 | 266 | 97 | 279 | 34.8 | 59 | 181 | 32.6 | 13 | 25 | 52.0 | 19 | 65 | 84 | 127 | 66 | 16 | 1 | 29 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 408 | 73 | 25 | 69 | 36.2 | 15 | 40 | 37.5 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 69 | 38 | 6 | 0 | 26 | -72 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 39 | 317 | 63 | 21 | 64 | 32.8 | 12 | 30 | 40.0 | 9 | 17 | 52.9 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 45 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 34 | -45 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 立川 | 42 | 484 | 126 | 47 | 135 | 34.8 | 20 | 68 | 29.4 | 12 | 16 | 75.0 | 6 | 35 | 41 | 69 | 38 | 10 | 4 | 32 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 立川 | 19 | 61 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 45 | 12.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 24.9 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 20.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 70.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -1.8 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 29 | 19.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 31.9 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 35.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 60.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 東京CR | 12 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 28.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 10.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 東京CR | 39 | 26.1 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 34.8 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 32.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 52.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 9.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 36.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 37.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 88.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 39 | 8.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 32.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 40.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 52.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 立川 | 42 | 11.5 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 34.8 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 29.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 立川 | 19 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 21.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 45 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 10.8 | 24.9 | 1.1 | 5.4 | 20.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 70.8 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -5.2 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 29 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 7.8 | 31.9 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 35.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 東京CR | 12 | 6.9 | 2.7 | 9.6 | 28.6 | 0.7 | 6.9 | 10.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 東京CR | 39 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 9.9 | 34.8 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 32.6 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 52.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 36.2 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 37.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 88.9 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -6.4 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 39 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 32.8 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 52.9 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -5.1 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 立川 | 42 | 9.4 | 3.5 | 10.1 | 34.8 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 29.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 立川 | 19 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 8.3 | 21.4 | 0.6 | 4.2 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.4 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 45 | 10.9 | 4.0 | 15.4 | 25.9 | 1.6 | 7.7 | 20.3 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 70.0 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -5.9 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 29 | 9.8 | 3.4 | 10.9 | 31.6 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 35.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 60.0 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 5.1 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | -23.5 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 東京CR | 12 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 9.3 | 28.6 | 1.3 | 6.7 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -44.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 東京CR | 39 | 14.0 | 5.1 | 14.6 | 34.8 | 3.1 | 9.5 | 33.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 52.0 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -5.6 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 8.9 | 35.8 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 36.8 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 88.9 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 8.9 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -10.4 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 39 | 10.2 | 3.5 | 10.7 | 32.3 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 37.9 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 53.3 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.4 | -8.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 立川 | 42 | 13.8 | 5.1 | 15.1 | 33.6 | 2.3 | 7.7 | 29.9 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 7.8 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3.3 | -15.7 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 立川 | 19 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 12.1 | 21.4 | 0.9 | 6.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.4 | 4.3 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 5.2 | -49.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 45 | 562 | 31.0 | 0.667 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.5 | 3.5 | 12.6 | 1.10 | 0.72 | 2.2 | 8.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 29 | 552 | 41.2 | 0.851 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 13.1 | 3.0 | 14.8 | 1.50 | 1.13 | 2.8 | 9.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 東京CR | 12 | 52 | 35.7 | 0.714 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 15.2 | 6.3 | 8.3 | 0.40 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 東京CR | 39 | 1019 | 45.5 | 0.920 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.5 | 3.1 | 17.9 | 1.92 | 1.08 | 2.2 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 408 | 46.3 | 0.986 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.3 | 4.6 | 21.5 | 1.81 | 1.62 | 1.3 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 39 | 317 | 41.1 | 0.855 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.4 | 2.6 | 18.6 | 2.59 | 1.39 | 2.0 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 立川 | 42 | 484 | 41.2 | 0.870 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 18.1 | 3.9 | 26.3 | 1.79 | 1.45 | 1.4 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 立川 | 19 | 61 | 25.0 | 0.500 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 15.2 | 4.5 | 6.7 | 0.50 | 0.44 | 7.8 | 10.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 45 | 562 | -0.39 | -0.38 | -0.01 | -0.009 | -0.008 | +0.001 | +0.56 | +0.30 | -0.26 | -0.16 | +0.25 | +0.09 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 29 | 552 | -3.10 | -1.97 | -1.12 | -0.039 | -0.016 | +0.023 | -1.47 | -0.98 | +0.49 | -0.01 | +0.14 | +0.13 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 東京CR | 12 | 52 | -1.01 | -0.57 | -0.44 | -0.008 | 0.000 | +0.008 | -0.67 | -0.26 | +0.41 | -0.41 | +0.28 | -0.13 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 東京CR | 39 | 1019 | -1.11 | -0.28 | -0.84 | -0.012 | -0.003 | +0.009 | -0.21 | -0.11 | +0.10 | -0.63 | -0.21 | -0.84 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 408 | -0.29 | +0.31 | -0.60 | +0.009 | +0.011 | +0.002 | -0.63 | -1.03 | -0.40 | -0.51 | +0.06 | -0.45 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 39 | 317 | -0.92 | -0.44 | -0.48 | -0.019 | -0.002 | +0.017 | -0.03 | -0.92 | -0.89 | -0.77 | -0.05 | -0.82 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 立川 | 42 | 484 | -1.17 | -1.92 | +0.75 | -0.006 | -0.011 | -0.005 | -0.71 | -1.15 | -0.44 | -0.59 | +0.32 | -0.27 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 立川 | 19 | 60 | -1.58 | -0.48 | -1.10 | -0.028 | -0.003 | +0.025 | -0.38 | +0.02 | +0.39 | -0.61 | +0.22 | -0.39 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 1.9 | 45 | 562 | -2.39 | -0.78 | -3.17 | -2.14 | -0.74 | -2.88 | +0.03 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 2.2 | 29 | 552 | -0.94 | +0.42 | -0.53 | -2.61 | -0.69 | -3.30 | -0.11 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 東京CR | 2.2 | 12 | 52 | -2.08 | -0.83 | -2.90 | -2.56 | -1.23 | -3.79 | -0.02 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 東京CR | 1.9 | 39 | 1019 | -0.58 | -0.41 | -0.99 | -0.90 | -1.10 | -2.00 | +0.60 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1.5 | 43 | 408 | -1.39 | -0.05 | -1.44 | -0.88 | -0.48 | -1.36 | +0.38 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1.5 | 39 | 317 | -0.97 | -0.21 | -1.18 | -1.48 | -0.60 | -2.09 | +0.17 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 立川 | 1.6 | 42 | 484 | -1.37 | -0.25 | -1.62 | -2.53 | +0.65 | -1.87 | +0.31 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 立川 | 3.0 | 19 | 60 | -2.26 | -0.49 | -2.75 | -2.66 | -1.56 | -4.22 | -0.04 |