| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京EX | 56 | 1279 | 690 | 265 | 631 | 42.0 | 36 | 129 | 27.9 | 124 | 248 | 50.0 | 125 | 285 | 410 | 89 | 101 | 44 | 41 | 146 | -88 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 29 | 573 | 314 | 123 | 262 | 46.9 | 8 | 41 | 19.5 | 60 | 105 | 57.1 | 57 | 113 | 170 | 35 | 28 | 15 | 12 | 80 | -55 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 28 | 475 | 170 | 65 | 138 | 47.1 | 11 | 37 | 29.7 | 29 | 72 | 40.3 | 44 | 95 | 139 | 32 | 38 | 26 | 11 | 78 | -41 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 合計 | 57 | 1048 | 484 | 188 | 400 | 47.0 | 19 | 78 | 24.4 | 89 | 177 | 50.3 | 101 | 208 | 309 | 67 | 66 | 41 | 23 | 158 | -96 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 31 | 682 | 354 | 147 | 260 | 56.5 | 11 | 31 | 35.5 | 49 | 123 | 39.8 | 73 | 153 | 226 | 44 | 32 | 29 | 20 | 56 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 38 | 1014 | 595 | 231 | 446 | 51.8 | 27 | 89 | 30.3 | 106 | 215 | 49.3 | 98 | 210 | 308 | 106 | 65 | 43 | 23 | 106 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 4 | 99 | 42 | 17 | 36 | 47.2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 8 | +28 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 1131 | 626 | 232 | 458 | 50.7 | 34 | 117 | 29.1 | 128 | 202 | 63.4 | 73 | 224 | 297 | 96 | 69 | 36 | 27 | 102 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 38 | 919 | 488 | 193 | 349 | 55.3 | 16 | 54 | 29.6 | 86 | 162 | 53.1 | 63 | 161 | 224 | 67 | 39 | 45 | 28 | 95 | +499 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 1739 | 679 | 262 | 593 | 44.2 | 71 | 220 | 32.3 | 84 | 142 | 59.2 | 98 | 253 | 351 | 130 | 94 | 60 | 26 | 159 | -86 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 38 | 1167 | 360 | 142 | 325 | 43.7 | 39 | 121 | 32.2 | 37 | 89 | 41.6 | 104 | 195 | 299 | 78 | 52 | 27 | 13 | 99 | +99 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 1649 | 578 | 227 | 463 | 49.0 | 39 | 145 | 26.9 | 85 | 162 | 52.5 | 119 | 258 | 377 | 103 | 73 | 33 | 22 | 153 | +298 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | A千葉 | 58 | 1247 | 485 | 187 | 450 | 41.6 | 56 | 177 | 31.6 | 55 | 122 | 45.1 | 72 | 208 | 280 | 97 | 79 | 32 | 22 | 142 | -115 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京EX | 56 | 22.8 | 12.3 | 4.7 | 11.3 | 42.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 27.9 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 5.1 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.6 | -1.6 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 29 | 19.7 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 9.0 | 46.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 19.5 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 57.1 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.8 | -1.9 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 28 | 17.0 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 4.9 | 47.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 29.7 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 40.3 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.8 | -1.5 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 合計 | 57 | 18.4 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 7.0 | 47.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 24.4 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 50.3 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.8 | -1.7 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 31 | 22.0 | 11.4 | 4.7 | 8.4 | 56.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 35.5 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 39.8 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 7.3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 38 | 26.7 | 15.7 | 6.1 | 11.7 | 51.8 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 30.3 | 2.8 | 5.7 | 49.3 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 4 | 24.7 | 10.5 | 4.2 | 9.0 | 47.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 20.0 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 53.8 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.0 | +7.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 29.0 | 16.1 | 5.9 | 11.7 | 50.7 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 29.1 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 63.4 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 38 | 24.2 | 12.8 | 5.1 | 9.2 | 55.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 29.6 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 53.1 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.5 | +13.1 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 31.0 | 12.1 | 4.7 | 10.6 | 44.2 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 32.3 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 59.2 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.8 | -1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 38 | 30.7 | 9.5 | 3.7 | 8.6 | 43.7 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 32.2 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 41.6 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 7.9 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.6 | +2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 28.4 | 10.0 | 3.9 | 8.0 | 49.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 26.9 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 52.5 | 2.1 | 4.4 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.6 | +5.1 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | A千葉 | 58 | 21.5 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 7.8 | 41.6 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 31.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 45.1 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | -2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京EX | 56 | 19.4 | 7.5 | 17.8 | 42.0 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 27.9 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 | 8.0 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4.1 | -2.5 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 29 | 19.7 | 7.7 | 16.5 | 46.9 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 19.5 | 3.8 | 6.6 | 57.1 | 3.6 | 7.1 | 10.7 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 5.0 | -3.5 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 28 | 12.9 | 4.9 | 10.5 | 47.1 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 29.7 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 40.3 | 3.3 | 7.2 | 10.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 5.9 | -3.1 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 合計 | 57 | 16.6 | 6.5 | 13.7 | 47.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 24.4 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 50.3 | 3.5 | 7.1 | 10.6 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 5.4 | -3.3 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 31 | 18.7 | 7.8 | 13.7 | 56.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 35.5 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 39.8 | 3.9 | 8.1 | 11.9 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 38 | 21.1 | 8.2 | 15.8 | 51.8 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 30.3 | 3.8 | 7.6 | 49.3 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 4 | 15.3 | 6.2 | 13.1 | 47.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 20.0 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 53.8 | 2.6 | 9.1 | 11.7 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 2.9 | +10.2 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 19.9 | 7.4 | 14.6 | 50.7 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 29.1 | 4.1 | 6.4 | 63.4 | 2.3 | 7.1 | 9.5 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 38 | 19.1 | 7.6 | 13.7 | 55.3 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 29.6 | 3.4 | 6.3 | 53.1 | 2.5 | 6.3 | 8.8 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 3.7 | +19.6 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 14.1 | 5.4 | 12.3 | 44.2 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 32.3 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 59.2 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3.3 | -1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 38 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 10.0 | 43.7 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.2 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 41.6 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 9.2 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.1 | +3.1 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 12.6 | 5.0 | 10.1 | 49.0 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 26.9 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 52.5 | 2.6 | 5.6 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 3.3 | +6.5 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | A千葉 | 58 | 14.0 | 5.4 | 13.0 | 41.6 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 31.6 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 45.1 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 4.1 | -3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京EX | 56 | 28.0 | 10.8 | 25.8 | 41.9 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 27.8 | 4.9 | 10.0 | 49.4 | 5.0 | 11.5 | 16.5 | 3.7 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 5.4 | -2.9 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 29 | 29.8 | 11.6 | 25.1 | 46.3 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 20.5 | 5.7 | 9.9 | 58.0 | 5.4 | 10.7 | 16.2 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 7.1 | -4.8 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 28 | 19.7 | 7.6 | 15.9 | 47.4 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 28.6 | 3.4 | 8.5 | 40.3 | 5.1 | 11.0 | 16.1 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 7.9 | -4.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 合計 | 57 | 25.2 | 9.8 | 20.9 | 46.7 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 24.3 | 4.7 | 9.2 | 50.6 | 5.3 | 10.8 | 16.1 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 7.5 | -4.5 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 31 | 27.2 | 11.3 | 19.8 | 57.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 39.3 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 40.0 | 5.7 | 11.7 | 17.4 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 4.1 | +23.5 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 38 | 31.5 | 12.3 | 23.4 | 52.5 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 31.8 | 5.6 | 11.3 | 49.3 | 5.1 | 11.0 | 16.1 | 5.6 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 5.0 | +13.7 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 4 | 24.0 | 9.7 | 20.0 | 48.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 25.0 | 4.0 | 7.4 | 53.8 | 4.0 | 14.3 | 18.3 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 4.6 | +16.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 28.5 | 10.6 | 20.8 | 50.8 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 28.4 | 5.9 | 9.2 | 63.4 | 3.3 | 10.1 | 13.4 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 4.0 | +14.9 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 38 | 29.2 | 11.6 | 20.8 | 55.6 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 29.4 | 5.2 | 9.8 | 53.1 | 3.8 | 9.4 | 13.1 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 5.3 | +30.5 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 21.9 | 8.4 | 19.1 | 44.1 | 2.3 | 7.1 | 32.3 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 59.2 | 3.1 | 8.1 | 11.2 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 4.5 | -2.7 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 38 | 16.9 | 6.6 | 15.2 | 43.7 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 32.2 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 41.6 | 4.9 | 9.1 | 14.0 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 4.2 | +4.8 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 20.0 | 7.9 | 16.0 | 49.1 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 27.1 | 2.9 | 5.6 | 52.5 | 4.1 | 8.9 | 13.1 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 4.7 | +10.2 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | A千葉 | 58 | 21.2 | 8.2 | 19.6 | 41.6 | 2.4 | 7.6 | 32.0 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 45.7 | 3.1 | 9.1 | 12.1 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 5.8 | -5.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京EX | 56 | 1279 | 44.7 | 0.922 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 29.9 | 3.6 | 13.0 | 0.89 | 0.43 | 9.9 | 23.2 | 2.6 | 3.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 29 | 573 | 47.8 | 1.013 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 28.2 | 2.4 | 11.3 | 1.21 | 0.40 | 10.6 | 23.3 | 2.5 | 2.1 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 28 | 475 | 51.1 | 0.994 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 20.8 | 3.8 | 11.0 | 0.84 | 0.53 | 10.0 | 24.0 | 4.9 | 2.1 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 合計 | 57 | 1048 | 49.0 | 1.006 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 24.8 | 3.1 | 11.2 | 1.00 | 0.45 | 10.4 | 23.7 | 3.6 | 2.1 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 31 | 682 | 59.3 | 1.141 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 22.3 | 2.1 | 9.3 | 1.39 | 0.42 | 12.4 | 23.5 | 3.3 | 2.8 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 38 | 1014 | 55.6 | 1.106 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 27.4 | 2.9 | 16.1 | 1.64 | 0.59 | 11.5 | 24.5 | 3.1 | 2.3 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 4 | 99 | 50.0 | 1.024 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 21.8 | 1.9 | 10.8 | 1.75 | 0.50 | 7.9 | 27.8 | 5.5 | 2.7 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 1131 | 54.4 | 1.156 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 24.6 | 2.8 | 12.3 | 1.38 | 0.50 | 8.1 | 21.4 | 2.8 | 2.4 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 38 | 919 | 57.7 | 1.173 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 23.4 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 1.71 | 0.45 | 8.4 | 19.2 | 3.5 | 3.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 1739 | 50.1 | 1.035 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.8 | 2.6 | 12.0 | 1.38 | 0.58 | 6.3 | 16.9 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 38 | 1167 | 49.7 | 0.984 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 16.5 | 2.0 | 9.6 | 1.53 | 0.58 | 9.5 | 18.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 1649 | 53.4 | 1.078 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 17.8 | 2.1 | 9.1 | 1.43 | 0.51 | 8.4 | 17.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | A千葉 | 58 | 1247 | 47.8 | 0.961 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 21.3 | 2.9 | 11.7 | 1.22 | 0.55 | 6.2 | 18.2 | 2.3 | 1.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 1739 | 1.035 | 62.9% | 21.9% | 44.4% | 33.0% | 30.8% | 2.0% | 32.6% | 29.1% | 30.0% | 4.6% | 59.2% | 9.5% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 38 | 1167 | 0.984 | 65.0% | 28.3% | 34.8% | 25.3% | 42.9% | 1.9% | 35.0% | 28.3% | 16.7% | 4.9% | 41.6% | 11.3% |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 1649 | 1.078 | 73.9% | 29.3% | 46.1% | 28.4% | 22.2% | 1.7% | 25.0% | 14.9% | 29.7% | 11.9% | 52.5% | 13.8% |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | A千葉 | 58 | 1247 | 0.961 | 60.9% | 18.8% | 41.3% | 34.1% | 33.3% | 1.8% | 32.3% | 25.9% | 31.0% | 8.6% | 45.7% | 10.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京EX | 56 | 1279 | +0.79 | -0.24 | +1.04 | -0.007 | -0.005 | +0.002 | -0.29 | +0.40 | +0.69 | +0.96 | +0.18 | +1.14 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 57 | 1048 | -1.58 | -1.28 | -0.30 | -0.016 | -0.024 | -0.008 | -0.18 | +0.36 | +0.54 | +0.93 | -0.40 | +0.53 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 31 | 682 | +4.04 | +0.57 | +3.48 | +0.045 | -0.003 | -0.048 | +1.46 | +0.83 | -0.62 | +2.05 | -0.19 | +1.86 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 38 | 1014 | +3.14 | +1.38 | +1.76 | +0.019 | +0.006 | -0.014 | +2.07 | +1.00 | -1.06 | +1.22 | -0.33 | +0.89 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 4 | 99 | +1.13 | -0.15 | +1.27 | +0.022 | -0.003 | -0.025 | +0.16 | -0.04 | -0.20 | +0.67 | -0.18 | +0.50 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 1131 | +3.83 | +2.46 | +1.37 | +0.041 | +0.019 | -0.022 | +1.38 | +0.62 | -0.75 | +0.91 | -0.41 | +0.50 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 38 | 919 | +5.26 | +2.48 | +2.78 | +0.036 | +0.013 | -0.023 | +2.35 | +0.74 | -1.61 | +1.23 | -0.46 | +0.78 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 1739 | +1.39 | +0.13 | +1.26 | +0.029 | 0.000 | -0.028 | -0.13 | +0.52 | +0.65 | +0.45 | +0.27 | +0.71 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 38 | 1167 | +0.75 | -0.76 | +1.52 | +0.009 | -0.014 | -0.022 | +1.56 | +0.66 | -0.90 | -0.19 | -0.27 | -0.46 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 1649 | +2.68 | +0.79 | +1.89 | +0.031 | +0.003 | -0.029 | +1.63 | +0.75 | -0.88 | -0.44 | -0.15 | -0.59 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | A千葉 | 58 | 1247 | +0.70 | -1.73 | +2.43 | +0.015 | -0.022 | -0.037 | +2.53 | +0.99 | -1.55 | -0.41 | +0.27 | -0.14 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京EX | 4.5 | 56 | 1279 | -0.95 | -0.26 | -1.21 | -0.60 | +0.83 | +0.23 | +2.57 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 東京Z | 4.6 | 57 | 1048 | -1.40 | -0.34 | -1.75 | -2.29 | -0.65 | -2.93 | +0.03 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 4.7 | 31 | 682 | +1.13 | +1.58 | +2.71 | +1.37 | +4.63 | +6.00 | +3.63 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 4.3 | 38 | 1014 | +1.44 | +1.17 | +2.61 | +2.11 | +2.40 | +4.51 | +4.47 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 4.5 | 4 | 99 | -0.55 | +0.16 | -0.39 | -0.59 | +1.34 | +0.76 | +0.21 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 静岡 | 4.0 | 39 | 1131 | +0.83 | +0.66 | +1.49 | +2.59 | +1.67 | +4.26 | +4.79 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4.1 | 38 | 919 | +0.94 | +0.85 | +1.79 | +2.11 | +2.64 | +4.75 | +4.12 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 3.8 | 56 | 1739 | -1.13 | -0.36 | -1.49 | -0.49 | +0.76 | +0.27 | +3.22 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 3.9 | 38 | 1167 | -1.39 | +0.04 | -1.35 | -1.92 | +1.29 | -0.63 | +1.56 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 4.0 | 58 | 1649 | -1.28 | -0.43 | -1.70 | -0.55 | +1.42 | +0.87 | +3.64 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | A千葉 | 3.8 | 58 | 1247 | -2.53 | -1.20 | -3.73 | -3.35 | +1.79 | -1.57 | +0.96 |