| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 1317 | 829 | 334 | 659 | 50.7 | 45 | 124 | 36.3 | 116 | 154 | 75.3 | 80 | 319 | 399 | 89 | 108 | 38 | 52 | 129 | +120 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 三遠 | 36 | 851 | 487 | 174 | 385 | 45.2 | 57 | 137 | 41.6 | 82 | 116 | 70.7 | 33 | 196 | 229 | 72 | 82 | 11 | 18 | 80 | -14 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 19 | 602 | 299 | 112 | 261 | 42.9 | 25 | 78 | 32.1 | 50 | 66 | 75.8 | 43 | 144 | 187 | 45 | 51 | 14 | 19 | 58 | -11 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 695 | 301 | 117 | 261 | 44.8 | 19 | 68 | 27.9 | 48 | 67 | 71.6 | 26 | 135 | 161 | 50 | 43 | 16 | 21 | 49 | -186 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 岩手 | 24 | 550 | 264 | 105 | 205 | 51.2 | 16 | 46 | 34.8 | 38 | 67 | 56.7 | 46 | 138 | 184 | 28 | 37 | 10 | 24 | 54 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 8 | 133 | 61 | 27 | 46 | 58.7 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 15 | 32 | 47 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 15 | +84 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | A千葉 | 9 | 227 | 146 | 56 | 92 | 60.9 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 26 | 29 | 89.7 | 27 | 49 | 76 | 18 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 25.3 | 15.9 | 6.4 | 12.7 | 50.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 36.3 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 75.3 | 1.5 | 6.1 | 7.7 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.5 | +2.3 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 三遠 | 36 | 23.6 | 13.5 | 4.8 | 10.7 | 45.2 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 41.6 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 70.7 | 0.9 | 5.4 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.2 | -0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 19 | 31.7 | 15.7 | 5.9 | 13.7 | 42.9 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 32.1 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 75.8 | 2.3 | 7.6 | 9.8 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 3.1 | -0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 33.1 | 14.3 | 5.6 | 12.4 | 44.8 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 27.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 71.6 | 1.2 | 6.4 | 7.7 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.3 | -8.9 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 岩手 | 24 | 22.9 | 11.0 | 4.4 | 8.5 | 51.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 34.8 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 56.7 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 7.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 8 | 16.6 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 5.8 | 58.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 11.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 85.7 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | +10.5 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | A千葉 | 9 | 25.3 | 16.2 | 6.2 | 10.2 | 60.9 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 53.3 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 89.7 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 8.4 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 22.7 | 9.1 | 18.0 | 50.7 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 36.3 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 75.3 | 2.2 | 8.7 | 10.9 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 3.5 | +3.3 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 三遠 | 36 | 20.6 | 7.4 | 16.3 | 45.2 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 41.6 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 70.7 | 1.4 | 8.3 | 9.7 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 3.4 | -0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 19 | 17.9 | 6.7 | 15.6 | 42.9 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 32.1 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 75.8 | 2.6 | 8.6 | 11.2 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3.5 | -0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 15.6 | 6.1 | 13.5 | 44.8 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 27.9 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 71.6 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 8.3 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.5 | -9.6 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 岩手 | 24 | 17.3 | 6.9 | 13.4 | 51.2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 34.8 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 56.7 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 12.1 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 8 | 16.5 | 7.3 | 12.5 | 58.7 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 11.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 85.7 | 4.1 | 8.7 | 12.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 4.1 | +22.8 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | A千葉 | 9 | 23.1 | 8.9 | 14.6 | 60.9 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 53.3 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 89.7 | 4.3 | 7.8 | 12.0 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 34.0 | 13.8 | 27.3 | 50.4 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 35.2 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 74.7 | 3.3 | 13.3 | 16.6 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 4.9 | +5.3 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 三遠 | 36 | 31.8 | 11.3 | 25.0 | 45.3 | 3.7 | 8.8 | 41.8 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 70.7 | 2.2 | 12.8 | 15.0 | 4.7 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 4.5 | -1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 19 | 27.5 | 10.4 | 24.0 | 43.2 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 32.9 | 4.4 | 5.9 | 75.0 | 4.0 | 13.3 | 17.3 | 4.2 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 4.6 | -0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 24.6 | 9.5 | 21.3 | 44.8 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 27.9 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 71.6 | 2.1 | 11.0 | 13.1 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3.6 | -15.2 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 岩手 | 24 | 25.2 | 10.0 | 19.4 | 51.7 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 36.4 | 3.6 | 6.4 | 56.7 | 4.4 | 13.2 | 17.5 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.8 | +16.7 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 8 | 24.6 | 10.8 | 18.3 | 59.1 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 85.7 | 6.2 | 13.3 | 19.6 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 5.8 | +34.2 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | A千葉 | 9 | 35.6 | 13.7 | 22.0 | 62.2 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 53.3 | 6.3 | 7.1 | 89.7 | 6.3 | 11.2 | 17.6 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.2 | +27.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 1317 | 53.7 | 1.135 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 31.1 | 4.1 | 12.7 | 0.81 | 0.41 | 7.0 | 25.9 | 2.4 | 3.2 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 三遠 | 36 | 851 | 52.6 | 1.121 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 30.3 | 4.8 | 15.6 | 0.89 | 0.51 | 5.0 | 25.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 19 | 602 | 48.1 | 1.035 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 27.6 | 4.1 | 12.5 | 0.90 | 0.45 | 8.5 | 27.6 | 1.8 | 2.7 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 695 | 48.5 | 1.038 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 24.4 | 3.2 | 13.0 | 1.14 | 0.53 | 4.4 | 23.0 | 1.8 | 2.7 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 岩手 | 24 | 550 | 55.7 | 1.148 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 22.6 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 0.76 | 0.33 | 10.2 | 25.4 | 1.6 | 3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 8 | 133 | 60.2 | 1.255 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 19.6 | 3.1 | 11.1 | 1.11 | 0.57 | 12.7 | 26.4 | 2.3 | 3.6 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | A千葉 | 9 | 227 | 66.7 | 1.417 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 24.0 | 3.1 | 10.4 | 1.13 | 0.43 | 16.6 | 21.7 | 1.9 | 3.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 1317 | +1.72 | -0.01 | +1.73 | +0.029 | +0.004 | -0.025 | +0.27 | -1.57 | -1.83 | +0.18 | -0.25 | -0.08 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 三遠 | 36 | 851 | -0.10 | -0.75 | +0.65 | +0.014 | +0.003 | -0.011 | -0.67 | -1.07 | -0.41 | -0.62 | +0.33 | -0.29 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 19 | 602 | +1.14 | +0.03 | +1.11 | +0.027 | +0.006 | -0.021 | +0.89 | 0.00 | -0.88 | -0.07 | +0.29 | +0.23 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 695 | -1.69 | -1.34 | -0.35 | -0.001 | -0.007 | -0.006 | -1.72 | -1.42 | +0.30 | -0.03 | -0.02 | -0.05 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 岩手 | 24 | 550 | +2.24 | +0.31 | +1.93 | +0.053 | +0.008 | -0.045 | +1.34 | -0.23 | -1.57 | -0.54 | -0.07 | -0.61 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 8 | 133 | +1.60 | -0.10 | +1.70 | +0.031 | -0.004 | -0.035 | +2.06 | +0.97 | -1.09 | +0.17 | +0.06 | +0.23 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | A千葉 | 9 | 227 | +1.65 | +1.78 | -0.13 | +0.009 | +0.011 | +0.001 | +2.09 | +1.59 | -0.50 | -0.12 | -0.06 | -0.17 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 三遠 | 4.5 | 52 | 1317 | +0.40 | -0.83 | -0.43 | +0.27 | +1.24 | +1.50 | +3.57 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 三遠 | 4.5 | 36 | 851 | -0.25 | -1.77 | -2.01 | -0.84 | -0.68 | -1.52 | +0.73 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 5.0 | 19 | 602 | -1.46 | -0.78 | -2.25 | -0.94 | +0.67 | -0.28 | +0.95 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 4.3 | 21 | 695 | -1.81 | -0.81 | -2.62 | -2.26 | -0.83 | -3.10 | -0.05 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 岩手 | 4.8 | 24 | 550 | -1.06 | +0.53 | -0.53 | -0.88 | +2.37 | +1.49 | +1.46 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4.7 | 8 | 133 | +0.82 | +0.26 | +1.08 | +0.53 | +1.86 | +2.40 | +0.41 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | A千葉 | 4.8 | 9 | 227 | +3.31 | +1.14 | +4.45 | +4.56 | +0.80 | +5.36 | +1.11 |